Contributor Stuart Roberts
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor, Playwright
Events

Actor

Playwright

Steph Brewster - Actor

Arran McKenna - Actor, Playwright, Animateur

Rachel Teding van Berkhout - Actor, Stage Manager

David Clapham - Director, Actor, Musician

David Finnigan - Actor, Playwright

Matt Borneman - Actor

Justin Davidson - Actor, Director

George Huitker - Director, Actor

Naomi Milthorpe - Director, Actor, Lighting Designer

Fiona Atkin - Director, Actor, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Adam Hadley - Playwright, Actor

Nick Johnson - Director, Set Designer, Actor

Jack Lloyd - Director, Actor

Erin Pugh - Stage Manager, Actor, Set Designer

Tain Stangret - Actor

Jay Sullivan - Producer, Actor, Director

Jonathan Thomsen - Actor, Director

Jordan Best - Actor, Designer, Director

  • Men, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 6 July 2005
  • Romeo and Juliet, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 12 May 2005

Claire Bocking - Actor

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Glenn Brown - Actor

  • The Elephant Man, ANU Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 15 March 2006
  • The Seagull, ANU Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 10 March 2005

Owen Collins - Actor

Alice Gibson - Actor

Gina Guirguis - Actor

Sam Hannan-Morrow - Actor

  • The Seagull, ANU Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 10 March 2005
  • Mother Courage, ANU Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 20 August 2004

Jerry Hearn - Actor

Emma Lawrence - Actor

Aaron Pakula - Actor

  • Men, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 6 July 2005
  • Romeo and Juliet, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 12 May 2005

Ruth Pickard - Actor

Harold Pinter - Playwright

Martin Searles - Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Nick Akhurst - Set Designer, Stage Manager

  • Four Play, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 August 2002

David Allen - Playwright

Anthony Arblaster - Lighting Designer

Michael Bailey - Actor

Matt Balmford - Lighting Designer

  • Men, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 6 July 2005

Joel Barcham - Actor

Max Barker - Playwright

Steven Berkoff - Playwright

  • Four Play, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 August 2002

Peter Best - Sound Designer

  • Men, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 6 July 2005

Liz Bradley - Actor

Howard Brenton - Playwright

  • Four Play, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 August 2002

Michael Brogan - Actor

Natalie Brown - Actor

  • Four Play, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 August 2002

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

  • The Seagull, ANU Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 10 March 2005

Trevar Alan Chilver - Actor

Pat Collins - Actor

Brendan Cowell - Playwright

  • Men, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 6 July 2005

Dean Cross - Choreographer, Dancer

  • Four Play, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 August 2002

Ed Cuthbertson - Playwright

Tristan Davies - Musician

  • Four Play, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 August 2002

Ben Drysdale - Actor

  • The Seagull, ANU Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 10 March 2005

Andrew Dunn - Actor

Petra Elliott - Actor

David Evans - Actor

  • Mother Courage, ANU Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 20 August 2004

Belinda Fallon - Actor

James Fisher - Actor

Julian Fleetwood - Actor

Lance Fox - Set Designer

Grant Freeman - Dancer

  • Four Play, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 August 2002

Angie Gleeson - Actor

Pat Gordon - Actor

Kim Gorter - Director

David Green - Actor

Ellie Haas - Actor

David Haidon - Actor

Ben Harney - Actor

Brendan Hawke - Actor

  • The Seagull, ANU Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 10 March 2005

Martha Ibrahim - Actor

  • The Seagull, ANU Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 10 March 2005

Seun Idowu - Actor

Dan Jobson - Playwright

John-Paul Jory - Actor

Ben Landau - Actor

James Langer - Actor

David Longmuir - Lighting Designer

  • The Seagull, ANU Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 10 March 2005

Clancy Lumb - Actor

Carl Makin - Lighting Designer

  • Four Play, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 August 2002

David Mamet - Playwright

Luke Matthews - Actor

Daniel McKinley - Dancer

  • Four Play, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 August 2002

Andrew McLeod - Actor

Clare McPherson - Director

Luke McWilliams - Actor

Hannah Molyneux - Actor

Cass Nicholson - Actor

Suzanne Orr - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Melissa Pech - Actor

Felicity Pollard - Actor

Bernard Pomerance - Playwright

Nathan Potter - Actor

Hamish Pritchard - Actor

Jordan Prosser - Actor

  • Four Play, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 August 2002

Simon Read - Actor

Aaron Ridgway - Actor

Jenna Roberts - Actor

Kieren Robinson - Director

Christine Rooks - Actor

Geoff Rose - Actor

Marina Salas - Actor

Michelle Schaefer - Actor

  • Four Play, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 August 2002

James Shannon - Dancer

  • Four Play, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 August 2002

Sam Shepard - Playwright

Iain Sinclair - Actor

  • Four Play, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 August 2002

Adam Somes - Actor

Tom Stoppard - Playwright

William Stutters - Actor

Brian Sudding - Set Designer

Meghan Tait - Actor

Sue Theron - Set Designer

Rowan Thomson - Actor

Tony Turner - Producer

  • The Seagull, ANU Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 10 March 2005

Ben Van Rijswijk - Lighting Designer

Boris Vian - Playwright

Anna Voronoff - Actor

  • Men, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 6 July 2005

Damian Wensing - Actor

Dave Witheridge - Lighting Designer

Moonlight

Bohemian Productions

National University Theatre Society

Belconnen Community Centre

Canberra Theatre Centre

Centrepiece Theatre

  • Men, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 6 July 2005

Free-Rain Theatre Company

Huitker Movement Theatre

  • Four Play, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 August 2002

Papermoon

Radical Theatre Company

Strange Bird

The Masters of Space and Time

Identifier 203091