Contributor Niki Owen
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Jenni Baird - Actor

Andrew Crowley - Actor

Kim Hardwick - Director

Catherine Moore - Actor

Shelagh Stephenson - Playwright

Wendy Strehlow - Actor

Jo Briscoe - Designer

Bogdan Koca - Director, Playwright, Composer, Actor

Ben Adam - Actor

  • Duck, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 2006

Holly Austin - Actor

  • Duck, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 2006

Moira Blumenthal - Director

  • Earl, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 November 2002

Candy Bowers - Actor

  • Duck, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 2006

Terry Brady - Actor

  • Duck, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 2006

Colette Brus - Actor

Annie Byron - Actor

  • Earl, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 November 2002

John Cocks - Actor

  • Earl, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 November 2002

Amanda Crompton - Actor

Sandra Eldridge - Actor

Stella Feehily - Playwright

  • Duck, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 2006

Libby Flemming - Actor

  • Real Estate, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 21 January 2004

Steve Francis - Sound Designer

Charles Freyberg - Actor

  • Real Estate, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 21 January 2004

Kate Gaul - Director

  • Duck, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 2006

Peter Giuliani - Stage Manager

Nicholas Gledhill - Actor

  • Real Estate, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 21 January 2004

Gordon Graham - Playwright

  • Earl, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 November 2002

Phillip Griffin - Composer

Verity Hampson - Lighting Designer

  • Duck, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 2006

Tony Harvey - Actor

  • Earl, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 November 2002

Harold Hopkins - Actor

  • Earl, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 November 2002

Lee Jones - Actor

  • Duck, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 2006

Solange Kershaw - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Earl, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 November 2002

Martin Kinnane - Lighting Designer

Danielle Lindqvist - Designer

  • Duck, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 2006

Carmen Lysiak - Voice Coach

  • Duck, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 2006

Peter McCallum - Actor

  • Real Estate, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 21 January 2004

Toni Murphy - Actor

  • Real Estate, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 21 January 2004

Matthew O'Sullivan - Writer, Director

  • Real Estate, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 21 January 2004

Rostislav Orel - Actor

Sean Pardy - Assistant Director, Production Manager

John Pollitt - Actor

  • Earl, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 November 2002

Laura Scrivano - Assistant Director

  • Duck, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 2006

Olivia Stambouliah - Fight Director

  • Duck, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 2006

Cameron Stewart - Actor

Daryl Wallis - Composer

  • Duck, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 2006

Whoosh Productions

Arts NSW

Channel 9

Critical Stages

Darlinghurst Theatre Company

Pilgrim Theatre

Poetically Correct

Sydney Festival

B Sharp

  • Duck, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 2006

Company B Belvoir

  • Duck, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 2006

Glen Street Theatre

Short and Sweet

  • Real Estate, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 21 January 2004

Siren Theatre Company

  • Duck, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 June 2006
Identifier 257308