Contributor Pip Edwards
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Unknown
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Performer
Events

Actor

Performer

Josh Futcher - Actor

Stephen Nicolazzo - Director

Patrick Flynn - Actor

  • Some Girl(s), Chapel Loft, Prahran, VIC, 19 June 2008
  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Russ Pirie - Actor

  • Home Economics, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 29 September 2009
  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Ricci-Jane Adams - Playwright

Justin Batchelor - Associate Director

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Lucy Birkinshaw - Lighting Designer

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Nicki Bloom - Adaptor

  • Ghosts, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 May 2014

Shari Boyanton - Performer

Natasha Broadstock - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Alex Broun - Writer

Alexandra Burgess - Performer

Austin Castiglione - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Alex Chard - Performer

Danny Cisco - Sound Designer

Sean Collins - Director

Cat Commander - Actor

  • Home Economics, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 29 September 2009

Amy Coster - Performer

Mark Crees - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Silvina D'Alessandro - Performer

Adrian Darakai - Actor

  • Home Economics, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 29 September 2009

Bryan Davidson Blue - Writer

Noni Dunstone - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Gale Edwards - Director

  • Ghosts, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 May 2014

Louise Endicott - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Elisa Ghisalberti - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Genevieve Giuffre - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Chloe Greaves - Costume Designer

  • Home Economics, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 29 September 2009

Declan Greene - Playwright

  • Home Economics, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 29 September 2009

Shaun Gurton - Designer

  • Ghosts, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 May 2014

Madeline Harding - Actor

Tommy Harkin - Performer

Carly Hulls - Actor

  • Home Economics, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 29 September 2009

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

  • Ghosts, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 May 2014

Fiona Joy - Performer

Tessa King - Writer

Neil LaBute - Playwright

Christian Leavesley - Director

Shona Lee - Performer

Richard Lipp - Sound Designer

Romy Loor - Writer

Melissa Magarici - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Tracey Mathers - Actor

Lisa Mibus - Lighting Designer

Arthur Miller - Playwright

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Matthew Molony - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Simon Morrison-Baldwin - Actor

Dayna Morrissey - Designer

Sean James Murphy - Performer

Robbie Negro - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Emma Newborn - Performer

Jessica Pekin - Performer

Tristan Pierce - Performer

Richard Piper - Actor

  • Ghosts, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 May 2014

Philip Quast - Actor

  • Ghosts, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 May 2014

Alison Richards - Actor

Ellen Rijs - Performer

Magdalena Romaniuk - Set Designer

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Amelia Roper - Writer

Sandra Rucins - Actor

Matt Scholten - Director

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Katie Sfetkidis - Lighting Designer

  • Home Economics, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 29 September 2009

Ekaterina Shchukina - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Adrian Snodgrass - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Kim Stark - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Chantal Trimboli - Stage Manager

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Elijah Ungvary - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Daina Vionescu - Designer

Daiana Voinescu - Set Designer

  • Home Economics, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 29 September 2009

Aaron Walton - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Francesca Waters - Actor

Cara Whitehouse - Performer

Patrick Williams - Performer

Anthony Winnick - Actor

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Debbie Zuckerman - Performer

The Little Ones Theatre Collective

Curve 8 Productions

Eagles Nest Theatre

  • The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008

Melbourne Fringe Festival

  • Home Economics, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 29 September 2009

Melbourne Theatre Company

  • Ghosts, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 May 2014

Short and Sweet

St Martins Youth Arts Centre

The Arts Centre

Identifier 426599