Contributor Bobby Singh
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Musician
Events

Musician

Percussionist

Drummer

Ben Walsh - Musician, Curator, Drummer, Percussionist

Danielle Antaki - Dramaturg

  • Isabel, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 12 September 2008
  • Isabel, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, September 2008

Stephen Hawker - Lighting Designer

  • Isabel, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 12 September 2008
  • Isabel, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, September 2008

Wyn Hee - Production Manager

  • Isabel, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 12 September 2008
  • Isabel, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, September 2008

Kiri Morcombe - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • Isabel, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 12 September 2008
  • Isabel, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, September 2008

Annalouise Paul - Choreographer, Dancer, Director

  • Isabel, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 12 September 2008
  • Isabel, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, September 2008

Greg Sheehan - Percussionist, Drummer

Roberto Varga - Musician

  • Isabel, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 12 September 2008
  • Isabel, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, September 2008

Rakini Devi - Actor

  • Fearless N, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 7 March 2008

Luke Dubber - Musician

Simon Durrington - Musician

Ben Finch - Musician

Carlos Gomes - Set Designer

  • Fearless N, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 7 March 2008

Slava Grigoryan - Guitarist

Katja Handt - Costume Designer

  • Fearless N, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 7 March 2008

Nicholas Higgins - Lighting Designer

  • Fearless N, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 7 March 2008

Barry Hill - Musician

Annette Madden - Producer

  • Fearless N, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 7 March 2008

Charlie McMahon - Musician

Adrian McNeil - Musician

Chris Murphy - Actor

  • Fearless N, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 7 March 2008

Georgina Naidu - Actor

  • Fearless N, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 7 March 2008

Parth Nanavati - Actor

  • Fearless N, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 7 March 2008

Sista Native - Musician

Dave Norris - Musician

Ahilan Ratnamohan - Actor

  • Fearless N, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 7 March 2008

Ashok Roy - Musician

Anikita Sachdev - Actor

  • Fearless N, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 7 March 2008

Tarek Sawires - Percussionist

John Sheerin - Disc Jockey

Sukhi Singh - Singer

  • Dha, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2004

Sarangan Sriranganathan - Actor

  • Fearless N, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 7 March 2008

Angus Stewart - Musician

Joseph Tawadros - Musician

Rajan Thangavelu - Actor

  • Fearless N, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 7 March 2008

Andrew Wholley - Video Designer

  • Fearless N, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 7 March 2008

Julian Wilson - Musician

Bruno Xavier - Actor

  • Fearless N, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 7 March 2008

Caitlin Yeo - Musician

The Studio at the Sydney Opera House

Theatre of Rhythm and Dance

  • Isabel, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 12 September 2008
  • Isabel, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, September 2008

Alchemy

Armory Theatre

  • Fearless N, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 7 March 2008

Kantanka Theatre Company

  • Fearless N, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 7 March 2008

SBS Radio

The Bird

Identifier 426090