Contributor Caroline Mealor
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Stage Manager

Cate Rogers - Actor, Director

Gina Tsikouras - Director, Actor

Juliet Nicolle - Actor, Properties Master

William Shakespeare - Playwright

June Barnes - Actor, Director

Melinda Boston - Costume Designer

Paul Moore - Actor

John Wells - Actor

Scott Whitters - Actor

Anke Willems - Musician, Actor, Clarinetist

Cathy Adamek - Actor

Mat Banks - Actor

Nicholas Bishop - Actor

Liz Campbell - Dramaturg, Playwright

Kelly Crimeen - Actor

Ann D'Angelo - Actor

John Edge - Actor

Lizzy Falkland - Actor

John Gill - Assistant Director, Actor

Dan Grieve - Actor

Anthony Hawkins - Actor

Alan Hayward - Actor

Glen Johns - Actor

Diana Kempe - Actor

Connie Kosti - Actor

Mardi McConnochie - Singer, Actor

David Mealor - Actor

Mary Milne - Assistant Stage Manager

Gregory Richards - Stage Manager, Actor

Erica Sharplin - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

Finola Stokes - Actor

Mandy Toczek - Actor

Roman Turkiewicz - Actor

Jamie Watts - Actor, Writer

Martin Welsh - Lighting Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Actor

Lia Weston - Stage Manager, Actor

Katie Abbott - Actor

Miriam Alford - Director

Kathy Alley - Stage Manager

Joel Anderson - Lighting Designer

Aristophanes - Playwright

Stepanie Arthur - Choreographer

Norman Athersmith - Actor

Sue Averay - Actor

Howard Barker - Playwright

  • [Uncle] Vanya, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1996

Gareth Barnes - Actor

Eva Bialobrzeski - Actor

Stephen Biggins - Actor

Zhenka Bishop - Actor

Hugh Boyd - Actor

Emily Branford - Actor

Syd Brisbane - Actor

  • [Uncle] Vanya, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1996

Susan Brummitt - Actor

Tom Burton - Director

Emma Buter - Properties Master

Dan Butler - Actor

Belinda Buttery - Actor

Jan Calder - Devisor

David Cann - Lighting Designer

Michaela Cantwell - Actor

  • [Uncle] Vanya, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1996

Elena Carapetis - Actor

Alex Champion - Actor

Adele Chynoweth - Actor

Nick Clark - Actor

Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer

  • [Uncle] Vanya, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1996

Jane Costessi - Assistant Stage Manager

Robert Cousins - Graphic Designer

  • [Uncle] Vanya, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1996

Margaret Crompton - Stage Manager

  • [Uncle] Vanya, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1996

Juan Crosby-Sluiter - Actor

Colleen Cross - Actor

  • [Uncle] Vanya, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1996

Amanda Davis - Stage Manager

  • [Uncle] Vanya, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1996

Danny Dichiera - Actor

  • Hoo Ha!, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1994

Matt Dolman - Sound Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer

  • [Uncle] Vanya, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1996

Phil Dougherty - Lighting Designer

  • The Tempest, Wills Court, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1994

Joanna Dudley - Production Manager

Jane Duncan - Actor

Jane Duncan - Singer

Jo-Anne Dunstan - Actor

  • The Tempest, Wills Court, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1994

Julia Elsbeth - Sound Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer

  • [Uncle] Vanya, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1996

Euripides - Playwright

Brant Eustice - Actor

Michael Eustice - Actor

Andrew Garsden - Lighting Operator

  • [Uncle] Vanya, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1996

Nicholas Garsden - Actor

Nick Garsden - Actor

Nick Glynn - Actor

  • The Tempest, Wills Court, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1994

Jane Goldney - Actor

Don Goldsmith - Actor

Gawain Gollop - Actor

  • The Tempest, Wills Court, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1994

Tracy Grady - Actor

Kathy Gregurke - Assistant Stage Manager

Kate Griffith - Actor

Carolyn Guerin - Assistant Director

Matthew Hawkins - Actor

Ingrid Haythorpe - Actor

Tim Heffernan - Actor

  • The Tempest, Wills Court, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1994

Michael Hill - Actor

Victoria Hill - Actor

  • [Uncle] Vanya, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1996

Lauran Huefner - Actor

Joanna Jackermis - Actor

Anna Jackson - Actor

Wendy Jennings - Actor

Marten Johns - Stage Manager

Rosemary Johnston - Actor

Samantha Jolley - Actor

Kelli Jones - Assistant Stage Manager

Mary-Ann Jordan - Actor

Dale Keehne - Actor

Mark Keller - Sound Operator/Engineer

John Kelly - Set and/or Property Maker

  • [Uncle] Vanya, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1996

Peter Kelly - Production Manager

  • [Uncle] Vanya, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1996

Richard Kelly - Actor

  • [Uncle] Vanya, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1996

Eddy Knight - Set and/or Property Maker

  • [Uncle] Vanya, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1996

Beverley Koch - Actor

Maria Kotaris - Actor

Mischa Kubancik - Assistant Director

Michael Kumnick - Designer

Tony Libregts - Violinist

Belinda Lovell - Actor

Tim Maddock - Director

  • [Uncle] Vanya, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1996

Tim Mares - Dramaturg

Jeanette Marshall - Choreographer

Max Mastrosavas - Director

Emma McEwin - Actor

Colin McKerlie - Actor

Donnamarie McNulty - Coordinator

David Mills - Actor

John Molloy - Actor

  • [Uncle] Vanya, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1996

Nicola Morley - Stage Manager

Pamela Morley - Director

James Mullighan - Actor

Stephanie Munn - Lighting Designer

Graham Nerlich - Actor

Maryanne Nesic - Properties Master

Dwina Noesbar - Actor

Alison Oakeshott - Lighting Designer

Nadia Osterstock - Assistant Stage Manager

Nina Paleologos - Actor

Jayne Paramor - Actor

June Pegram - Actor

Justin Pennington - Lighting Designer

  • [Uncle] Vanya, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1996

Merry Potter - Sound Operator/Engineer

Robert Priest - Actor

Meredith Ramsey - Stage Manager

John Reason - Playwright

Jim Redgate - Musician

  • The Tempest, Wills Court, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1994

Sally Reiss - Actor

Andrew Richards - Actor

Glyn Roberts - Actor

Sarah Roberts - Stage Manager

  • The Tempest, Wills Court, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1994

Rebecca Robins - Actor

Paul Rubens - Actor

Genevieve Ryan - Assistant Director

Melanie Sander - Actor

Sally Sara - Actor

Neil Scales - Director

Timothy Schaffer - Musician

Derek Schild - Actor

Petra Schulenburg - Actor

Fiona Seccombe - Set and/or Property Maker

  • [Uncle] Vanya, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1996

Dave Smith - Actor

Joanne Starr - Stage Manager

  • The Tempest, Wills Court, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1994

Chris Stevenson - Actor

Phil Stewart - Set and/or Property Maker

  • [Uncle] Vanya, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1996

Beth Stiller - Pianist

Tom Stoppard - Playwright

Damien Storer - Actor

  • The Tempest, Wills Court, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1994

Jeremy Storer - Actor

  • The Tempest, Wills Court, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1994

Emily Tartakover - Stage Manager

  • The Tempest, Wills Court, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1994

Imogen Thomas - Designer

  • [Uncle] Vanya, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1996

Sarah Thompson - Properties Master

David Trebilcock - Actor

Gina Tsikowras - Actor

  • Hoo Ha!, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1994

Julia Tymukas - Designer

Rodney Van Der Wall - Actor

Jim Vile - Director

John Wells - Writer

John Wells - Actor, Writer

  • Hoo Ha!, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1994

Amanda West - Actor

Guy Wheal - Actor

Patrick White - Actor

Adam Wilson - Actor

Penny Wong - Dramaturg

Ben Woodroffe - Actor

Zita Zieleniecki - Actor

Parting Company

The University of Adelaide Theatre Guild

Adelaide Fringe Festival

Brink Productions

Centre for the Performing Arts

Identifier 234454