Contributor Annabel Knight
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Dancer
Events

Actor

Dancer

  • Inuk 2, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2008
  • Inuk 2, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2008
  • Cut & Gala Suite , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2007

Roger Hodgman - Director

Dana Jolly - Choreographer

Alicia Attwood - Actor

Rachael Beck - Actor

Alan Brough - Actor

Francine Cain - Actor

Peter Carroll - Actor

Sophie Carter - Actor

Peter Casey - Musical Director

Shannon Clark - Actor

Tyler Coppin - Actor

Jan Di Pietro - Actor

Rose Shannon Duhigg - Actor

Tony Farrell - Actor

Ian Fleming - Writer

Anthony Garcia - Actor

Kelvin Gedye - Sound Designer

Alex Given - Actor

Todd Goddard - Actor

Philip Gould - Actor

Paul Hanlon - Actor

Ashleigh Hauschild - Actor

Mark Hill - Actor

David Hobson - Actor

Megan Hoult - Actor

Nicholas Jones - Actor

George Kapiniaris - Actor

Michael Kilbane - Actor

Andrew Kroenert - Actor

Brooke Lowery - Actor

Reed Luplau - Dancer, Choreographer

  • Inuk 2, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2008
  • Inuk 2, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2008
  • Cut & Gala Suite , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2007

Andrew Marshall - Actor

Rubin Matters - Actor

Jensen Overend - Actor

Emily Paddon-Brown - Actor

Anthony Pepe - Actor

Nathan Pinnell - Actor

Ray Roderick - Adaptor

Ashleigh Ross - Actor

Jeremy Sams - Adaptor

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

Richard M Sherman - Music and Lyrics

Robert B Sherman - Music and Lyrics

Stefanie Turner - Actor

Jenny Vuletic - Actor

Max Walburn - Actor

Anthony Ward - Designer

Jasmin Younger - Actor

Bradley Chatfield - Dancer

  • Inuk 2, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2008
  • Cut & Gala Suite , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2007

Trudy Dalgleish - Lighting Designer

  • Inuk 2, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2008
  • Inuk 2, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2008

Emee Dillon - Dancer

  • Inuk 2, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2008
  • Cut & Gala Suite , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2007

Regis Lansac - Set Designer

  • Inuk 2, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2008
  • Inuk 2, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2008

Johanna Lee - Dancer

  • Inuk 2, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2008
  • Cut & Gala Suite , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2007

Guy Simpson - Musical Director

Meryl Tankard - Choreographer, Costume Designer, Devisor

  • Inuk 2, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2008
  • Inuk 2, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2008

Chen Wen - Dancer

  • Inuk 2, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2008
  • Cut & Gala Suite , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2007

Anne Wood - Actor

Wakako Asano - Dancer

Danielle Barnes - Actor

  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004

Carrie Barr - Actor

  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004

Louise Bell - Actor

  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004

Chris Bendall - Associate Director

Adam Blanch - Dancer

David Campbell - Actor

  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004

Nicholas Cannon - Actor

  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004

Tracey Carrodus - Dancer

Geoffrey Castles - Assistant Musical Director

Dominic Chang - Stage Manager

Chylie Cooper - Dancer

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

Zoe Coppinger - Actor

Rodney Dobson - Actor

Terence Donovan - Actor

  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004

Connor Dowling - Dancer

Lucy Durack - Actor

  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004

Xander Ellis - Actor

Vince Frost - Set Designer

Lucas Glover - Actor

  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004

David Greasley - Sound Designer

Jillian Green - Actor

Andrew Hallsworth - Choreographer

  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004

Matthew Hamilton - Actor

Oscar Hammerstein - Book and Lyrics

  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004

Michael Hankin - Set Designer

Paul Healy - Composer

Alexa Heckman - Dancer

Matt Hetherington - Actor

Glenn Hill - Actor

Vincent Hooper - Actor

Katie Houghton - Actor

  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004

Sarah-Jayne Howard - Dancer

  • Inuk 2, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2008

Jennifer Irwin - Costume Designer

Zoe Jarrett - Actor

Richard Jeziorny - Designer

  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004

Dena Amy Kaplan - Actor

  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004

Andrew Koblar - Actor

  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004

Nadia Komazec - Actor

Jeffrey Lane - Writer

Melissa Langton - Actor

  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004

Amy Lehpalmer - Actor

Phillip Lowe - Actor

Teagan Lowe - Dancer

Rani Luther - Dancer

David Miller - Technical Director

  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004

Tanya Mitford - Actor

  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004

Stephanie Morrison - Actor

Adam Murphy - Actor

  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004

Graeme Murphy - Choreographer

Bessie Nassiokas - Actor

  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004

Teresa Negroponte - Costume Designer

Peter Nicholls - Actor

  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004

Chris Paterson - Lighting Designer

  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004

John Peek - Actor

  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004

Shane Placentino - Dancer

Gorgi Quill - Actor

  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004

Nicholas Rayment - Lighting Designer

Katrina Retallick - Actor

Matthew Robinson - Actor

  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004

Richard Rodgers - Composer

  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Consultant

Tony Sheldon - Actor

Lisa Sontag - Actor

Julian Spink - Sound Designer

  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004

Adrian Sterritt - Lighting Designer

Eliza Tarpey - Actor

  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004

Derek Taylor - Actor

  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004

Simon Turner - Dancer

Darren Tyler - Actor, Assistant Choreographer

Janet Vernon - Assistant Choreographer

Caleb Vines - Actor

Sophie Viskich - Actor

  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004

Jake Walasek - Actor

Kalman Warhaft - Dancer

Andrew Waters - Actor

  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004

Sophie Weiss - Actor

Stephen Wheat - Actor

  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004

Harold Wheeler - Orchestrator

Jason Wilcock - Dancer

John Wood - Actor

Angus Woodyard - Dancer

Greg Yates - Technical Director

David Yazbek - Writer

Gary Young - Director

  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004

Sydney Dance Company

  • Inuk 2, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2008
  • Inuk 2, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2008
  • Cut & Gala Suite , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2007

Tim Lawson

Adelaide Festival Centre

Arts NSW

Australia Council for the Arts

Canberra Theatre Centre

George Youakim

James Anthony Productions

Novell

Orchestra Victoria

  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004

Playing Australia

QANTAS

The Production Company

  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004

Victorian Arts Centre Trust

  • Carousel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2004

Youakim Investments

Identifier 419242