Contributor David Lee
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions
Events

Actor

Set and/or Property Maker

  • Our Town, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 12 September 2018

Michael Kregor - Actor

Alain Boublil - Book and Lyrics

Shaun Cousins - Actor

Betty Davidson - Director, Actor

Lynette Dean - Actor

Victor Hugo - Author

Herbert Kretzmer - Lyricist

Kate Lee - Actor

Peter Middleton - Set and/or Property Maker, Actor

Claude-Michel Schonberg - Composer

Andrew Short - Actor

Hayley Tew - Actor

Philip Webster - Actor

Jackie Abel - Stage Manager

Steve Allen - Actor

Jesse Apted - Actor

  • Our Town, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 12 September 2018

Fran Armstrong - Repetiteur

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Stephen Ashton - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Jill Bacon - Repetiteur

Rex Barber - Musical Director

Pam Barnes - Chorus

Keith Bates - Director

Lynda Beaton - Actor

Bruce Beckerath - Actor

Christine Bentley - Actor

John Bentley - Chorus

Michelle Best - Actor

Keith Bexton - Chorus

Joyclynn Biner - Choreographer

Mary Blachford - Chorus

Gerhard "Flocky" Bock - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Our Town, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 12 September 2018

Tim Bond - Actor

Dianne Bowey - Chorus

Peter Bowey - Chorus

Christine Bowling - Production Manager

Jon Bowling - Production Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

Glenn Braithwaite - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Kellie Briggs - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Noel Browne - Actor, Lighting Designer, Director

Tegan Burgess - Mechanist

  • Our Town, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 12 September 2018

John Cameron - Orchestrator

Frederick Campton - Set and/or Property Maker

Guy Carey - Actor

Trevor Carroll - Actor

Lee Caspersz - Actor

Fiontan Cassidy - Actor

  • Our Town, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 12 September 2018

Mary Cassidy - Dresser

  • Our Town, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 12 September 2018

Mike Chapman - Actor

Francesca Chilcott - Actor

Lucy Clark - Actor

Andrew Clarkson - Lighting Operator

Dean Cocker - Actor

Anne Colbourn - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Brian Cole - Actor

John Crick - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Our Town, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 12 September 2018

Helen Cronin - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

John Dalton - Actor

Joe Darion - Lyricist

Colin Dean - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Debra Dean - Costume Designer

Kellie Deayton - Actor

Carol Devereaux - Actor

Bob Dickason - Set and/or Property Maker

Ian Dix - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Our Town, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 12 September 2018

Peta Dowe - Stage Manager, Lighting Operator

  • Our Town, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 12 September 2018

Andrea Downes - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Judy Doyle - Costume Assistant

Kerry Doyle - Chorus

Carol Driver - Actor

Marg Ellery - Actor

Glenda Ellis - Actor

Jenina Evans - Choreographer

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Allison Farrow - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Glenn Faulks - Chorus

Kathy Faulks - Chorus

Julie Fielding - Chorus

Neville Fisher - Sound Operator/Engineer

Mark Fitzpatrick - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Gail Friswell - Actor

Damian Fuller - Lighting Designer

Ingrid Ganley - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Kerri Gay - Actor

  • Our Town, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 12 September 2018

Barry Gaylard - Properties Master / Mistress, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer

Peter Gee - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Tim Gibson - Actor

Jan Gluszyk - Producer

  • Our Town, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 12 September 2018

Julius Godman - Actor

  • Our Town, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 12 September 2018

Tansy Gorman - Actor

  • Our Town, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 12 September 2018

Rod Gray - Actor

Sally Anne Gregs - Actor

Carol Hall - Music and Lyrics

Wayne Hayes - Actor

Betty Hite - Costume Assistant

Vince Hodgman - Actor

Belinda Holloway - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Kerri-Louise Hooper - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Michelle Howell - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Scott Hunt - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Greg Irons - Actor

Emily Jackman - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Robert Jarman - Actor

David Jones - Chorus

Howard Jones - Stage Manager

Samantha Jones - Hair Stylist

  • Our Town, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 12 September 2018

Jeff Keogh - Actor

Anna Kidd - Actor

Laura Kiddle - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Larry L. King - Writer

Jemima Kinman - Mechanist

  • Our Town, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 12 September 2018

Richard Kowaluk - Actor

Margot Lampkin - Chorus Master/Mistress

Tia Landeg - Actor

  • Our Town, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 12 September 2018

Jill Langston - Chorus, Costume Assistant

Tom Langston - Musical Director

Ian Last - Actor

Bronwyn Lawrence - Actor

Michael Lean - Assistant Musical Director, Repetiteur

Marg Leeson - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Chorus

Mitch Leigh - Composer

Sarah Maclaine - Actor

Tommy Maddock - Actor

Michael Mason - Actor

  • Our Town, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 12 September 2018

Peter Masterson - Writer

Marg Maynard - Properties Master / Mistress

Richard Maynard - Properties Master / Mistress, Set and/or Property Maker

Jeanette McDonald - Choreographer

John McGlasson - Actor

Gina McKenzie - Costume Designer

  • Our Town, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 12 September 2018

Tony Miller - Sound Designer

Nicola Moles - Stage Manager

Mark Morgan - Actor

Nicholas Morgan - Actor

Delia Muddle - Actor

  • Our Town, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 12 September 2018

Zehra Naqvi - Actor

Nerida Naughton - Actor

Shaun O'Brien - Chorus

Naomi Orpin - Actor

Stephen Osborne - Actor

Leigh Oswin - Director

  • Our Town, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 12 September 2018

Ben Paine - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Graeme Paine - Associate Director

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Debbie Parish - Actor

  • Our Town, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 12 September 2018

Suzen Parnell - Designer

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Gail Paxman - Chorus

Kim Perkins - Lighting Designer

Hamish Pickford - Actor

  • Our Town, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 12 September 2018

Rhys Pitstock - Actor

  • Our Town, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 12 September 2018

Clifford Plumpton - Actor, Assistant Director

Greg Poke - Actor

Sydney Postlethwaite - Actor

Sharon Prero - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Celeste Quinn - Musical Director

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Julie Raphael - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Damien Rawson - Sound Operator/Engineer

Natalie Reid - Voice Coach

  • Our Town, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 12 September 2018

Robin Rheinberger - Actor

Gina Richman - Actor

Troy Ridgway - Graphic Designer, Publicist

  • Our Town, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 12 September 2018

Des Robertson - Designer

Larainne Robertson - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Peter Rosevear - Actor

Terry Ryan - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • Our Town, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 12 September 2018

Darren Sangwell - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Shirley Schlesinger - Actor

Judith Shaw - Director

Beth Short - Actor

Ken Short - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Peter Sidebottom - Director

Bruce Simpson - Chorus

Graham Singleton - Actor

Michael Slad - Scenic Artist

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Keren Smithies - Actor

Sophie Soszynski - Actor

David Stary - Actor

Ruby Stevenson - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Our Town, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 12 September 2018

Albert Stolp - Chorus

Chelle Stone - Dancer

Allen Stott - Actor

Donna Such - Chorus

George Sutherland - Set and/or Property Maker

Nelson Tabe - Organist

  • Our Town, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 12 September 2018

Christopher Thomas - Actor

Fred Todman - Actor

Georgina Todman - Actor

Alistair Toogood - Actor

Pip Tyrrell - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Zoe Vandervelde - Actor

  • Our Town, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 12 September 2018

Tony Verrill - Actor

Gabby Vincent - Chorus

Rod Viney - Actor

Kevin Vong - Actor

  • Our Town, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 12 September 2018

Arabella Wain - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Narelle Warmbrunn - Actor

Dale Wasserman - Playwright

Christine Watson - Musical Director

Sheelagh Wegman - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Peter West - Actor

Callum Westwood - Sound Designer

  • Our Town, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 12 September 2018

Pam Whitehead - Chorus

Justin Wigg - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Thornton Wilder - Playwright

  • Our Town, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 12 September 2018

Doris Williams - Actor

Ian Williams - Producer

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Darren Willmott - Lighting Designer

  • Our Town, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 12 September 2018

Hamish Wooders - Actor

  • Our Town, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 12 September 2018

Ken Woodhouse - Actor

Burnie Musical Society

Exit Left Productions

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

The Gilbert and Sullivan Society of Tasmania

The Hobart Repertory Theatre Society

Three River Theatre

  • Our Town, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 12 September 2018

Ulverstone Repertory Theatre Society

Identifier 485536