Contributor Bobbie Dyer
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Chorister

Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Anne Colbourn - Actor, Chorus

Michael Kregor - Actor, Chorus, Actor and Singer

Bronwyn Lawrence - Properties Master / Mistress, Chorus, Actor

John Xintavelonis - Actor, Director

Catrina Boon - Actor, Chorus

Jon Bowling - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer

Anna Chilcott - Repetiteur

Dean Cocker - Actor

Ian Colbourn - Set and/or Property Maker

Debra Dean - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer

Petr Divis - Repetiteur, Actor

Carol Driver - Actor, Chorus

Gail Friswell - Actor

Damian Fuller - Lighting Designer

Richard Grace - Chorus, Actor and Singer

Amanda Hodder - Repetiteur

Vince Hodgman - Actor, Chorus

Jeffrey Horsley - Musical Director, Repetiteur

June Johnstone - Actor, Chorus

Sonny Jose - Choreographer

Jeff Keogh - Actor

Jennifer King - Chorus, Actor

Margot Lampkin - Musical Director

Rachel Larkins - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

Kristy Lawrence - Properties Master / Mistress

Emma Lowry - Actor, Choreographer

Peter Middleton - Actor and Singer, Set and/or Property Maker

Nicola Moles - Actor, Stage Manager

Mark Morgan - Chorus, Actor

Jeremy Morse - Set and/or Property Maker, Chorus, Actor

Claire Murrowood - Actor and Singer, Actor

David Richardson - Chorus

Peter Richman - Publicist

Andrew Short - Actor and Singer, Chorus

Nicole Simms - Actor, Actor and Singer

Michael Slad - Scenic Artist

Michael Topfer - Chorus, Actor

Margaret Watts - Actor and Singer, Actor

Craig Wellington - Writer, Director, Actor, Designer

John Wiggins - Chorus

Jessica Allie - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Amanda Skye Allman - Actor and Singer

Sally Angus - Chorus

Stephen Ashton - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Alison Badenach - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

John Badenach - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Rebecca Barker - Actor

Gina Bashford - Actor

Georgina Boon - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Stevan Borejevic - Sound Operator/Engineer

Carol Bowers - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Christine Bowling - Production Manager

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Hannah Bowling - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Beth Bryan - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Sandy Campbell - Mechanist

Frederick Campton - Set and/or Property Maker

Geraldine Cannell - Chorus

Christian Carson - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Mandy Cashion - Actor, Choreographer

Jo Cavell - Actor

Francesca Chilcott - Actor, Choreographer

Ben Chuter - Mechanist

Matthew Coleman - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Maree Cook - Actor

Beth Coombe - Actor

Michael Cooper - Actor

Miriam Cooper - Actor

Martyn Coutts - Chorus

Max Cross - Set and/or Property Maker

Bob Cure - Actor

Michael Dale - Set and/or Property Maker

John Dalton - Chorus

John Davidson - Stage Manager, Set and/or Property Maker

Colin Dean - Actor

Lynette Dean - Costume Assistant

Miguel DeSalas - Properties Master / Mistress

Alex Dick - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Bob Dickason - Set and/or Property Maker, Designer

Stuart Dodge - Actor

Rebecca Downs - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Mary Eckhardt - Chorister

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Helen Edwards - Costume Assistant

Mike Edwards - Actor

Suzanne Ellis - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

David Evans - Actor

Allison Farrow - Chorus

Kiri Fleming - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Michael Fleming - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Sumi Fleming - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Virginia Fleming - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Stephen Fry - Writer

Douglas Furber - Book and Lyrics

Marion Fyfe - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Ingrid Ganley - Costume Assistant

Noel Gay - Composer

Paul George - Graphic Designer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

William Schwenck Gilbert - Book and Lyrics

Stirling Gill - Actor

Lia Gray - Chorister

Rod Gray - Chorus

Harry Grimsey - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Lola Grudzien - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Chris Hamley - Actor

Matthew Heyward - Chorus

Janet Hoban - Chorister

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Don Hopkins - Sound Designer

Donald Hopkins - Follow Spot Operator

Matthew Hunt - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Jassy Husk - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Jo Inches - Chorus

Mick Jahnz - Chorus, Set and/or Property Maker

Robert Jarman - Director

Jane Kerin - Chorus

Nigel Kidd - Front of House

Karen King - Actor

Zofia Krasnicki - Chorus

Alyx Lam - Actor

Cassie Le Fevre - Actor

Sarah Leech - Actor

Netta Livermore - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Kate Lockyer - Scenic Artist

Brigid Lohrey - Actor

Alice Lowenthal - Actor

Nathan MacFie - Chorus

Lesley Mackey - Mechanist

Jane Manning - Chorister

Natalie Maroki - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Joanna Martin - Chorus

Monique Mason - Actor

Maree McCulloch - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Kate McKenzie - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Geoffrey Meredith - Chorus

Tony Miller - Sound Designer

Nick Monk - Actor

Pam Monk - Actor

Toby Moore - Chorus

Adela Morton - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Amanda Muskett - Chorus

Mandy Muskett - Costume Assistant

Sammi Needham - Mechanist

Judith Nilsson - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Erin O'Brien - Chorister

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Jeremy O'Reilly - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Mike Ockrent - Writer

David Orpin - Mechanist

Tenille Park - Actor

Ric Paterson - Actor

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Jacqueline Paul - Chorus

Therese Peters - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Adele Phillips - Actor

Lauren Phillips - Actor

Valerie Price - Chorister

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Sarah Quarmby - Chorus

Laurie Quillerat - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Gina Richman - Production Manager

Carol Robey - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Patricia Robinson - Chorus Master/Mistress, Vocalist

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

L. Arthur Rose - Book and Lyrics

Catherine Saint - Mechanist

Darren Sangwell - Actor

Mavis Sayer - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Mark Scott - Chorus

Paula Sheehan - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Leesa Shields - Scenic Artist

Ken Short - Actor

Brian Sibson - Fight Director

Matt Skinner - Chorus

Barbara Smith - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Amanda Smythe - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Margaret Sonneman - Costume Assistant

Christina Sonnemann - Actor

Chris Spiegel - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Jessum Stewart - Repetiteur

Arthur Seymour Sullivan - Composer

Christopher Thomas - Actor

Rebecca Thomson - Actor

Alistair Toogood - Actor

Fiona Tulk - Chorus

Belinda Tyrrell - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Pip Tyrrell - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Joe Van Tienen - Actor

Martina Van Tienen - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Maree Wanders - Chorus

Narelle Warmbrunn - Actor

Elise Watkins - Actor

Philip Webster - Chorus

Damien Wells - Lighting Designer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Margaret Wilde - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Ly Wilkins - Vocalist

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Joy Williams - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Peter Williamson - Mechanist

Luke Woodham - Actor

The Gilbert and Sullivan Society of Tasmania

Dominie Pty Ltd

Identifier 492245