Contributor Jon Bowling
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
Events

Set Designer

  • 'Allo, 'Allo, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 October 2018
  • We Will Rock You, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 August 2018
  • One Man, Two Guvnors, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 September 2017
  • Footloose, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, July 2009
  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009
  • The Tank, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 9 April 2005
  • The Tank, Rosebery Memorial Hall, Rosebery, TAS, 8 April 2005
  • The Tank, The Pacific Crystal Palace, Hobart, TAS, 2 April 2005
  • The Tank, Exhibition Park in Canberra, Mitchell, ACT, 27 March 2005
  • The Tank, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 17 March 2005
  • The Tank, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 17 March 2005
  • The Tank, Tom Price, Tom Price, WA, 17 March 2005
  • The Tank, Oxford Hotel, Leederville, WA, 10 March 2005
  • For the Term of his Natural Life - the Musical, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 10 March 2004
  • The Tank, Whitemark Hall, Whitemark, TAS, 3 October 2003
  • The Tank, Deloraine Little Theatre, Deloraine, TAS, 2 October 2003
  • The Tank, Stanley Town Hall, Stanley, TAS, 1 October 2003
  • The Tank, Rosebery Memorial Hall, Rosebery, TAS, 30 September 2003
  • The Tank, Long Gallery, Hobart , TAS, 27 September 2003
  • The Tank, Palais Theatre, Franklin, TAS, 26 September 2003
  • The Tank, Long Gallery, Hobart , TAS, 10 January 2003
  • West Side Story, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1 November 2002
  • The Tank, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 2002
  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001
  • My Fair Lady, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 July 1999
  • Stepping Out, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, January 1996
  • Cheapside, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 June 1990

Set and/or Property Maker

Designer

Production Designer

Robert Jarman - Director, Actor, Artistic Supervisor, Designer

Tania Bosak - Original Director, Director, Performer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007
  • The Tank, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 9 April 2005
  • The Tank, Rosebery Memorial Hall, Rosebery, TAS, 8 April 2005
  • The Tank, The Pacific Crystal Palace, Hobart, TAS, 2 April 2005
  • The Tank, Exhibition Park in Canberra, Mitchell, ACT, 27 March 2005
  • The Tank, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 17 March 2005
  • The Tank, Tom Price, Tom Price, WA, 17 March 2005
  • The Tank, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 17 March 2005
  • The Tank, Oxford Hotel, Leederville, WA, 10 March 2005
  • The Tank, Whitemark Hall, Whitemark, TAS, 3 October 2003
  • The Tank, Deloraine Little Theatre, Deloraine, TAS, 2 October 2003
  • The Tank, Stanley Town Hall, Stanley, TAS, 1 October 2003
  • The Tank, Rosebery Memorial Hall, Rosebery, TAS, 30 September 2003
  • The Tank, Long Gallery, Hobart , TAS, 27 September 2003
  • The Tank, Palais Theatre, Franklin, TAS, 26 September 2003
  • The Tank, Long Gallery, Hobart , TAS, 10 January 2003
  • The Tank, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 2002

Tim Munro - Lighting Designer

  • The Tank, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 9 April 2005
  • The Tank, Rosebery Memorial Hall, Rosebery, TAS, 8 April 2005
  • The Tank, The Pacific Crystal Palace, Hobart, TAS, 2 April 2005
  • The Tank, Exhibition Park in Canberra, Mitchell, ACT, 27 March 2005
  • The Tank, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 17 March 2005
  • The Tank, Tom Price, Tom Price, WA, 17 March 2005
  • The Tank, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 17 March 2005
  • The Tank, Oxford Hotel, Leederville, WA, 10 March 2005
  • The Tank, Whitemark Hall, Whitemark, TAS, 3 October 2003
  • The Tank, Deloraine Little Theatre, Deloraine, TAS, 2 October 2003
  • The Tank, Stanley Town Hall, Stanley, TAS, 1 October 2003
  • The Tank, Rosebery Memorial Hall, Rosebery, TAS, 30 September 2003
  • The Tank, Long Gallery, Hobart , TAS, 27 September 2003
  • The Tank, Palais Theatre, Franklin, TAS, 26 September 2003
  • The Tank, Long Gallery, Hobart , TAS, 10 January 2003
  • West Side Story, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1 November 2002
  • The Tank, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 2002

Gary Adams - Actor

  • The Tank, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 9 April 2005
  • The Tank, Rosebery Memorial Hall, Rosebery, TAS, 8 April 2005
  • The Tank, The Pacific Crystal Palace, Hobart, TAS, 2 April 2005
  • The Tank, Exhibition Park in Canberra, Mitchell, ACT, 27 March 2005
  • The Tank, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 17 March 2005
  • The Tank, Tom Price, Tom Price, WA, 17 March 2005
  • The Tank, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 17 March 2005
  • The Tank, Oxford Hotel, Leederville, WA, 10 March 2005
  • The Tank, Whitemark Hall, Whitemark, TAS, 3 October 2003
  • The Tank, Deloraine Little Theatre, Deloraine, TAS, 2 October 2003
  • The Tank, Stanley Town Hall, Stanley, TAS, 1 October 2003
  • The Tank, Rosebery Memorial Hall, Rosebery, TAS, 30 September 2003
  • The Tank, Long Gallery, Hobart , TAS, 27 September 2003
  • The Tank, Palais Theatre, Franklin, TAS, 26 September 2003
  • The Tank, Long Gallery, Hobart , TAS, 10 January 2003
  • The Tank, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 2002

Mick Thomas - Lyricist, Composer, Musician

  • The Tank, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 9 April 2005
  • The Tank, Rosebery Memorial Hall, Rosebery, TAS, 8 April 2005
  • The Tank, The Pacific Crystal Palace, Hobart, TAS, 2 April 2005
  • The Tank, Exhibition Park in Canberra, Mitchell, ACT, 27 March 2005
  • The Tank, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 17 March 2005
  • The Tank, Tom Price, Tom Price, WA, 17 March 2005
  • The Tank, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 17 March 2005
  • The Tank, Oxford Hotel, Leederville, WA, 10 March 2005
  • The Tank, Whitemark Hall, Whitemark, TAS, 3 October 2003
  • The Tank, Deloraine Little Theatre, Deloraine, TAS, 2 October 2003
  • The Tank, Stanley Town Hall, Stanley, TAS, 1 October 2003
  • The Tank, Rosebery Memorial Hall, Rosebery, TAS, 30 September 2003
  • The Tank, Long Gallery, Hobart , TAS, 27 September 2003
  • The Tank, Palais Theatre, Franklin, TAS, 26 September 2003
  • The Tank, Long Gallery, Hobart , TAS, 10 January 2003
  • The Tank, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 2002

Steven Thomas - Writer, Director

  • The Tank, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 9 April 2005
  • The Tank, Rosebery Memorial Hall, Rosebery, TAS, 8 April 2005
  • The Tank, The Pacific Crystal Palace, Hobart, TAS, 2 April 2005
  • The Tank, Exhibition Park in Canberra, Mitchell, ACT, 27 March 2005
  • The Tank, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 17 March 2005
  • The Tank, Tom Price, Tom Price, WA, 17 March 2005
  • The Tank, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 17 March 2005
  • The Tank, Oxford Hotel, Leederville, WA, 10 March 2005
  • The Tank, Whitemark Hall, Whitemark, TAS, 3 October 2003
  • The Tank, Deloraine Little Theatre, Deloraine, TAS, 2 October 2003
  • The Tank, Stanley Town Hall, Stanley, TAS, 1 October 2003
  • The Tank, Rosebery Memorial Hall, Rosebery, TAS, 30 September 2003
  • The Tank, Long Gallery, Hobart , TAS, 27 September 2003
  • The Tank, Palais Theatre, Franklin, TAS, 26 September 2003
  • The Tank, Long Gallery, Hobart , TAS, 10 January 2003
  • The Tank, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 2002

Dean Stevenson - Musician

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007
  • The Tank, Rosebery Memorial Hall, Rosebery, TAS, 8 April 2005
  • The Tank, Exhibition Park in Canberra, Mitchell, ACT, 27 March 2005
  • The Tank, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 17 March 2005
  • The Tank, Tom Price, Tom Price, WA, 17 March 2005
  • The Tank, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 17 March 2005
  • The Tank, Oxford Hotel, Leederville, WA, 10 March 2005
  • The Tank, Whitemark Hall, Whitemark, TAS, 3 October 2003
  • The Tank, Deloraine Little Theatre, Deloraine, TAS, 2 October 2003
  • The Tank, Stanley Town Hall, Stanley, TAS, 1 October 2003
  • The Tank, Rosebery Memorial Hall, Rosebery, TAS, 30 September 2003
  • The Tank, Long Gallery, Hobart , TAS, 27 September 2003
  • The Tank, Palais Theatre, Franklin, TAS, 26 September 2003
  • The Tank, Long Gallery, Hobart , TAS, 10 January 2003
  • The Tank, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 2002

Richard Davey - Writer, Playwright, Director, Designer

Kate Gaul - Costume Designer, Stage Manager, Production Manager

Andrew Smith - Musician

  • The Tank, Rosebery Memorial Hall, Rosebery, TAS, 8 April 2005
  • The Tank, Exhibition Park in Canberra, Mitchell, ACT, 27 March 2005
  • The Tank, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 17 March 2005
  • The Tank, Tom Price, Tom Price, WA, 17 March 2005
  • The Tank, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 17 March 2005
  • The Tank, Oxford Hotel, Leederville, WA, 10 March 2005
  • The Tank, Whitemark Hall, Whitemark, TAS, 3 October 2003
  • The Tank, Deloraine Little Theatre, Deloraine, TAS, 2 October 2003
  • The Tank, Stanley Town Hall, Stanley, TAS, 1 October 2003
  • The Tank, Rosebery Memorial Hall, Rosebery, TAS, 30 September 2003
  • The Tank, Long Gallery, Hobart , TAS, 27 September 2003
  • The Tank, Palais Theatre, Franklin, TAS, 26 September 2003
  • The Tank, Long Gallery, Hobart , TAS, 10 January 2003
  • The Tank, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 2002

Bob Dickason - Set and/or Property Maker, Designer, Set Designer

Noreen Le Mottee - Actor, Actor and Singer

Les Winspear - Actor

Pip Tyrrell - Actor, Chorus, Dresser, Production Manager, Performer

John Xintavelonis - Actor, Producer, Performer, Director, Actor and Singer

Jami Bladel - Actor

  • The Tank, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 9 April 2005
  • The Tank, Rosebery Memorial Hall, Rosebery, TAS, 8 April 2005
  • The Tank, The Pacific Crystal Palace, Hobart, TAS, 2 April 2005
  • The Tank, Whitemark Hall, Whitemark, TAS, 3 October 2003
  • The Tank, Deloraine Little Theatre, Deloraine, TAS, 2 October 2003
  • The Tank, Stanley Town Hall, Stanley, TAS, 1 October 2003
  • The Tank, Rosebery Memorial Hall, Rosebery, TAS, 30 September 2003
  • The Tank, Long Gallery, Hobart , TAS, 27 September 2003
  • The Tank, Palais Theatre, Franklin, TAS, 26 September 2003
  • The Tank, Long Gallery, Hobart , TAS, 10 January 2003
  • The Tank, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 2002

Matthew Fargher - Actor

  • The Tank, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 9 April 2005
  • The Tank, Rosebery Memorial Hall, Rosebery, TAS, 8 April 2005
  • The Tank, The Pacific Crystal Palace, Hobart, TAS, 2 April 2005
  • The Tank, Whitemark Hall, Whitemark, TAS, 3 October 2003
  • The Tank, Deloraine Little Theatre, Deloraine, TAS, 2 October 2003
  • The Tank, Stanley Town Hall, Stanley, TAS, 1 October 2003
  • The Tank, Rosebery Memorial Hall, Rosebery, TAS, 30 September 2003
  • The Tank, Long Gallery, Hobart , TAS, 27 September 2003
  • The Tank, Palais Theatre, Franklin, TAS, 26 September 2003
  • The Tank, Long Gallery, Hobart , TAS, 10 January 2003
  • The Tank, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 2002

Jeff Keogh - Actor, Actor and Singer

Karen Kluss - Director, Producer, Graphic Designer, Actor, Chorus

Sandie McKay - Assistant Stage Manager, Dresser, Properties Master / Mistress, Various, Costume Assistant

Christine Bailey - Production Manager, Producer, Assistant Producer

Helen Cronin - Properties Master / Mistress

Andrea Downes - Various, Properties Master / Mistress, Costume Maker, Dresser, Costume Assistant

Aaron Powell - Musical Director, Producer, Actor, Performer, Actor and Singer, Repetiteur

Michael Slad - Scenic Artist

Craig Wellington - Producer, Director, Writer, Production Manager

Debra Dean - Costume Designer, Costume Maker, Costume Maintenance

Anna Kidd - Actor, Actor and Singer

Rick Mourant - Actor

Suzen Parnell - Designer, Graphic Designer, Production Designer

Hannes Berger - Actor

Colin Dean - Actor and Singer, Performer, Actor

Petr Divis - Director, Actor, Repetiteur, Musical Director, Production Manager

Don Gay - Director, Actor, Designer, Book and Lyrics, Lighting Designer

Les Johnston - Musician, Orchestral Leader, Musical Director, Orchestra

Kerry Laws - Actor

Paul Levett - Actor, Actor and Singer

David Pidd - Actor

Neil Pigot - Actor

Christine Bowling - Production Manager, Graphic Designer, Business Manager, Scenic Artist

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009
  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009
  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001
  • My Fair Lady, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 July 1999
  • Les Miserables, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 April 1995

Andrew Casey - Actor, Director

Jen Cramer - Stage Manager, Production Manager

William Dowd - Scenic Artist, Costume Co-ordinator, Set Designer, Costume Designer, Costume Maker, Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

Andrew MacDonald - Lighting Designer

Grace Ovens - Actor, Actor and Singer, Chorus

Stuart Pearce - Actor, Performer

Ian Pidd - Performer, Actor

Julie Raphael - Actor and Singer, Actor, Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Costume Assistant, Coordinator

Bob St. Clair - Performer, Musical Director

Greg Thompson - Lighting Designer

Tanya Bennett - Assistant Stage Manager

David Burnett - Performer

Kristian Byrne - Actor, Singer

Colin Chandler - Musician

Anthea Davis - Actor

  • The Tank, Exhibition Park in Canberra, Mitchell, ACT, 27 March 2005
  • The Tank, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 17 March 2005
  • The Tank, Tom Price, Tom Price, WA, 17 March 2005
  • The Tank, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 17 March 2005
  • The Tank, Oxford Hotel, Leederville, WA, 10 March 2005

John Dent - Musician

Tim Dwyer - Musician

Charlea Edwards - Choreographer, Costume Co-ordinator, Actor, Director

Luke Elliot - Actor

  • The Tank, Exhibition Park in Canberra, Mitchell, ACT, 27 March 2005
  • The Tank, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 17 March 2005
  • The Tank, Tom Price, Tom Price, WA, 17 March 2005
  • The Tank, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 17 March 2005
  • The Tank, Oxford Hotel, Leederville, WA, 10 March 2005

Barnaby Gold - Musician

Eddie Halton - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Chris Hamley - Actor, Actor and Singer

Andrew Hickman - Actor, Actor and Singer

Lisa Hoskins - Musician

Darren Howard - Musician

Louise Jenkins - Musician

Craig Judkins - Musician

Murray Keidge - Sound Designer

Iain Lang - Actor

Gianni Marinucci - Musician

Tony McKendrick - Photographer

Lynette Milne - Musician

Adela Morton - Chorus, Costume Designer, Actor and Singer, Performer

Graeme Paine - Director, Actor, Producer, Publicist

Helen Quilty - Scenic Artist

Peter Reardon - Actor, Editor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009
  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009
  • Les Miserables, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 March 2008
  • West Side Story, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1 November 2002
  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2000

Darrin Reed - Musician

Larainne Robertson - Performer, Coordinator, Dresser, Production Manager

Andrew Short - Actor and Singer, Actor, Chorus

Nicole Simms - Actor, Actor and Singer

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009
  • Les Miserables, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 March 2008
  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001
  • My Fair Lady, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 July 1999

Robert Stephens - Performer

Styne - Actor

David Walters - Performer

Ian Williams - Director, Musical Director

Cassie Xintavelonis - Producer, Choreographer, Production Manager, Actor

Brett Budgeon - Actor, Musician

Georgia Burke - Chorus, Actor, Actor and Singer

Chelle Burtt - Choreographer, Actor and Singer, Actor

Mandy Cashion - Choreographer, Actor

Marco Chiappi - Actor

Betty Davidson - Performer, Editor, Actor and Singer, Actor

Bill Dowd - Scenic Artist, Set Designer, Designer, Costume Designer

Scott Farrow - Actor

Mark Fitzpatrick - Actor

Damian Fuller - Lighting Designer

Clare Gray - Actor, Chorus, Actor and Singer

Michelle Howell - Actor, Choreographer, Performer

Glenn Jeffrey - Actor, Stage Manager

Mandy Lowrie - Choreographer, Actor, Actor and Singer

Andrea Moody - Actor

Leiz Moore - Choreographer, Actor, Director

Mark Morgan - Actor, Chorus

Katie Powell - Chorus, Actor

Darren Sangwell - Actor and Singer, Actor

Christopher Thomas - Actor

Sophie Tyrrell - Actor

Lucy Wilkins - Costume Designer, Hair Stylist

Susan Williams - Actor

Craig Wood - Actor, Musical Director, Assistant Musical Director

Matthew Andrewartha - Sound Operator/Engineer, Lighting Designer

Ben Armitage - Producer, Director, Production Manager

Stephen Ashton - Actor, Chorus

Frank Bansel - Actor, Performer

Jeames Bone - Actor and Singer, Chorus

Alain Boublil - Book and Lyrics, Librettist

Melinda Briton - Actor and Singer, Chorus, Singer

Rogan Brown - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager, Performer, Actor

Dean Cocker - Actor, Actor and Singer

Shaun Cousins - Actor

Noel Coward - Playwright

David Croft - Playwright

Tamika Crosbie - Musical Director, Singer, Actor

Sam Dean - Actor, Chorus

Kellie Deayton - Actor

Lucy Devine - Actor

  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017
  • Something's Afoot, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 September 2016
  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Helen Edwards - Costume Maker, Costume Assistant, Costume Co-ordinator

Karen Fahey - Stage Manager, Costume Maintenance, Costume Assistant

Allison Farrow - Actor, Chorus, Performer

Gail Friswell - Actor

Ingrid Ganley - Director, Actor and Singer

Susan Giles - Actor

David Gilkes - Actor, Actor and Singer

Laura Gilkes - Actor, Chorus

Victor Gralak - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009
  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009
  • Les Miserables, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 March 2008

Rod Gray - Chorus, Actor, Performer

Jason Green - Various, Chorus, Mechanist

Seraya Hamley - Actor

Tess Hansen - Choreographer, Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009
  • Footloose, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, July 2009
  • Les Miserables, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 March 2008

Amanda Harper - Stage Manager, Musical Director

Bodane Hatten - Actor, Chorus

  • One Man, Two Guvnors, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 September 2017
  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Vince Hodgman - Actor, Actor and Singer, Chorus

Kerri-Louise Hooper - Performer, Actor, Chorus

Reuben Hopkins - Sound Operator/Engineer, Production Manager, Sound Designer, Lighting Designer

Kevin Howard - Actor

Mark Hulsman - Lighting Designer, Musical Director, Writer, Composer

Sam Hunt - Hair Stylist, Actor, Make-up Artist

Scott Hunt - Actor, Sound Designer

Melanie Irons - Actor

Jason James - Lighting Designer, Production Manager

  • Beautiful Thing, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 July 2010
  • Footloose, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, July 2009
  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Russell Jeffrey - Actor

Karen Joyce - Chorus, Actor

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009
  • Les Miserables, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 March 2008

Janet Kitcher - Musical Director, Actor

Michael Kregor - Actor, Chorus, Actor and Singer

Petra Laageward - Scenic Artist, Lighting Operator

Rachel Larkins - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Zachary Lennon - Actor

Jeremy Lloyd - Playwright

Kellijayne Lynch - Stage Manager

Nick Monk - Actor, Performer

Jill Munro - Dresser, Lighting Operator, Assistant Stage Manager

Nicole Ottrey - Costume Co-ordinator, Designer, Associate Designer, Costume Maker

Garth Paine - Sound Designer, Composer

Iestyn Parry - Band, Repetiteur

Bill Pearson - Actor

Roz Pearson - Chorus, Hair Stylist

Di Richards - Actor

Rebekah Robertson - Actor

Jake Sanger - Set and/or Property Maker

  • 'Allo, 'Allo, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 October 2018
  • We Will Rock You, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 August 2018
  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017

Claude-Michel Schonberg - Composer

Nicole Simms-Farrow - Actor

  • 'Allo, 'Allo, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 October 2018
  • We Will Rock You, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 August 2018
  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017

Matt Skinner - Actor, Chorus, Actor and Singer

Janet Smith - Assistant Stage Manager, Dresser, Properties Master / Mistress

  • The Hatpin, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 March 2016
  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Jack Swann - Performer, Chorus, Actor

Fleur Thiemeyer - Costume Designer

Ben Van Tienen - Conductor, Repetiteur

Leah Venettacci - Costume Maker, Director, Actor, Costume Co-ordinator, Choreographer

Christopher Waterhouse - Musical Director, Actor

Dylan Wells - Actor

  • 'Allo, 'Allo, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 October 2018
  • We Will Rock You, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 August 2018
  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017

Caroline Whamond - Graphic Designer, Set Designer

Mark Wojcik - Choreographer, Performer, Actor

Roz Wren - Scenic Artist, Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Maker

Brian Andrews - Actor

Rebecca Andrews - Actor, Chorus

Sally Angus - Actor, Chorus

Talan Atkins - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Trevor Ball - Stage Manager, Performer

Elyse Barnes - Actor

Mel Barnett - Chorus, Actor

Gina Bashford - Actor

Jo-Ellen Bird - Production Manager, Costume Co-ordinator

Marian Bisset - Repetiteur, Movement Director

Samantha Brewer - Actor

Glenn Brown - Chorus, Performer

Lesley Brown - Properties Master / Mistress

Sara Brown - Actor

  • Footloose, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, July 2009
  • Brassed Off!, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 13 June 2008

Caroline Burbury - Actor

Olivia Burke - Performer, Actor

Ella Burns - Actor and Singer, Actor

Claire Candy - Actor, Actor and Singer

James Casey - Actor

Bonnie Cashion - Actor, Actor and Singer

Roger Chevalier - Performer, Actor

Caryl Churchill - Playwright

Jarred Claydon - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009
  • Brassed Off!, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 13 June 2008

David Clements - Assistant Stage Manager

Jacquie Coad - Photographer, Choreographer

Anne Colbourn - Chorus

Paul Colgrave - Set and/or Property Maker

Andrew Colrain - Actor

  • 'Allo, 'Allo, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 October 2018
  • Brassed Off!, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 13 June 2008

Daniel Cosgrove - Actor, Actor and Singer

Nick Cowan - Technician, Sound Operator/Engineer

Spot Cullen - Actor

John Dalton - Actor, Chorus

Michaela Darlington - Chorus, Actor

John Davidson - Stage Manager, Designer

Barry Davies - Actor

Helen Dickson - Costume Co-ordinator

Carol Driver - Actor, Chorus

Sheila Duncan - Actor

Bobbie Dyer - Chorister, Chorus

Mary Eckhardt - Chorus, Chorister

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007
  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Michael Edwards - Actor, Performer

Alessandro Frosali - Actor, Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
  • Footloose, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, July 2009

Ken Fyffe - Scenic Artist

Lucy Gott - Actor and Singer, Actor

Richard Grace - Actor and Singer, Chorus

Eli Halliwell - Actor, Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Rowan Harris - Actor

Guy Hooper - Actor

  • The Messiah, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 5 November 2009
  • Meatsafe, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 June 1995

Don Hopkins - Sound Designer

Jeffrey Horsley - Repetiteur, Musical Director

Victor Hugo - Author

Matt Hunt - Actor

Jassy Husk - Actor, Chorus

Matthew Ives - Band Leader, Musical Director

Samantha James-Radford - Actor

Denise Jenkins - Actor, Performer

Rhys Johnson - Chorus, Actor

June Johnstone - Chorus, Actor

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001
  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2000

Adam Jose - Choreographer, Actor

Gareth Kays - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer, Lighting Operator

Jacob Kean - Assistant Stage Manager, Production Manager

Richard Kowaluk - Set and/or Property Maker, Chorus

Petra Lagerwaard - Scenic Artist, Stage Manager

Petra Lagewaard - Lighting Operator, Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009
  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Graham Lake - Actor

Margot Lampkin - Chorus Master/Mistress, Musical Director

Bronwyn Lawrence - Chorus, Properties Master / Mistress

Anne Lennon George - Assistant Producer, Costume Co-ordinator

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Frances Lockhart - Performer, Actor

Elizabeth Man - Actor, Actor and Singer

Robert Manion - Director, Sound Operator/Engineer, Choreographer, Set Designer, Sound Designer

Mary McMenamin - Director, Actor

Karen McMullen - Actor, Chorus

Derek Menzie - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

Peter Middleton - Set and/or Property Maker, Actor and Singer

Peter Miller - Actor

  • Brassed Off!, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 13 June 2008
  • Annie, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 September 2003

Tony Miller - Sound Designer

Nicola Moles - Stage Manager

Pip Monk - Chorus, Actor

Josh Montgomery - Various, Mechanist

Nicholas Morgan - Actor, Acrobat

Sarah Morrisby - Actor

Marieka Moutsatsos - Actor

Kristy Murtagh - Actor

Patrick O'Halloran - Actor, Actor and Singer

Nick Paine - Production Manager, Chorus

Raine Paul - Assistant Stage Manager, Director

Daryl Peebles - Actor

  • 'Allo, 'Allo, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 October 2018
  • Annie, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 September 2003

Tim Rice - Lyricist

David Richardson - Chorus

Gina Richman - Actor, Production Manager

Lisa Roberts-Scott - Musical Director, Actor

Neil Rowe - Chorus, Actor

Peter Salmon - Production Manager

Harris Sari - Actor, Chorus

Shirley Schlesinger - Actor

Paula Sheehan - Performer, Chorus

Anita Simeoni - Costume Maker, Costume Co-ordinator

Barbara Smith - Production Manager, Chorus

Maddie Rose Smith - Scenic Artist, Costume Maker, Hair Stylist

Stephen Sondheim - Lyricist, Music and Lyrics

Kathy Spencer - Actor

Kate Stephens-Lewincamp - Actor, Costume Maker

George Sutherland - Set and/or Property Maker

Cheryl Sward - Lighting Operator, Sound Operator/Engineer

Blake Talbot - Lighting Designer

Bailey Tambling - Actor

Thomas Taylor - Actor

Alistair Toogood - Actor

Amira Vaatstra - Chorus

Petronella Van Tienen - Actor and Singer, Actor

Amy Vaughan - Performer, Actor

Susan Vince - Performer, Actor and Singer

Justin Henry Wagner - Actor

Narelle Warmbrunn - Actor

Ellen Watts - Actor, Performer

Aron Webb - Lighting Designer

Andrew Lloyd Webber - Composer

Philip Webster - Actor, Chorus

John Wiggins - Chorus

Eliza Withers - Actor, Actor and Singer

Emma Wolfe - Actor, Actor and Singer

John X - Actor

David Abbott - Actor

  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017

David Adlam - Performer

David Allen - Playwright

  • Cheapside, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 June 1990

Paul Allen - Adaptor

  • Brassed Off!, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 13 June 2008

Jessica Allie - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Amanda Skye Allman - Actor and Singer

Chandra Altoff - Lighting Operator

Evie Anderson - Performer

Beck Andrews - Actor, Assistant Producer

John Andrews - Actor and Singer

Bridget Anning - Actor and Singer

Matthew Anning - Actor

Chrissie Antoniadis - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Alison Appleyard - Actor

  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2000

Fran Armstrong - Repetiteur

Stephanie Arnold - Singer

Howard Ashman - Lyricist

Kimberley Ashmore - Chorus

Lynelle Ashmore - Chorus

Styne Ashton - Fight Director

Emelia Attwood - Actor

Barbara Baddiley - Costume Maker

Alison Badenach - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

John Badenach - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Caitlin Bakes - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Heather Banks - Actor

  • Footloose, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, July 2009

Katharine Barbieri - Properties Master / Mistress

Rebecca Barker - Actor

Patrick Barlow - Writer

Angela Barnard - Chorus

Naarah Barnes - Actor

Lizzy Barnes-Keoghan - Actor

  • Footloose, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, July 2009

Jacob Barry - Actor

Lionel Bart - Book and Lyrics

  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2000

Wendy Batchelor - Actor and Singer

Keith Bates - Director

Malcolm Battersby - Sound Designer

  • Footloose, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, July 2009

Richard Bean - Playwright

Leonard Bernstein - Composer

Kate Berry - Actor

Rosalie Bester - Follow Spot Operator

  • The Hatpin, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 March 2016

Alissa Bilyk - Actor

Ben Blakebrough - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Sophie Bleach - Actor and Singer

Tim Bond - Actor

Catrina Boon - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Georgina Boon - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Stevan Borejevic - Sound Operator/Engineer

James Bourke - Actor

  • The Hatpin, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 March 2016

Carol Bowers - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

CJ Bowers - Actor

Hannah Bowling - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

William Bowling - Performer

Glenn Braithwaite - Director, Costume Co-ordinator

Becky Brewer - Actor

David Brewer - Actor

Matthew Broadhurst - Actor and Singer

Michael Bruce - Actor

  • Footloose, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, July 2009

Beth Bryan - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Colin Budd - Sound Designer

Scott Burns - Actor

  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017

Laura Burton - Chorus

Emmah Burtt Stone - Chorus

Elenor Butler - Actor

Jan Butler - Actor

  • Footloose, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, July 2009

Malory Butters - Actor

  • Annie, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 September 2003

Alison Butterworth - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

Ryan Butterworth - Actor and Singer

Philip Button - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Charm Calabrese - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Paul Calverley - Band

John Cameron - Orchestrator

Mikaela Campbell - Actor

Sandy Campbell - Mechanist

Thomas Campbell - Actor

Frederick Campton - Set and/or Property Maker

Geraldine Cannell - Chorus

Naomi Cappelli - Actor

  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017

Penny Carey Wells - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Christian Carson - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Richard Causby - Head Mechanist

  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017

Sam Cawthorn - Actor

Kath Chapman - Stage Manager

  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017

Samantha Charlton - Actor

  • Annie, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 September 2003

Martin Charnin - Lyricist

  • Annie, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 September 2003

Snow Chen Hao Cui - Chorus

Anna Chilcott - Repetiteur

Frances Chinn - Chorus

Agatha Christie - Writer

Ben Chuter - Mechanist

Laura Cini - Performer

John Clark - Director

  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Lucy Clark - Actor

Kristy Cleary - Actor

Jamie Clennett - Lighting Operator

Lewis Cloudsdale - Actor and Singer

Amoss Coates - Actor

Kalo Cocker - Actor

Ian Colbourn - Set and/or Property Maker

James Colbourn-Keogh - Actor

Paul Colegrave - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Matthew Coleman - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Louis Colhoun - Musician

Beth Coombe - Actor

Diana Cooper - Orchestra

Jane Cooper - Actor

Sara Cooper - Performer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Graham Corry - Director

Dan Cosgrove - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Lachlan Court - Band

Bridget Cousens - Actor and Singer

Martyn Coutts - Chorus

Bailey Cowen - Actor

Tiani Cox - Actor

  • Annie, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 September 2003

Brody Crane - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Aimee Crawford - Actor

Amelia Cree - Chorus

Kate Crichton - Choreographer

Andrew Cripps - Chorus

Ben Cronin - Stage Manager

  • The Hatpin, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 March 2016

Max Cross - Set and/or Property Maker

Philip Crouch - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Laura Cruise - Actor

Jessica Davenport-Hortle - Actor

Kiah Davey - Stage Manager

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Jessica Davies - Actor

John Davies - Actor

Shayne Davies - Choreographer

Margaret Davis - Director

Genevieve Dawkins - Actor

Fiannah de Rue - Actor

  • Footloose, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, July 2009

Lynette Dean - Actor and Singer

Jenny Deayton - Costume Maker

Ivano Del Pio - Actor

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Tamara Dell - Actor

Nara Dennis - Orchestra

Grace Denny - Actor

  • Annie, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 September 2003

Tim Denton - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Miguel DeSalas - Properties Master / Mistress

Chase Devereaux - Actor

Veronica Devlin - Actor

  • Footloose, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, July 2009

Alex Dick - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Veronica Dick - Costume Maker

Charles Dickens - Author

  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2000

Adam Direen - Actor

Josh Direen - Chorus

Lillian Direen - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Zeb Direen - Actor

  • Footloose, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, July 2009

Simone Dobber - Acrobat

  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017

Alistair Dobson - Orchestra

Franz Docherty - Playwright

  • Meatsafe, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 June 1995

Phoebe Donald - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Paul Doran - Technician, Lighting Operator

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Suzi Dougherty - Actor

  • Burn This, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 11 July 1991

Alesandra Downes - Actor

  • Annie, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 September 2003

Rebecca Downes - Actor

Annette Downs - Choreographer

  • Burn This, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 11 July 1991

Rebecca Downs - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Kelly Drummond Cawthon - Choreographer

  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017

John du Prez - Composer

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Alex Duncan - Actor

Phoebe Duncan - Actor

Zeb Dwyer - Chorus

Fred Ebb - Book and Lyrics

  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017

Hilary Edmiston - Actor

Mike Edwards - Actor

Colin Ellis - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Suzanne Ellis - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Chloe Evans - Actor

Nick Falk - Actor

Nicole Farrow - Actor

  • The Hatpin, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 March 2016

Sally Fielding - Actor

Kelsey Fife - Chorus

Kiri Fleming - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Michael Fleming - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Sumi Fleming - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Virginia Fleming - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Christopher Forbes - Chorus

Bob Fosse - Writer

  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017

Molly Fox - Actor

  • Footloose, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, July 2009

Fiona Fraser - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Nikki Fuda - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Marion Fyfe - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Nakita Gabatel - Chorus

Amy Galvin - Actor

  • Annie, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 September 2003

Natalie Gartlan - Actor

Jakalyn Gatwood - Actor

  • Footloose, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, July 2009

Wayne Gatwood - Actor

  • Footloose, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, July 2009

Bryony Geeves - Actor

  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Paul George - Graphic Designer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Robert Gerlach - Creator

Shirley Gibson - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Tim Gibson - Actor

William Schwenck Gilbert - Book and Lyrics

Sue Giles - Actor

Alex Gill - Actor

  • Footloose, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, July 2009

Nellie Gillespie - Actor

  • Brassed Off!, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 13 June 2008

Ryk Goddard - Performer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Jacob Golding - Actor

  • 'Allo, 'Allo, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 October 2018

Danella Goldsmith - Actor

  • Annie, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 September 2003

John Goldsmith - Orchestra

Louisa Gordon - Stage Manager

Elani Grace - Chorus

Daniel Graham - Actor

Jordan Graney - Actor and Singer

Nicholas Graney - Actor

  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2000

Lia Gray - Chorister

Lynda Gray - Dresser

Katie Green - Actor

  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017

Vicki Green - Stage Manager

Danielle Greggs - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Derek Grice - Orchestra

Harry Grimsey - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Alison Groombridge - Actor

Lola Grudzien - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Jessica Gulliver - Hair Stylist

  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017

John Hale - Performer

Carol Hall - Music and Lyrics

Chris Harris - Lighting Operator

  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017

Chris Harris - Lighting Designer

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Meyrick Harris - Lighting Operator

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Charles Hart - Lyricist

David Harvey - Orchestra

Jonathan Harvey - Playwright

Elizabeth Haward - Actor and Singer

Stuart Heathorn - Publicist

Jean Henderson - Dresser

Mark Herman - Writer

  • Brassed Off!, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 13 June 2008

Ashlee Hey - Actor

Matthew Heyward - Chorus

Joe Hibbs - Performer

Lizzy Hickey - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Janet Hoban - Chorister

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Amanda Hodder - Repetiteur

Esther Hoggart - Actor

Basil Hogios - Musical Director, Musician

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Martine Holliday - Actor and Singer

Belinda Holloway - Actor and Singer

Rachael Holmes - Actor and Singer

Maria Honey - Actor

Lucie Honeyman - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Robyn Hooper-Smith - Costume Maker

  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017

Donald Hopkins - Follow Spot Operator

Martin Houston - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Edward Howard - Actor

  • Annie, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 September 2003

Shane Howlett - Actor

Mal Huddleston - Sound Designer

Holly Hudson - Dancer

Bradley Hulme - Actor

  • Meatsafe, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 June 1995

Philip Humphrey - Actor

  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017

Dean Hunt - Musical Director

  • Brassed Off!, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 13 June 2008

Gillian Hunt - Actor

Matthew Hunt - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Stephanie Hutchinson - Chorus

Eric Idle - Composer, Book and Lyrics, Voice Over Artist

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Stephanie Ierino - Repetiteur

Jo Inches - Chorus

Patrick Ingram - Actor

  • Footloose, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, July 2009

Kirby Innis - Performer

Angela Ireson - Choreographer

Craig Irons - Actor

Greg Irons - Actor

Andrea Jackson - Actor

Bailey Jackson - Actor

Jenny Jacobs - Costume Maker

  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017

Chris Jacobson - Set Designer, Performer

Rebekah Jacobson - Orchestra

Mick Jahnz - Chorus, Set and/or Property Maker

Kay Jamieson - Producer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Victoria Jamieson - Actor

  • Annie, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 September 2003

Stephanie Jay - Actor

  • Footloose, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, July 2009

Maya Jean - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Allan Jeffrey - Director

Madeleine Jeffrey-Moore - Actor

Lisa Jekimovics - Graphic Designer

  • 'Allo, 'Allo, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 October 2018

Arne Jenkins - Assistant Stage Manager

Aimee Johns - Actor

Sarah Jones - Actor and Singer

Steven Jones - Actor

  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Jorgen Jorgensen - Lighting Operator

Sonny Jose - Choreographer

Phillip Joughin - Singer

Hannah Just - Actor and Singer

Victor Kalka - Actor

  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

John Kander - Composer

  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017

Erin Kearney - Performer

Sam Kearney - Band

Christine Keele - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Jane Kerin - Chorus

Jennifer King - Chorus

Larry L. King - Writer

Nick King - Actor

Gareth Kinghorn - Assistant Stage Manager

Erin Kingston - Actor

Joe Kowaluk - Actor

Zofia Krasnicki - Chorus

Herbert Kretzmer - Lyricist

Finegan Kruckemeyer - Performer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Gen Kudo - Chorus

Michael Langley - Chorus

Bree Langridge - Actor

Erin Langridge - Actor

Jim Lasko - Designer, Director, Creator

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Owen Lasko - Performer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Jabra Latham - Orchestra

Alvin Lau - Chorus

Arthur Laurents - Writer

Stewart Lawler - Composer

Kristy Lawrence - Properties Master / Mistress

Carl Lawton - Performer

Tom Lawton - Actor

Cassie Le Fevre - Actor

Emily Le Rossignol - Musician

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Alex Leake - Actor

David Lee - Actor

Sarah Leech - Assistant Stage Manager

Andrew Legg - Choir Master/Mistress

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Luke Leitch - Actor

  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Ann Lennon-George - Production Manager

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Alan Jay Lerner - Book and Lyrics

Sammie Lester - Chorus

Melfred Lijuaco - Musical Director

Danielle Lipscombe - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Andreas Litras - Actor

  • Meatsafe, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 June 1995

Netta Livermore - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Kate Lockyer - Scenic Artist

Frederick Loewe - Composer

Jane Longhurst - Actor

  • Meatsafe, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 June 1995

Brian Louiselle - Adaptor

Emily Lowe - Actor and Singer

Mick Lowenstein - Actor

  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Emma Lowry - Choreographer

Morgan Lunn - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Samantha Lush - Chorus

Andrew Macdonald - Lighting Designer

Ghost MacDonald - Lighting Designer

  • Brassed Off!, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 13 June 2008

Ian Mace - Various

Nathan MacFie - Chorus

Lesley Mackey - Mechanist

Kate Madden - Dancer

Ashton Maggs - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Gypsy Mallam - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Jane Manning - Chorister

Faye Manson - Costume Maker

Pamela Marks-John - Actor

Natalie Maroki - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Joanna Martin - Chorus

Eloise Martyn - Actor

  • Annie, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 September 2003

Bella Masters - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Peter Masterson - Writer

Jeremy Matcham - Actor

Ebony Mather - Chorus

Marcella Mathot-Dewis - Actor

Niall Maurici - Actor

Maree McCulloch - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

James McDonald - Creator

Jeanette McDonald - Choreographer

Penny McDonald - Stage Manager

Pam McFarlane - Choreographer

Alison McGowen - Actor and Singer

Samuel McGown - Actor

Emily McGregor - Chorus

Peter McIntosh - Sound Operator/Engineer

Campbell McKenzie - Actor

Kate McKenzie - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Madeline McKibben - Actor and Singer

Sophie McKibben - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Eleanor McLeod - Actor

  • Annie, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 September 2003

Jennifer McNickle - Costume Assistant

Ashleigh Meades-Richards - Actor

  • Footloose, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, July 2009

Thomas Meehan - Librettist

  • Annie, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 September 2003

Morgan Meehan-Lam - Actor

Alan Menken - Composer

Geoffrey Meredith - Chorus

Greg Methe - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Jeff Michel - Actor, Assistant Director

James Millar - Writer

  • The Hatpin, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 March 2016

Rachel Mirk - Chorus

Sam Mitchell - Chorus

Simon Mitchell - Mechanist

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Holly Molnar - Dancer

Imogen Moore - Actor

  • Annie, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 September 2003

Toby Moore - Chorus

Kiya Moran - Chorus

Anne Morgan - Repetiteur

Essie Morris - Performer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Sarah Morrison - Actor

Jeremy Morse - Chorus, Set and/or Property Maker

Jacqueline Mulqueen - Actor

Claire Murrowood - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Melinda Murzecki-Hince - Actor

Amanda Muskett - Chorus

Zehra Naqvi - Actor

Nerida Naughton - Actor

Sammi Needham - Mechanist

Justus Neumann - Performer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Emily Newtown - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Andrew Nicholls - Lighting Designer

  • Cheapside, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 June 1990

Tyler Nielsen - Actor

  • Footloose, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, July 2009

Michael Nikerrud - Orchestra

Judith Nilsson - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Prairie Nischler - Actor and Singer

Jack Norris - Actor

Liam Norris - Actor

  • Brassed Off!, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 13 June 2008

Adam Nunn - Actor

Alex O'Brien - Graphic Designer

Erin O'Brien - Chorister

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Jennifer O'Halloran - Chorus

Lauren O'Keefe - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Jeremy O'Reilly - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Braeden Oakley - Various

  • 'Allo, 'Allo, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 October 2018

Chris Oakley - Scenic Artist

  • 'Allo, 'Allo, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 October 2018

Christopher Oakley - Lighting Operator

Jessica Oakley - Actor

Cassie Ogle - Actor

  • The Hatpin, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 March 2016

David Orpin - Mechanist

Olivia Osborne - Dancer

Kelly Oway - Musician

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Liz Pain - Lighting Designer

Ben Paine - Performer

Benjamin Paine - Actor

  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2000

Imogen Paine - Actor

  • Brassed Off!, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 13 June 2008

Charles Parkinson - Director

Adela Parnell - Stage Manager

Paul Parnell - Orchestra

Tony Parnell - Properties Master / Mistress

Phillippe Pascoe - Costume Maker

  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017

Ric Paterson - Actor

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Jacqueline Paul - Chorus

Heather Paveley - Actor

  • Footloose, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, July 2009

Gautier Pavlovic-Hobba - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Ben Payne - Actor

John Peacock - Actor

  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Ros Peck - Performer

Georgie Perry - Actor

Therese Peters - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Kip Philips - Musician

Jade Phillips - Performer

Sarah Phillips - Assistant Stage Manager

Thomas Pidd - Actor

Al Plath - Actor

Noah Poole - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Tessa Portanger - Costume Maker

  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017

Lauren Potter - Actor

Sharon Prero - Actor and Singer

Valerie Price - Chorister

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Will Pridmore - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Rob Prince - Performer

Chris Pullen - Chorus

Jeremy Pyefinch - Actor

  • 'Allo, 'Allo, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 October 2018

Sarah Quarmby - Chorus

Laurie Quillerat - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Celeste Quinn - Musical Director

Tatjana Radisic - Costume Designer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Belinda Rae - Stage Manager

Grace Rainbird - Actor

Melanie Ransley - Actor

Bethany Reece - Dancer

Katie Reed - Chorus

Adelaide Reisz - Publicist

  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017

Robin Rheinberger - Dresser

Graham Richards - Director

  • Brassed Off!, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 13 June 2008

Christopher Richardson - Actor

Peter Richman - Publicist

Grant Rimon - Actor and Singer

Daniel Robertson - Actor

Carol Robey - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Patricia Robinson - Vocalist, Chorus Master/Mistress

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Kobie Rogers - Lighting Operator

  • Brassed Off!, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 13 June 2008

Ayrton Rose - Actor

Keree Rose - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Andrew Ross - Visual Artist

Emesha Rudolf - Actor and Singer

Joey Ruigrok van der Werven - Designer, Creator

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Patrick Rundle - Actor

Shane Russell - Properties Master / Mistress

Peter Rutherford - Writer

  • The Hatpin, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 March 2016

Carol Sadler - Chorus

Catherine Saint - Mechanist

Sue Sanderson - Actor

  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2000

Ray Sangston - Actor

Samantha Sangston - Actor

  • 'Allo, 'Allo, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 October 2018

Annie Sargent - Actor

Teagan Sattler - Actor

Mavis Sayer - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Nicole Schiwy - Stage Manager

  • Footloose, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, July 2009

Anita Schleebs - Orchestra

Amelia Schroter - Actor

Glenn Schultz - Orchestra

Robert Schultz - Orchestra

Emma Scott - Sound Designer

Jamie Scott - Musical Director, Band

Mark Scott - Chorus

Louise Self - Actor

Jake Senger - Set and/or Property Maker

Salla Seppala - Chorus

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Bernice Shepperd - Hair Stylist

Theresa Sherman - Fan Dancer

  • 'Allo, 'Allo, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 October 2018

Leesa Shields - Scenic Artist

Ken Short - Repetiteur, Actor

Cameron Sibly - Actor

  • Footloose, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, July 2009

Brian Sibson - Fight Director

David Simpatico - Writer

Alec Simpson - Chorus

Graham Singleton - Actor

Laura Smallbon - Actor

Ben Smart - Orchestra

Adam Smee - Actor

Bruce Smee - Designer

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Terry Smee - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Adrian Smith - Publicist

  • 'Allo, 'Allo, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 October 2018

Audrey Smith - Pianist

  • 'Allo, 'Allo, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 October 2018

Rae Smith - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Rohan Smith - Electrician

Rowan Smith - Follow Spot Operator

  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017

Sheridan Smith - Actor

  • Annie, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 September 2003

Karen Smithies - Assistant Musical Director, Repetiteur, Orchestra

Amanda Smythe - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Chris Spiegel - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Glenn Stacey - Follow Spot Operator

David Stary - Actor

Megan Stein - Technician

  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017

Jessum Stewart - Repetiteur

Richard Stilgoe - Book and Lyrics

Charles Strouse - Composer

  • Annie, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 September 2003

Louise Stubs - Scenic Artist

  • 'Allo, 'Allo, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 October 2018

Arthur Seymour Sullivan - Composer

Kieran Sullivan - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Tessa Sutton - Actor

  • 'Allo, 'Allo, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 October 2018

Connor Sweeney - Actor

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Teresa Swierczynski - Actor

  • Annie, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 September 2003

Jacqui Swift - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Andrea Taman - Administrator

Georgina Taskunas - Actor

Patrick Taskunas - Actor and Singer

Michael Tatnell - Performer

Cat Terry - Stage Manager

Leigh Tesch - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Hayley Tew - Actor

Amy Thimm-Barrett - Actor

Michelle Thompson - Sound Operator/Engineer

Shane Thompson - Properties Master / Mistress

Erik Thomsen - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Matias Thomsen - Actor

Mark Thomson - Actor

  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Rebecca Thomson - Actor

  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2000

Adele Thorsby - Chorus

Fred Todman - Actor

Georgina Todman - Actor

Michael Topfer - Chorus

Rainor Trippett - Actor

Fiona Tulk - Chorus

Coral Tulloch - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Justin Turner - Actor

  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017

Belinda Tyrrell - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Emma Tyzack-Price - Dancer

Cameron Van Der Steege - Technician

  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017

Martina Van Tienen - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Deborah Vaughan - Editor

Natalie Venetacci - Actor

  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Natalie Venettacci - Actor

David Vos - Creator

Ros Walker - Actor

  • Footloose, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, July 2009

Hayley Walton - Chorus

Maree Wanders - Chorus

Shauna-Lee Ward - Production Manager

Alicia Watkins - Musician

  • The Hatpin, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 March 2016

Roz Watkins - Costume Designer

Chris Watts - Properties Master / Mistress

Helen Watts - Costume Maker

Margaret Watts - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Rachel Webb - Actor

Sheelagh Wegman - Costume Designer

Kate Weld - Chorus

Damien Wells - Lighting Designer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Joseph Werner-Hickey - Actor

  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2000

Timberlake Wertenbaker - Playwright

Kelly West - Actor

Sue Westwood - Choreographer

Hugh Wheeler - Playwright

Ali White - Actor

Justin Wigg - Actor

Crystal Wiggins - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Margaret Wilde - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Ly Wilkins - Vocalist

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Carole Williams - Actor

  • Annie, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 September 2003

Joy Williams - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Patrick Williams - Actor

Peter Williamson - Mechanist

Jessica Wilson - Creator, Producer, Director

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Katie Wilson - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Lanford Wilson - Playwright

  • Burn This, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 11 July 1991

Lucy Wilson - Performer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Matt Wilson - Actor

  • Brassed Off!, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 13 June 2008

Sandra Wilson - Actor

Sophie Wilson - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Benjamin Winckle - Actor

Leah Wishart - Actor

  • Footloose, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, July 2009

Craig M Wood - Musician, Musical Director

  • The Hatpin, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 March 2016

Michelle Wood - Sound Operator/Engineer

Leah Woodberry - Actor

Christine Woodland - Actor

Greg Woodward - Orchestra

Rosie Wooley - Chorus

Linda Woolverton - Writer

Phil Wren - Set and/or Property Maker

Chris Wright - Actor

  • Brassed Off!, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 13 June 2008

Julie Wyszkowski - Publicist

Benio Yamamoto - Actor

  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017

Alice Young - Actor

  • Annie, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 September 2003

Michaela Young - Actor

Daniel Zika - Lighting Designer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Salamanca Arts Centre

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007
  • The Tank, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 9 April 2005
  • The Tank, Rosebery Memorial Hall, Rosebery, TAS, 8 April 2005
  • The Tank, The Pacific Crystal Palace, Hobart, TAS, 2 April 2005
  • The Tank, Exhibition Park in Canberra, Mitchell, ACT, 27 March 2005
  • The Tank, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 17 March 2005
  • The Tank, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 17 March 2005
  • The Tank, Tom Price, Tom Price, WA, 17 March 2005
  • The Tank, Oxford Hotel, Leederville, WA, 10 March 2005
  • The Tank, Whitemark Hall, Whitemark, TAS, 3 October 2003
  • The Tank, Deloraine Little Theatre, Deloraine, TAS, 2 October 2003
  • The Tank, Stanley Town Hall, Stanley, TAS, 1 October 2003
  • The Tank, Rosebery Memorial Hall, Rosebery, TAS, 30 September 2003
  • The Tank, Long Gallery, Hobart , TAS, 27 September 2003
  • The Tank, Palais Theatre, Franklin, TAS, 26 September 2003
  • The Tank, Long Gallery, Hobart , TAS, 10 January 2003
  • The Tank, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 2002

Zootango Theatre Company

The Zephyrs

  • The Tank, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 9 April 2005
  • The Tank, Rosebery Memorial Hall, Rosebery, TAS, 8 April 2005
  • The Tank, The Pacific Crystal Palace, Hobart, TAS, 2 April 2005
  • The Tank, Exhibition Park in Canberra, Mitchell, ACT, 27 March 2005
  • The Tank, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 17 March 2005
  • The Tank, Tom Price, Tom Price, WA, 17 March 2005
  • The Tank, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 17 March 2005
  • The Tank, Oxford Hotel, Leederville, WA, 10 March 2005
  • The Tank, Whitemark Hall, Whitemark, TAS, 3 October 2003
  • The Tank, Deloraine Little Theatre, Deloraine, TAS, 2 October 2003
  • The Tank, Stanley Town Hall, Stanley, TAS, 1 October 2003
  • The Tank, Rosebery Memorial Hall, Rosebery, TAS, 30 September 2003
  • The Tank, Long Gallery, Hobart , TAS, 27 September 2003
  • The Tank, Palais Theatre, Franklin, TAS, 26 September 2003
  • The Tank, Long Gallery, Hobart , TAS, 10 January 2003
  • The Tank, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 2002

Roar Films

  • The Tank, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 9 April 2005
  • The Tank, Rosebery Memorial Hall, Rosebery, TAS, 8 April 2005
  • The Tank, The Pacific Crystal Palace, Hobart, TAS, 2 April 2005
  • The Tank, Exhibition Park in Canberra, Mitchell, ACT, 27 March 2005
  • The Tank, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 17 March 2005
  • The Tank, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 17 March 2005
  • The Tank, Tom Price, Tom Price, WA, 17 March 2005
  • The Tank, Oxford Hotel, Leederville, WA, 10 March 2005
  • The Tank, Whitemark Hall, Whitemark, TAS, 3 October 2003
  • The Tank, Deloraine Little Theatre, Deloraine, TAS, 2 October 2003
  • The Tank, Stanley Town Hall, Stanley, TAS, 1 October 2003
  • The Tank, Rosebery Memorial Hall, Rosebery, TAS, 30 September 2003
  • The Tank, Long Gallery, Hobart , TAS, 27 September 2003
  • The Tank, Palais Theatre, Franklin, TAS, 26 September 2003

Playing Australia

Ten Days on the Island Limited

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007
  • The Tank, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 9 April 2005
  • The Tank, Rosebery Memorial Hall, Rosebery, TAS, 8 April 2005
  • The Tank, The Pacific Crystal Palace, Hobart, TAS, 2 April 2005
  • The Tank, Whitemark Hall, Whitemark, TAS, 3 October 2003
  • The Tank, Deloraine Little Theatre, Deloraine, TAS, 2 October 2003
  • The Tank, Stanley Town Hall, Stanley, TAS, 1 October 2003
  • The Tank, Rosebery Memorial Hall, Rosebery, TAS, 30 September 2003
  • The Tank, Long Gallery, Hobart , TAS, 27 September 2003
  • The Tank, Palais Theatre, Franklin, TAS, 26 September 2003

Arts Tasmania

  • The Tank, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 9 April 2005
  • The Tank, Rosebery Memorial Hall, Rosebery, TAS, 8 April 2005
  • The Tank, The Pacific Crystal Palace, Hobart, TAS, 2 April 2005
  • The Tank, Whitemark Hall, Whitemark, TAS, 3 October 2003
  • The Tank, Deloraine Little Theatre, Deloraine, TAS, 2 October 2003
  • The Tank, Stanley Town Hall, Stanley, TAS, 1 October 2003
  • The Tank, Rosebery Memorial Hall, Rosebery, TAS, 30 September 2003
  • The Tank, Long Gallery, Hobart , TAS, 27 September 2003
  • The Tank, Palais Theatre, Franklin, TAS, 26 September 2003

The Gilbert and Sullivan Society of Tasmania

Island Theatre

  • The Tank, Exhibition Park in Canberra, Mitchell, ACT, 27 March 2005
  • The Tank, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 17 March 2005
  • The Tank, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 17 March 2005
  • The Tank, Tom Price, Tom Price, WA, 17 March 2005
  • The Tank, Oxford Hotel, Leederville, WA, 10 March 2005
  • The Tank, Long Gallery, Hobart , TAS, 10 January 2003
  • The Tank, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 2002

Old Nick Company Inc.

Craig Wellington Productions

Exit Left Productions

Melbourne Chorale

Round Earth Company

The Tasmanian Theatre Unit Trust

Bijou Creative

Mainstage Theatre Company

Broad Arrow

Glenorchy City Concert Brass

  • Brassed Off!, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 13 June 2008

Hobart College

John X

John X and Graeme Paine

  • 'Allo, 'Allo, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 October 2018

Matthew Ives and his Bijou Big Band

  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017

National Folk Festival Ltd.

  • The Tank, Exhibition Park in Canberra, Mitchell, ACT, 27 March 2005

Origin Theatrical

RACT Insurance

Tasmanian Academy & Tasmanian Polytechnic

  • Footloose, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, July 2009

Tasmanian Theatre Company

The Hobart Repertory Theatre Society

The Really Useful Group Limited

The Theatre Royal

  • Annie, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 September 2003

Theatre Royal Management Board

Triple M

Identifier 4494