Contributor Julia Morwood
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Stage Manager
Events

Assistant Designer

Deputy Stage Manager

Sound Operator/Engineer

Stage Manager

  • Prehistoric, Basement Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 19 November 2013

Shaaron Boughen - Choreographer

Csaba Buday - Choreographer

Susan Caulfield-Leclercq - Production Coordinator

Jake Cook - Stage Manager, Lighting Operator

Yanni Dubler - Lighting Designer, Deputy Stage Manager

David Fairless - Technician, Lighting Operator

Amy Hauser - Deputy Stage Manager

Joshua Lloyd - Assistant Stage Manager, Technician

Keegan Long - Technician, Props Buyer

Ariana O'Brien - Deputy Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Brenton Slattery - Head Flyman, Sound Operator/Engineer

Tim Snartt - Lighting Designer

Victoria Widmer - Technician, Set and/or Property Maker

Daniel Anderson - Lighting Designer

  • Prehistoric, Basement Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 19 November 2013

Zoe Bailey - Stage Manager

Nicolas Bartlett - Actor

Alexander Baum - Actor

Gareth Belling - Choreographer

Ashleigh Boulden - Stage Manager

Kiralee Brill - Head Electrician

Margaret Burrows - Assistant Stage Manager

Tracey Carrodus - Research Director

Penny Challen - Production Designer

Mitch Cooley - Set and/or Property Maker

Clark Corby - Associate Lighting Designer

Sophie Cox - Actor

Damian Danaher - Actor

Sophie Don - Actor

Marcel Dorney - Writer, Music and Lyrics

  • Prehistoric, Basement Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 19 November 2013

Paula Dunlop - Costume Maker

James Dyke - Actor

Christine Felmingham - Sound Operator/Engineer

Simon Hardy - Projectionist

Rosa Hirakata - Costume Designer

Ben Hughes - Lighting Designer

Katie Hurst - Floor Electrician

Hayden Maher - Actor

Ryan Mahony - Floor Electrician

Kathryn Marquet - Actor

  • Prehistoric, Basement Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 19 November 2013

Elise May - Choreographer

Margaret McGahan - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Prehistoric, Basement Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 19 November 2013

Imogen Millhouse - Production Designer

Matthew Milne - Sound Designer

Christine Milo - Actor

Rebecca Minuti - Costume Assistant

Samantha Mitchell - Choreographer

Graeme Murphy - Choreographer

Nicole Neil - Floor Electrician

Patrick O'Connor - Actor

Ruby O'Kelly - Actor

Cameron Pascoe - Actor

Jane Pirani - Choreographer

Kyla Quill - Deputy Stage Manager

Michael Richardson - Sound Designer

Daniel Riley - Choreographer

Jason Robert - Choreographer

Michael Rogerson - Head Electrician

Dominic Russell - Actor

Allanah Sarafian - Costume Maker

Toni Scanlan - Director

Candice Schmidt - Sound Operator/Engineer

Anthony Spinaze - Costume Designer

Anthony Standish - Actor

  • Prehistoric, Basement Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 19 November 2013

Andrew Stephens - Head Flyman

Anna Straker - Actor

  • Prehistoric, Basement Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 19 November 2013

Sophia Stratton - Actor

Micheala Sturgess - Sound Operator/Engineer

Madeline Taylor - Designer

  • Prehistoric, Basement Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 19 November 2013

Steve Toulmin - Actor, Music and Lyrics

  • Prehistoric, Basement Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 19 November 2013

Nick Watts - Head Electrician

Guy Webster - Consultant

  • Prehistoric, Basement Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 19 November 2013

Natalie Weir - Choreographer

Andrew Whittaker - Sound Designer

Sammie Williams - Choreographer

Sean Wilson - Set and/or Property Maker

Brittany Wright - Lighting Operator

Sam Wylie - Sound Operator/Engineer

Michael Zammit - Actor

Creative Industries: QUT

Backbone Youth Arts

  • Prehistoric, Basement Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 19 November 2013

Elbow Room Productions

  • Prehistoric, Basement Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 19 November 2013

Metro Arts

  • Prehistoric, Basement Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 19 November 2013
Identifier 497674