Contributor Peter Reardon
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Editor

Production Manager

Jon Bowling - Set and/or Property Maker, Designer, Set Designer

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009
  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009
  • Les Miserables, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 March 2008
  • West Side Story, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1 November 2002
  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2000

Noreen Le Mottee - Actor and Singer, Stage Manager, Actor, Singer

Robert Jarman - Director

Nicole Simms - Actor, Singer

Dallas Ayers - Actor

Christine Bailey - Producer, Production Manager

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009
  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009
  • West Side Story, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1 November 2002

Frank Bansel - Actor

  • West Side Story, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1 November 2002
  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2000
  • Cabaret, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 January 1977

Nell Dobson - Actor, Director, Publicist

Helen Edwards - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Maker, Costume Assistant

Victor Gralak - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009
  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009
  • Les Miserables, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 March 2008

Cassie Le Fevre - Production Manager, Actor, Choreographer

Andrew MacDonald - Lighting Designer

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009
  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009
  • Les Miserables, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 March 2008

Vern McTye - Set and/or Property Maker, Mechanist

Reg O'Neill - Actor

Aaron Powell - Actor, Musical Director

Douglas Sayer - Actor

Judi Shaw - Actor, Actor and Singer

Stephen Sondheim - Music and Lyrics, Lyricist

Craig Wellington - Producer, Production Manager

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009
  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009
  • Les Miserables, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 March 2008

John Xintavelonis - Actor, Narrator, Producer

Jean Adams - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 January 1977
  • My Fair Lady, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 July 1976

Jeni Ayers - Actor

Jacob Barry - Actor

Gina Bashford - Actor

Mappie Bootsman - Prompt, Assistant Stage Manager

Alain Boublil - Librettist, Book and Lyrics

Christine Bowling - Business Manager, Scenic Artist

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009
  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Bill Briggs - Actor

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 January 1977
  • My Fair Lady, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 July 1976

Philip Button - Lighting Operator

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 January 1977
  • My Fair Lady, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 July 1976

Charles Calvert - Graphic Designer

Jamie Clennett - Actor, Designer

Jen Cramer - Stage Manager

Debra Dean - Costume Maker

Kellie Deayton - Actor

  • West Side Story, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1 November 2002
  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2000

Petr Divis - Actor, Actor and Singer

  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2000
  • Blood Brothers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1997

Fiona Dobson - Stage Manager, Assistant to the Director

Scott Farrow - Actor

Don Gay - Director, Designer

  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2000
  • Blood Brothers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1997

Chris Hamley - Actor and Singer, Actor

Tess Hansen - Actor

Pat Harrison - Director, Actor

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 January 1977
  • My Fair Lady, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 July 1976

Gillian Hunt - Properties Master / Mistress, Actor

Scott Hunt - Sound Designer, Actor

  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009
  • Blood Brothers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1997

Melanie Irons - Actor

Russell Jeffrey - Actor

  • West Side Story, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1 November 2002
  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2000

Les Johnston - Orchestra, Orchestral Leader

Adam Jose - Choreographer, Actor

Karen Joyce - Actor

Thora Anne Karras - Actor

Murray Keidge - Sound Designer

Anna Kidd - Actor

Karen Kluss - Graphic Designer

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009
  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Sarah Leech - Actor, Stage Manager

Tom Lewis - Actor, Musician

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 January 1977
  • My Fair Lady, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 July 1976

Doreen McTye - Stage Manager, Lighting Operator

Derek Menzie - Production Manager, Actor

  • Blood Brothers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1997
  • Cabaret, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 January 1977

Leiz Moore - Actor, Actor and Singer

  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2000
  • Blood Brothers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1997

Sarah Morrisby - Actor

Suzen Parnell - Graphic Designer

Bernard Pidd - Actor

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 January 1977
  • My Fair Lady, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 July 1976

Ian Pidd - Technician, Actor

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 January 1977
  • My Fair Lady, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 July 1976

Rosemary Potter - Actor, Follow Spot Operator

Di Richards - Actor, Singer

Claude-Michel Schonberg - Composer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009
  • The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 June 2003

Rebecca Thomson - Actor

  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2000
  • Blood Brothers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1997

Mick Thornton - Publicist

Ian Williams - Musical Director

Craig Wood - Assistant Musical Director, Actor

Rebecca Andrews - Actor

Chrissie Antoniadis - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Alison Appleyard - Actor

  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2000

Stephen Ashton - Actor

Styne Ashton - Fight Director

Barbara Baddiley - Costume Maker

Pam Barber - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • My Fair Lady, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 July 1976

Elyse Barnes - Actor

Lionel Bart - Book and Lyrics

  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2000

Jean Bartlett - Actor

Veronica Beinssen - Lighting Operator

Leonard Bernstein - Composer

Alissa Bilyk - Actor

Lyn Brockwell - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 July 1976

Chris Brown - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 July 1976

Jenny Brown - Actor

Lesley Brown - Properties Master / Mistress

Brett Budgeon - Actor

Chelle Burtt - Singer

Kristian Byrne - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Andrew Casey - Actor

  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

James Casey - Actor

  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Mandy Cashion - Choreographer

  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2000

Sam Cawthorn - Actor

Gillian Chappell - Choreographer

  • My Fair Lady, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 July 1976

John Clark - Director

  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Jarred Claydon - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Kristy Cleary - Actor

Paul Colgrave - Set and/or Property Maker

Ann Connor - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 July 1976

Diana Cooper - Orchestra

Ruth Cooper - Properties Master / Mistress

  • My Fair Lady, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 July 1976

Bruce Cornelius - Repetiteur

Daniel Cosgrove - Actor

Maureen County - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 July 1976

Shaun Cousins - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Rex Cox - Actor

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 January 1977

Keitha Cruickshank - Stage Manager

Robert Cruickshank - Lighting Operator

  • My Fair Lady, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 July 1976

Walter Dann - Set and/or Property Maker

  • My Fair Lady, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 July 1976

Jessica Davenport-Hortle - Actor

Barry Davies - Actor

  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2000

Jane Davies - Actor and Singer

Jenny Deayton - Costume Maker

Tamara Dell - Actor

Ruth Dempster - Actor and Singer

John Denham - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 July 1976

Nara Dennis - Orchestra

Lucy Devine - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Bill Dewar - Actor

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 January 1977

Veronica Dick - Costume Maker

Charles Dickens - Author

  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2000

Adam Direen - Actor

Gwyneth Dixon - Actor and Singer

Alistair Dobson - Orchestra

Geoff Dobson - Actor

Joy Dobson - Actor

William Dowd - Designer

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Andrea Downes - Dresser

Vin Downie - Musical Director

Di Drew - Director

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 January 1977

Scott Duhig - Technician

  • My Fair Lady, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 July 1976

Raymond Duparc - Actor and Singer

Garry Dureau - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 July 1976

Merridy Eastman - Actor and Singer

Fred Ebb - Lyricist

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 January 1977

Elizabeth Eden - Musician

  • My Fair Lady, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 July 1976

Hilary Edmiston - Actor

Charlea Edwards - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Mark Fitzpatrick - Actor

Anna Forward - Costume Co-ordinator

Fred Frampton - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 July 1976

June Francis - Graphic Designer

Douglas Fyfe - Musician

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 January 1977

Ken Fyffe - Scenic Artist

Neville Gaffney - Actor

Natalie Gartlan - Actor

Bryony Geeves - Actor

  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Larry Gelbart - Writer

Maggie Gillham - Actor, Costume Designer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 January 1977

Louise Goich - Lighting Operator

John Goldsmith - Orchestra

Nicholas Graney - Actor

  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2000

Roz Grant - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 January 1977

Edward Granville - Technician

Clare Gray - Actor

  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Lynda Gray - Dresser

Rod Gray - Director

Jackelyn Green - Actor and Singer

Joan Green - Actor and Singer

Natasha Green - Actor and Singer

Derek Grice - Orchestra

John Hadrill - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 July 1976

John Hale - Assistant Stage Manager

Eli Halliwell - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Eddie Halton - Stage Manager

Gavin Hamilton - Actor

Oscar Hammerstein - Lyricist

Rowan Harris - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

David Harvey - Orchestra

Bodane Hatten - Actor

  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Chris Hawker - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 July 1976

Andrew Hawkey - Actor

Lizzy Hickey - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Andrew Hickman - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Malcolm Hickman - Actor

Lucie Honeyman - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Kerri-Louise Hooper - Actor

Ann Hopkins - Musical Director

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 January 1977

Don Hopkins - Sound Designer

Martin Houston - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Michelle Howell - Actor

Victor Hugo - Author

Mark Hulsman - Musical Director

  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2000

Matt Hunt - Actor

Jassy Husk - Actor

John Ireson - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 July 1976

Craig Irons - Actor

Seth Isham - Actor

Heath Ivy - Law - Actor

Bailey Jackson - Actor

Rebekah Jacobson - Orchestra

Maya Jean - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Allan Jeffrey - Actor

Glenn Jeffrey - Actor

Denise Jenkins - Actor

  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2000

Sonia Johnson - Actor

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 January 1977

June Johnstone - Actor

  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2000

Don Jones - Set and/or Property Maker

Maree Jones - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 July 1976

Steven Jones - Actor

  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Sonny Jose - Choreographer

Caroline Joughin - Actor

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 January 1977

Victor Kalka - Actor

  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

John Kander - Composer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 January 1977

Terry Kelly - Actor

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 January 1977

Nick King - Actor

Gareth Kinghorn - Assistant Stage Manager

Erin Kingston - Actor

Scott Kinloch - Actor and Singer

Joe Kowaluk - Actor

Richard Kowaluk - Set and/or Property Maker

Jan Kuplis - Choreographer

  • My Fair Lady, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 July 1976

Petra Lagewaard - Stage Manager, Lighting Operator

  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Graham Lake - Actor

  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2000

Bree Langridge - Actor

Jabra Latham - Orchestra

Arthur Laurents - Writer

Tom Lawton - Actor

Lincoln Le Fevre - Sound Operator/Engineer

Louise Le Mottee - Actor and Singer

Sue Leary - Actor

Luke Leitch - Actor

  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Anne Lennon George - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Ann Lennon-George - Production Manager

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Alan Jay Lerner - Lyricist

  • My Fair Lady, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 July 1976

Paul Levett - Actor

Carl Lewis - Mechanist

Francis Lockett - Musician

  • My Fair Lady, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 July 1976

Frederick Loewe - Composer

  • My Fair Lady, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 July 1976

Mick Lowenstein - Actor

  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Mandy Lowrie - Choreographer

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Morgan Lunn - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Lynn Luttrell - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 July 1976

Kellijayne Lynch - Stage Manager

Ian Mace - Various

Ashton Maggs - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Gypsy Mallam - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

John Mannering - Musician

  • My Fair Lady, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 July 1976

Faye Manson - Costume Maker

Joe Masteroff - Writer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 January 1977

Bella Masters - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Mary McArthurr - Musician

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 January 1977

Jill McElwee - Set Designer

  • My Fair Lady, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 July 1976

Jennifer McGregor - Actor and Singer

Paul McIntyre - Assistant to the Director

Tony McKendrick - Photographer

Peter Miller - Actor

Pip Monk - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Andrea Moody - Actor

David Moody - Set and/or Property Maker

Robyn Moore - Actor

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 January 1977

Nicholas Morgan - Acrobat

Adela Morton - Costume Designer

Marieka Moutsatsos - Actor

Jill Munro - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Tim Munro - Lighting Designer

Michael Nikerrud - Orchestra

Gwen Norton - Costume Assistant

  • My Fair Lady, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 July 1976

Adam Nunn - Actor

Patrick O'Halloran - Actor

Lauren O'Keefe - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Elaine O'Neill - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Jessica Oakley - Actor

Benjamin Paine - Actor

  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2000

Graeme Paine - Stage Manager

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 January 1977

Lynne Park - Set Designer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 January 1977

Paul Parnell - Orchestra

Ben Payne - Actor

Kaye Payne - Actor and Singer

John Peacock - Actor

  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Stuart Pearce - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Daryl Peebles - Publicist

Betty Picot - Actor

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 January 1977

Genevieve Picot - Actor

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 January 1977

James Picot - Actor

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 January 1977

David Pidd - Actor and Singer

Jean Pidd - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 July 1976

Thomas Pidd - Actor

David Pitt - Actor

Peter Plunkett - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 July 1976

Geoff Potter - Properties Master / Mistress

Katie Powell - Actor

Iain Pyper - Follow Spot Operator

Mappie Pyper - Follow Spot Operator

Celeste Quinn - Musical Director

Glyn Rait - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 July 1976

Julie Raphael - Coordinator

Fred Rawlings - Musical Director

  • My Fair Lady, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 July 1976

Penni Rendell - Actor

David Reynolds - Actor

Robin Rheinberger - Dresser

Ken Rhodes - Actor

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 January 1977

Christopher Richardson - Actor

Larainne Robertson - Dresser

Richard Rodgers - Composer

Ayrton Rose - Actor

Pauline Rowan - Actor

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 January 1977

Doug Royle - Set and/or Property Maker

Kim Royle - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Sue Russell - Designer

Willy Russell - Playwright

Sue Sanderson - Actor

  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2000

Alex Sangston - Actor

Caroline Sangston - Actor

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 January 1977

John Saunders - Actor

Anita Schleebs - Orchestra

Amelia Schroter - Actor

Glenn Schultz - Orchestra

Robert Schultz - Orchestra

Bernice Shepperd - Hair Stylist

Ned Sherrin - Writer

Burt Shevelove - Writer

Andrew Short - Singer

Anita Simeoni - Costume Maker

Matt Skinner - Actor

Michael Slad - Scenic Artist

Laura Smallbon - Actor

Laurie Smallhorn - Actor

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 January 1977

Ben Smart - Orchestra

Adam Smee - Actor

Bruce Smee - Designer

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Janet Smith - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Virginia Smith - Assistant Stage Manager

  • My Fair Lady, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 July 1976

Karen Smithies - Orchestra, Assistant Musical Director, Repetiteur

Kieran Sullivan - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Andrew Sumner - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 July 1976

Jack Swann - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Edward Talbot - Conductor

Christopher Thomas - Actor

  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Erik Thomsen - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Mark Thomson - Actor

  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Julie Thornton - Costume Assistant

  • My Fair Lady, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 July 1976

Lois Thornton - Costume Assistant

  • My Fair Lady, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 July 1976

Tony Thornton - Lighting Operator

Joanne Treweek - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 July 1976

Pip Tyrrell - Dresser

John Unicomb - Director

Chrissie van Nieuwkuyk - Assistant Stage Manager

Ben Van Tienen - Pianist, Musical Director

Deborah Vaughan - Editor

Natalie Venetacci - Actor

  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Angela Vicum - Pianist

Julie Waddington - Director

Christopher Waterhouse - Actor

  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2000

Roz Watkins - Costume Designer

Chris Watts - Properties Master / Mistress

Helen Watts - Costume Maker

Susan Weldrick - Actor and Singer

Joseph Werner-Hickey - Actor

  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2000

Caroline Whamond - Set Designer

Emily Whelan - Actor

Dulcie White - Actor and Singer

Justin Wigg - Actor

Crystal Wiggins - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Christopher Wilde - Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

Cindy Wilson - Actor

Anne Woods - Properties Master / Mistress

  • My Fair Lady, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 July 1976

Greg Woodward - Orchestra

Michaela Young - Actor

The Hobart Repertory Theatre Society

Old Nick Company Inc.

Craig Wellington Productions

The Tasmanian Theatre Unit Trust

Mainstage Theatre Company

RACT Insurance

Tasmanian Theatre Company

The Gilbert and Sullivan Society of Tasmania

  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2000

The Theatre Royal Light Opera Company

Theatre Royal Management Board

Identifier 252591