Contributor Michael Kregor
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions
Events

Actor

Actor and Singer

Chorus

Singer

John Xintavelonis - Producer, Actor, Director, Actor and Singer

Anne Colbourn - Singer, Chorus, Actor

Colin Dean - Actor

Robert Jarman - Actor, Director

Sonny Jose - Choreographer

Craig Wellington - Actor, Designer, Writer, Director, Producer

Debra Dean - Costume Assistant, Costume Designer, Costume Co-ordinator

Lynette Dean - Costume Assistant, Actor, Actor and Singer

Petr Divis - Repetiteur, Actor, Chorus

Gail Friswell - Singer, Actor

Damian Fuller - Lighting Designer

Chris Hamley - Singer, Actor, Assistant Director

Jeff Keogh - Actor

Margot Lampkin - Chorus Master/Mistress, Musical Director, Actor

Bronwyn Lawrence - Chorus, Properties Master / Mistress, Actor and Singer, Actor

Peter Middleton - Actor and Singer, Set and/or Property Maker

Nicola Moles - Actor, Stage Manager

Mark Morgan - Actor, Chorus

Andrew Short - Actor and Singer, Chorus, Actor

Philip Webster - Actor and Singer, Actor, Chorus

Stephen Ashton - Actor, Actor and Singer, Chorus

  • H.M.S. Pinafore, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 January 2002
  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001
  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Christine Bowling - Production Manager

Jon Bowling - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer, Production Designer

Mandy Cashion - Actor, Choreographer

Dean Cocker - Actor

Shaun Cousins - Actor

John Dalton - Actor, Singer, Chorus

John Davidson - Publicist, Sound Operator/Engineer, Graphic Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager

Bob Dickason - Set and/or Property Maker, Designer, Set Designer

Carol Driver - Actor, Chorus

Bobbie Dyer - Chorister, Actor, Chorus

Ingrid Ganley - Actor, Costume Assistant, Costume Co-ordinator

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000
  • Me and My Girl, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 March 1997
  • Garbage, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1992

Rod Gray - Actor, Chorus, Director

Amanda Hodder - Repetiteur

Vince Hodgman - Chorus, Actor

Jeffrey Horsley - Musical Director, Musician, Repetiteur

June Johnstone - Chorus, Actor, Front of House

Cassie Le Fevre - Chorus, Actor

David Lee - Actor and Singer, Actor

Lauren Phillips - Actor, Chorus

David Richardson - Chorus

Michael Slad - Scenic Artist

Hayley Tew - Actor

Fran Armstrong - Repetiteur, Musical Director

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000
  • Guy and Dolls, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1990

Christine Bailey - Production Manager, Chorus

Catrina Boon - Chorus, Actor

Alain Boublil - Book and Lyrics

Frederick Campton - Set and/or Property Maker

Anna Chilcott - Repetiteur

Francesca Chilcott - Actor and Singer, Actor, Choreographer

Ian Colbourn - Set and/or Property Maker

Helen Cronin - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000
  • Guy and Dolls, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1990

Betty Davidson - Actor, Director

Alex Dick - Chorus

Alicia Edwards - Actor, Chorus

Helen Edwards - Singer, Costume Assistant

Mike Edwards - Actor

Suzanne Ellis - Chorus

Allison Farrow - Chorus, Actor

Don Gay - Actor and Singer, Writer, Director, Actor

William Schwenck Gilbert - Librettist, Book and Lyrics

Richard Grace - Chorus, Actor and Singer

Sally Anne Gregs - Chorus, Actor and Singer

Jodi Gustas - Actor, Chorus

Don Hopkins - Sound Designer

Michelle Howell - Actor

  • Sweet Charity, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 November 2001
  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Victor Hugo - Author

Jassy Husk - Chorus, Actor

Karen Joyce - Chorus, Actor

Nigel Kidd - Chorus, Front of House

Laura Kiddle - Chorus, Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000
  • 42nd Street, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 June 1997

Jennifer King - Actor, Chorus

Herbert Kretzmer - Lyricist

Rachel Larkins - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

Kristy Lawrence - Properties Master / Mistress

Netta Livermore - Chorus

Alice Lowenthal - Actor

Emma Lowry - Actor, Choreographer

Tony Miller - Sound Designer

Jeremy Morse - Set and/or Property Maker, Chorus, Actor

Adela Morton - Chorus

Claire Murrowood - Actor and Singer, Actor

Jeremy O'Reilly - Chorus, Actor and Singer

David Orpin - Technician, Mechanist

Celeste Quinn - Musical Director

  • Sweet Charity, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 November 2001
  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Eleanor Raine - Actor

  • Salad Days, Huonville Town Hall, Huonville, TAS, May 2003
  • Sweet Charity, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 November 2001

Julie Raphael - Chorus, Graphic Designer, Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000
  • Guy and Dolls, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1990

Gina Richman - Production Manager, Actor

Peter Richman - Publicist

Patricia Robinson - Musical Director, Vocalist, Chorus Master/Mistress

Darren Sangwell - Actor

Claude-Michel Schonberg - Composer

Paula Sheehan - Chorus, Actor and Singer

Ken Short - Actor

Nicole Simms - Actor, Actor and Singer

Chris Spiegel - Chorus

Arthur Seymour Sullivan - Composer

Christopher Thomas - Actor

Alistair Toogood - Actor

Michael Topfer - Actor, Chorus

Pip Tyrrell - Chorus, Actor

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001
  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Narelle Warmbrunn - Actor

Margaret Watts - Actor, Actor and Singer

John Wiggins - Chorus

Margaret Wilde - Chorus, Costume Assistant

Jan Adele - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 June 1997

David Agnew - Assistant Musical Director

  • Garbage, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1992

Noran Alam - Stage Manager

  • Garbage, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1992

Jessica Allie - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Amanda Skye Allman - Actor and Singer

Sally Angus - Chorus

Alison Badenach - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

John Badenach - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Rex Barber - Musical Director

Rebecca Barker - Actor

Gina Bashford - Actor

Keith Bates - Director

Kate Batts - Associate Director

  • Garbage, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1992

Marian Bisset - Repetiteur

Tom Black - Musician

Tim Bond - Actor

Georgina Boon - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Stevan Borejevic - Sound Operator/Engineer

Carol Bowers - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Hannah Bowling - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

William Bowling - Chorus

Glenn Braithwaite - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Mark Bramble - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 June 1997

Kellie Briggs - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Beth Bryan - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Elizabeth Bryan - Chorus

Selena Bryan - Chorus

Sonya Bryan - Chorus

Kira Bumford - Choreographer

  • Salad Days, Huonville Town Hall, Huonville, TAS, May 2003

Jacquie Burke - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 June 1997

Abe Burrows - Writer

Chelle Burtt - Actor

Barbara Button - Chorus

Kate Button - Chorus Master/Mistress

Philip Button - Mechanist

Reg Byers - Mechanist

Phil Bywater - Orchestra

John Cameron - Orchestrator

Sandy Campbell - Mechanist

Geraldine Cannell - Chorus

Christian Carson - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Lee Caspersz - Actor

Jo Cavell - Actor

Michael Chapman - Actor

Mike Chapman - Actor

Natasha Chapman - Actor

Matthew Charleston - Actor

  • Garbage, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1992

Janelle Christie - Actor

  • Garbage, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1992

Ben Chuter - Mechanist

Amelia Clark - Actor

  • Salad Days, Huonville Town Hall, Huonville, TAS, May 2003

Lucy Clark - Actor

Cy Coleman - Composer

George Coleman - Actor

Matthew Coleman - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Heath Conley - Lighting Operator, Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Salad Days, Huonville Town Hall, Huonville, TAS, May 2003

Reg Conley - Stage Manager

  • Salad Days, Huonville Town Hall, Huonville, TAS, May 2003

Maree Cook - Actor

Beth Coombe - Actor

Michael Cooper - Actor

Miriam Cooper - Actor

Scott Copeman - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 June 1997

Sarah Coppleman - Actor

  • Garbage, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1992

Martyn Coutts - Chorus

Andrew Crawford - Sound Designer

  • 42nd Street, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 June 1997

Francis Cronin - Assistant Stage Manager

Max Cross - Set and/or Property Maker

Bob Cure - Actor

Michael Dale - Set and/or Property Maker

Mandy Davey - Actor

Leanne Davidson - Actor

Lynne Davies - Scenic Artist

  • Salad Days, Huonville Town Hall, Huonville, TAS, May 2003

Sarah de Geest - Actor

  • Salad Days, Huonville Town Hall, Huonville, TAS, May 2003

Kellie Deayton - Actor

Miguel DeSalas - Properties Master / Mistress

Bibiana Devlin - Actor

Matthew Dewey - Actor and Singer

Jayne Diflo - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Salad Days, Huonville Town Hall, Huonville, TAS, May 2003

Teresa Dikkenberg - Actor

  • Salad Days, Huonville Town Hall, Huonville, TAS, May 2003

Fiona Dobson - Stage Manager

Geoff Dobson - Actor, Mechanist

Nell Dobson - Actor

Stuart Dodge - Actor

Andrea Downes - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Rebecca Downs - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Lynne Drews - Photographer

  • Salad Days, Huonville Town Hall, Huonville, TAS, May 2003

Al Dubin - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 June 1997

Bruce Duncan - Actor

  • Salad Days, Huonville Town Hall, Huonville, TAS, May 2003

Mary Eckhardt - Chorister

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Julie Edwards - Actor

  • Salad Days, Huonville Town Hall, Huonville, TAS, May 2003

Luke Emmerton - Actor

  • Garbage, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1992

David Evans - Actor

Jenina Evans - Choreographer

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Vic Feni - Actor

Dorothy Fields - Lyricist

Mark Fitzpatrick - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Kiri Fleming - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Michael Fleming - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Sumi Fleming - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Virginia Fleming - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Meta Forward - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Salad Days, Huonville Town Hall, Huonville, TAS, May 2003

Jackie Francis - Front of House

  • Salad Days, Huonville Town Hall, Huonville, TAS, May 2003

Karen Francis - Actor

  • Salad Days, Huonville Town Hall, Huonville, TAS, May 2003

Michael Francis - Actor

  • Salad Days, Huonville Town Hall, Huonville, TAS, May 2003

Stephen Fry - Writer

Douglas Furber - Book and Lyrics

Marion Fyfe - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Noel Gay - Composer

Peter Gee - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Paul George - Graphic Designer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Tim Gibson - Actor

Stirling Gill - Actor

Brad Gow - Assistant Stage Manager, Mechanist

Carol Grace - Actor

Kate Gray - Actor

  • Garbage, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1992

Lia Gray - Chorister

Danielle Gregs - Chorus

Jackie Griffith - Actor

Harry Grimsey - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Lola Grudzien - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Christopher Hall - Lighting Designer, Publicist, Graphic Designer

Kirsten Hamilton - Actor

  • Garbage, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1992

Anna Hampton - Actor

Pat Harrison - Director

Anthea Headlam - Actor

  • Garbage, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1992

Matthew Heyward - Chorus

David Hickey - Technician

Sally Hills - Costume Co-ordinator

Simon Hirst - Actor

Janet Hoban - Chorister

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Anita Holgate - Actor

  • Garbage, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1992

Belinda Holloway - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Kerri-Louise Hooper - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Nigel Hope - Orchestra

Donald Hopkins - Follow Spot Operator

Cherie Howard - Actor

  • Salad Days, Huonville Town Hall, Huonville, TAS, May 2003

Craig Hulsman - Actor

  • Garbage, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1992

Mark Hulsman - Writer, Composer, Actor

  • Garbage, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1992

Dean Hunt - Orchestra

Matt Hunt - Chorus

Matthew Hunt - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Scott Hunt - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

George Hurst - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 June 1997

Jo Inches - Chorus

Greg Irons - Actor

Emily Jackman - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Mick Jahnz - Chorus, Set and/or Property Maker

Arne Jenkins - Technician

  • Salad Days, Huonville Town Hall, Huonville, TAS, May 2003

Adam Jose - Actor

Ainslie Keele - Chorus

Jane Kerin - Chorus

Paul Kershna - Musical Director

  • Salad Days, Huonville Town Hall, Huonville, TAS, May 2003

Anna Kidd - Actor

Karen King - Actor

Richard Kowaluk - Actor and Singer

Zofia Krasnicki - Chorus

Alyx Lam - Actor

Sarah Leech - Actor

Sheena Lees - Technician

  • Salad Days, Huonville Town Hall, Huonville, TAS, May 2003

Liz Lewinski - Properties Master / Mistress

Kate Lockyer - Scenic Artist

Frank Loesser - Music and Lyrics

Brigid Lohrey - Actor

Adam Lucock - Actor

  • Garbage, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1992

Lynn Luttrell - Actor

Craig Lyndon - Technician

  • Salad Days, Huonville Town Hall, Huonville, TAS, May 2003

Nathan MacFie - Chorus

Lesley Mackey - Mechanist

Sarah Maclaine - Actor and Singer

Tommy Maddock - Actor and Singer

Jan Mahoney - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 June 1997

Jane Manning - Chorister

Natalie Maroki - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Joanna Martin - Chorus

Monique Mason - Actor

Maree McCulloch - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Jeanette McDonald - Choreographer

Kate McKenzie - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Katherine McMahon - Actor

Geoffrey Meredith - Chorus

Peter Miller - Actor

Jenny Moffat - Chorus

Nick Monk - Actor

Pam Monk - Actor

Andrea Moody - Actor

Toby Moore - Chorus

Nicholas Morgan - Actor

Jacqueline Mulqueen - Actor and Singer

Tim Munro - Lighting Designer

Amanda Muskett - Chorus

Mandy Muskett - Costume Assistant

Zehra Naqvi - Actor

Nerida Naughton - Actor

Sammi Needham - Mechanist

Judith Nilsson - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Erin O'Brien - Chorister

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Mike Ockrent - Writer

John Oliver - Actor, Mechanist

Mathew Oliver - Mechanist

Rhonda Oliver - Actor

Meriilyn Orpin - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Publicist

Naomi Orpin - Chorus

Ben Paine - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Graeme Paine - Associate Director

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Tenille Park - Actor

Suzen Parnell - Designer

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Ric Paterson - Actor

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Jacqueline Paul - Chorus

Bronwyn Peebles - Actor

Georgie Perry - Actor and Singer

Therese Peters - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Adele Phillips - Actor

Carol Phillips - Actor

Sarah Phillips - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Garbage, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1992

Simone Phillips - Actor

Greg Poke - Actor

Grant Pomeroy - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 June 1997

Jeremy Powell - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 June 1997

Rod Pregnell - Flyman

Sharon Prero - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Valerie Price - Chorister

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Rob Prince - Properties Master / Mistress

Sarah Quarmby - Chorus

Laurie Quillerat - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Helen Quilty - Scenic Artist, Set Designer

Shannyn Rew - Actor

  • Garbage, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1992

Dorothy Reynolds - Book and Lyrics

  • Salad Days, Huonville Town Hall, Huonville, TAS, May 2003

Jack Rheinberger - Actor

Robin Rheinberger - Actor and Singer

Ken Rhodes - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Alice Robertson - Stage Manager

Des Robertson - Designer

  • Garbage, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1992

Larainne Robertson - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Niki Robertson - Actor

  • Garbage, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1992

Carol Robey - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

L. Arthur Rose - Book and Lyrics

Julie Rowlands - Actor

Damon Runyon - Writer

John Ryan - Actor

Catherine Saint - Mechanist

Maree Samson - Actor

Mavis Sayer - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Shirley Schlesinger - Actor

Mark Scott - Chorus

Judith Shaw - Director

Leesa Shields - Scenic Artist

Brian Sibson - Fight Director

Anita Simeoni - Costume Designer

Neil Simon - Author

Gretel Sims - Follow Spot Operator

Luke Sinclair - Actor

  • Salad Days, Huonville Town Hall, Huonville, TAS, May 2003

Graham Singleton - Actor

Matt Skinner - Chorus

William Skinner - Actor

  • Salad Days, Huonville Town Hall, Huonville, TAS, May 2003

Julian Slade - Music and Lyrics

  • Salad Days, Huonville Town Hall, Huonville, TAS, May 2003

Adam Smee - Actor

  • Salad Days, Huonville Town Hall, Huonville, TAS, May 2003

Barbara Smith - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Amanda Smythe - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Margaret Sonneman - Costume Assistant

Christina Sonnemann - Actor

Kathy Spencer - Actor

David Stary - Actor

Jessum Stewart - Repetiteur

Michael Stewart - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 June 1997

Chelle Stone - Dancer

Gabrielle Stone - Actor

  • Garbage, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1992

George Sutherland - Set and/or Property Maker

Jack Swann - Chorus

Cheryl Sward - Lighting Operator

Jo Swerling - Writer

Neriessa Tallon - Actor

  • 42nd Street, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 June 1997

Robin Terri - Chorus

Melanie Thayer - Actor

  • Salad Days, Huonville Town Hall, Huonville, TAS, May 2003

Rebecca Thompson - Singer

  • 42nd Street, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 June 1997

Rebecca Thomson - Actor

Fred Todman - Actor

Georgina Todman - Actor

Fiona Tulk - Chorus

Mike Twitchin - Flyman

Belinda Tyrrell - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Kathy Uhlik - Actor

  • Garbage, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1992

Ben Van Tienen - Repetiteur

Joe Van Tienen - Actor

Martina Van Tienen - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Leah Venettacci - Actor

Brant Vertigan - Actor

Pam Vincent - Chorus

Arabella Wain - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

John Walker - Publicist

  • Salad Days, Huonville Town Hall, Huonville, TAS, May 2003

Maree Wanders - Chorus

Harry Warren - Composer

  • 42nd Street, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 June 1997

Christopher Waterhouse - Actor

  • Salad Days, Huonville Town Hall, Huonville, TAS, May 2003

Elise Watkins - Actor

Helen Watts - Costume Assistant

Jack Webster - Director, Actor

  • 42nd Street, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 June 1997

Sheelagh Wegman - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Damien Wells - Lighting Designer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Peter West - Actor

Bill White - Technician

  • Salad Days, Huonville Town Hall, Huonville, TAS, May 2003

Brenda Whiteley - Scenic Artist

  • Salad Days, Huonville Town Hall, Huonville, TAS, May 2003

Justin Wigg - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Ben Wignall - Orchestra

Ly Wilkins - Vocalist

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Carole Williams - Actor

Doris Williams - Actor and Singer

Ian Williams - Producer

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Joy Williams - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Rebecca Williams - Chorus

  • 42nd Street, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 June 1997

Peter Williamson - Mechanist

Jenny Willing - Actor

Luke Woodham - Actor

Greg Yates - Lighting Designer

  • 42nd Street, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 June 1997

The Gilbert and Sullivan Society of Tasmania

The Hobart Repertory Theatre Society

The Theatre Royal

Craig Welligton & John Xintavelonis

Dominie Pty Ltd

Exit Left Productions

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Huon Valley Theatre Inc.

  • Salad Days, Huonville Town Hall, Huonville, TAS, May 2003

Old Nick Company Inc.

  • Garbage, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1992

RACT Insurance

The Hills Centre Co-operative Limited

Identifier 485537