Contributor Ramon Doringo
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Dancer

Renee Isaacs - Actor

Robbie Krupski - Actor

Andrea Aloise - Performer

  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Angry Anderson - Actor

Benny Andersson - Composer

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Anhtai Anhtuan - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Drew Anthony - Actor

Helen Anton - Actor

Wilaluksana Ariyamethe - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Robert Berry - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Seon Blake - Actor

Lucy Bleach - Performer

  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Rafael Bonachela - Dancer

David Branson - Performer

  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Jon Burtt - Performer

  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Jo-Anne Cahill - Actor

Emma Callaghan - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Aaron Cash - Actor

Mariuan Chanophap Walsh - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Stephen Clarke - Actor

Laurence Clifford - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Adam Cockburn - Actor

Michelle Curtis - Actor

Chris Dickson - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Rodney Dobson - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Andrew Doyle - Actor

Glenn Dumbrell - Actor

Di Emry - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Jon English - Actor

Duncan Esler - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Marea Fowler - Costume Designer

Meaghan Frances - Actor

Pamela French - Choreographer

Ron Fung - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Jodie Gillies - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Sherridan Green - Stage Manager

  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Nicole Hamilton - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Delia Hannah - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Simone Hardy - Actor

Joanna Hicks - Actor

Vesna Hindley-Noble - Actor

Darren Holt - Actor

Stephen Hopkins - Set Designer, Director

Darrell Hopson - Actor

Yvonne Hopson - Actor

Nick Hore - Performer

  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Angela Johnson - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Clynton Jones - Technician

  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Warren Jones - Actor

Caroline Kaspar - Actor

Manny Katts - Actor

Melissa King - Performer

  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Christine Koltai - Choreographer

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Jason Langley - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Laura Lattuada - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Simon Leeds - Technician

  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Morgan Lewis - Performer

  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Dean Lotherington - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

David Lucas - Writer, Lyricist

Joel Markham - Performer

  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Elizabeth Mavric - Actor

Michael James McCarren - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

David McLeod - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Maria Mercedes - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Katia Molino - Performer

  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Michael Montgomery - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Kathryn Morrison - Actor

Angeline Nocera - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Dylan O'Neill - Actor

Karyn O'Neill - Actor

Miki Oikawa - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Keith Perceval - Production Supervisor

Dein Perry - Actor

Anita Plateris - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Deborah Pollard - Performer

  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Wendy Lee Purdy - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Jeremy Rice - Performer

  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Tim Rice - Librettist

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Della Robins - Actor

Peter Rooney - Lighting Designer

Jonathan Rosten - Actor

Adrian Rutter - Sound Designer

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Kathryn Sadler - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Marcus Santos - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Lisa Schembri - Actor

Tess Schofield - Costume Designer

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Kris Schumacher - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Tiaho Selwyn - Actor

Terry Serio - Actor

Jim Sharman - Director

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Pat Shaw - Producer

Caryn Shipp - Actor

Anne-Marie Sinclair - Performer

  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

David Smith - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Victoria Spence - Performer

  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Danielle Spencer - Actor

Don Spencer - Assistant Producer

Garry Stewart - Performer

  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Raquel Suarstzman - Actor

Alicia Talbot - Performer

  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Brian Thomson - Set Designer

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Nigel Travers - Actor

Michael Turkic - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Michael Tyack - Musical Director

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

David Tydd - Producer

David Tyyd - Composer, Writer

Bjorn Ulvaeus - Composer

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Harry Vogelsanger - Executive Producer

Mike Wade - Musical Arranger, Musical Director

David Whitney - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Jemma Wilks - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Nicholas Wishart - Performer

  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Anthony Wong - Actor

Shu-Cheen Wong - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

John Wood - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Lisa Wright - Actor

Angharad Wynne-Jones - Producer, Performer

  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Darren R. Yap - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Hao Zhou - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

NSW Ministry for the Arts

  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

The Australia-USSR Society

The Australian Ballet

The MLC Theatre Royal Company

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

The Performance Space

  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993
Identifier 463335