Contributor Annette Silva
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Costume Assistant
Events

Technician

Stage Manager

Assistant Stage Manager

  • Verge, The Studio, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 November 2002

Daniel Black - Lighting Operator, Technician, Head Electrician

Susan Caulfield-Leclercq - Production Coordinator, Costume Co-ordinator

Lachlan Cross - Assistant Lighting Designer, Technician

Andrew Haden - Lighting Designer

Monique Hennessy - Technician

Rosa Hirakata - Costume Maker, Costume Co-ordinator

Crystal MacFarlane - Technician, Lighting Designer, Head Mechanist

  • Verge, The Studio, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 November 2002
  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 2002
  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 June 2001

Daniel Maddison - Projectionist

Matt McKendry - Production Manager

Jason Organ - Lighting Designer

Jodie Roche - Technician, Deputy Stage Manager

Julie Amos - Technician

Shaaron Boughen - Choreographer

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 2002
  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 June 2001

Tony Brumpton - Sound Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer

Neil Cairns - Technician

Jason Freeman - Stage Manager, Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 2002
  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 June 2001

Helen Jacobs - Sound Designer

Erin Lynch - Technician

  • Verge, The Studio, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 November 2002
  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 2002

Elise May - Dancer, Choreographer

Claire Redmond - Technician

Olivia Shearman - Lighting Operator, Stage Manager

  • Verge, The Studio, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 November 2002
  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 2002

Ricky Sim - Choreographer

Catherine Sims - Technician

Melanie Stanton - Deputy Stage Manager

John Utans - Choreographer

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 2002
  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 June 2001

Margaret Adam - Costume Maker

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 June 2001

Neil Adams - Choreographer

Garry Alcorn - Assistant Stage Manager

Darren Anderson - Choreographer

Tristian Ayton - Technician

  • Verge, The Studio, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 November 2002

Susan Benfer - Coordinator

Csaba Buday - Choreographer

Eyrum Charles - Technician

Greg Clarke - Designer

Harold Collins - Choreographer

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 June 2001

Patrick Courtney - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 June 2001

Serina Craker - Technician

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 June 2001

Kelly Crawford - Choreographer

Rosalind Crisp - Choreographer

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 June 2001

Marisa Cuzzolaro - Choreographer

Sophia Dalton - Technician

Tim Darbyshire - Choreographer

Kath Duhigg - Choreographer

Jo Evans - Technician

Jessica Faulkener - Choreographer

Amy Forman - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 June 2001

James Harrison - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 2002

Jimmy Harrison - Flyman

Lou Hartman - Choreographer

Ryan Hodge - Technician

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 June 2001

Tracy Holden - Choreographer

Dianna Laska-Moore - Choreographer

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 June 2001

Kerin Llewellyn - Choreographer

Linda Lucas - Technician

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 2002

Rachel Matthews - Choreographer

Wendy McPhee - Choreographer

  • Verge, The Studio, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 November 2002

Russell Milledge - Choreographer

  • Verge, The Studio, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 November 2002

Renee Moehead - Technician

Jacqui Neal - Choreographer

Miki Nemoto - Choreographer

Angela Nolan - Technician

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 June 2001

Natalie Oxenham - Lighting Operator

Francis Pyper - Costume Maker

Rebecca Rees - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 2002

Deborah Saxon - Choreographer

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 June 2001

Liv Shearman - Stage Manager

Maggi Sietsma - Choreographer

Jason Smith - Technician

Renee Spicer - Choreographer

Helene Stillaway - Head Mechanist

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 June 2001

Cheryl Stock - Coordinator

  • Verge, The Studio, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 November 2002

Bronte Van Der Hoorn - Lighting Operator

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 June 2001

Marton Volep - Technician

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 2002

Eddie Welsh - Technician

Ling Woo - Stage Manager

  • Dance Bytes, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 June 2001

Brendan Wright - Set and/or Property Maker

Creative Industries: QUT

Identifier 497621