Contributor Tom Booth
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Hugh Holt - Dramaturg, Actor

Tom Stringer - Actor

Brooke Antulov - Actor

  • Convict 002, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 26 September 2007

Timmah Ball - Stage Manager

Melissa Bubnic - Dramaturg, Actor

Scott Campbell - Graphic Designer

Elanora Capriola - Composer

Susannah Chambers - Actor

  • Sweet Road, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 1 August 2002

Marcus Clarke - Author

  • Convict 002, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 26 September 2007

Hanna Coleman - Musician

Ben Cotton - Set and/or Property Maker

Susie Dee - Director

Drew Echberg - Actor

David Frazer - Actor, Dramaturg

Tom Gaffney - Actor

Gina Gascoigne - Lighting Designer

Robin Geradts-Gill - Actor

Sarah Giles - Actor

Nicole Guala - Hair Stylist

David Hawkes - Technician

Ellen Heyward - Actor

Henry Hocking - Musical Director

Anna Grace Hopkins - Actor

  • Sweet Road, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 1 August 2002

Rita Horanyi - Actor

Meng-Xi Hu - Actor

Clynton Jones - Set and/or Property Maker

Vicky Jones - Photographer

Tilly Junker - Musician

Sam Koehne - Dramaturg, Actor

Eleanor Lindberg - Costume Maker

Sahr Lucas - Director

  • Sweet Road, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 1 August 2002

Wayne Macauley - Dramaturg

Seamus Magee - Actor

Emma Mann - Technician

Natasha Marasco - Assistant Stage Manager

Rob Marshall - Actor

  • Convict 002, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 26 September 2007

John Marston - Playwright

Pater Matessi - Actor

  • Sweet Road, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 1 August 2002

Peter Mattessi - Director

Clare McCracken - Designer

Anna McCrossin-Owen - Voice Coach

Mike McEvoy - Video Director

David Mence - Artistic Director, Adaptor, Director

  • Convict 002, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 26 September 2007

Will Midgley - Technician

Peter Molan - Technician

Helena Moore - Front of House

Luke Ng - Technician

Louis Nowra - Playwright

Anne O'Keefe - Choreographer

Mel O'Neill - Set and/or Property Maker

Erin Oliver - Actor

  • Convict 002, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 26 September 2007

Debra Oswald - Playwright

  • Sweet Road, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 1 August 2002

Emma Palmer - Actor

Margaret Paul - Actor

Rachel Purchase - Actor

Michael Saxon - Technician

Steve Scholte - Musician

Katie Sfetkidis - Lighting Operator

Kate Shearer - Voice Coach

James Shuter - Production Manager

Rebecca Taylor - Publicist

Anna Tregloan - Designer

Hester van der Vyver - Actor

Rita Verrocchi - Technician

Dan Vo - Costume Maker

Michael Wahr - Actor

Helen Walpole - Designer

Tim Weeks - Technician

Di Whittle - Technician

Just Pretending

Melbourne University Student Theatre

Melbourne Fringe Festival

  • Convict 002, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 26 September 2007

Melbourne University Student Union Inc

Union House Theatre

White Whale Theatre

  • Convict 002, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 26 September 2007
Identifier 422249