Contributor Jassy Husk
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Singer
Events

Actor

Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

John Xintavelonis - Producer, Actor, Director

Christine Bailey - Producer, Production Manager

Jon Bowling - Set Designer

Don Hopkins - Sound Designer

Michelle Howell - Actor

Robert Jarman - Director

Adam Jose - Choreographer, Actor

Michael Kregor - Actor, Actor and Singer

Cassie Le Fevre - Actor

Tim Munro - Lighting Designer

Celeste Quinn - Musical Director

Anita Simeoni - Costume Maker, Costume Designer

Jessica Allie - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Stephen Ashton - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Styne Ashton - Fight Director

Barbara Baddiley - Costume Maker

Alison Badenach - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

John Badenach - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Frank Bansel - Actor

Jacob Barry - Actor

Gina Bashford - Actor

Leonard Bernstein - Composer

Marian Bisset - Repetiteur

Catrina Boon - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Georgina Boon - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Carol Bowers - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Christine Bowling - Production Manager

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Hannah Bowling - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Beth Bryan - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Chelle Burtt - Actor

Christian Carson - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Mandy Cashion - Actor

Sam Cawthorn - Actor

Kristy Cleary - Actor

Anne Colbourn - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Cy Coleman - Composer

Matthew Coleman - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Diana Cooper - Orchestra

Colin Dean - Actor

Debra Dean - Costume Maker

Jenny Deayton - Costume Maker

Kellie Deayton - Actor

Nara Dennis - Orchestra

Bibiana Devlin - Actor

Alex Dick - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Veronica Dick - Costume Maker

Bob Dickason - Set Designer

Petr Divis - Repetiteur, Actor

Alistair Dobson - Orchestra

Rebecca Downs - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Bobbie Dyer - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Mary Eckhardt - Chorister

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Alicia Edwards - Actor

Helen Edwards - Costume Co-ordinator

Suzanne Ellis - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Dorothy Fields - Lyricist

Kiri Fleming - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Michael Fleming - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Sumi Fleming - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Virginia Fleming - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Marion Fyfe - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Paul George - Graphic Designer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

John Goldsmith - Orchestra

Richard Grace - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Lynda Gray - Dresser

Derek Grice - Orchestra

Harry Grimsey - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Lola Grudzien - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Jodi Gustas - Actor

Eddie Halton - Stage Manager

Chris Hamley - Assistant Director

Anna Hampton - Actor

David Harvey - Orchestra

Janet Hoban - Chorister

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Kerri-Louise Hooper - Actor

Jeffrey Horsley - Musical Director

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Matt Hunt - Actor

Matthew Hunt - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Rebekah Jacobson - Orchestra

Russell Jeffrey - Actor

Les Johnston - Orchestra

June Johnstone - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Sonny Jose - Choreographer

Karen Joyce - Actor

Gareth Kinghorn - Assistant Stage Manager

Bree Langridge - Actor

Jabra Latham - Orchestra

Arthur Laurents - Writer

Bronwyn Lawrence - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Netta Livermore - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Kellijayne Lynch - Stage Manager

Ian Mace - Various

Faye Manson - Costume Maker

Natalie Maroki - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Maree McCulloch - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Tony McKendrick - Photographer

Kate McKenzie - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Peter Middleton - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Andrea Moody - Actor

Nicholas Morgan - Acrobat

Adela Morton - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Claire Murrowood - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Michael Nikerrud - Orchestra

Judith Nilsson - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Adam Nunn - Actor

Erin O'Brien - Chorister

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Patrick O'Halloran - Actor

Jeremy O'Reilly - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Jessica Oakley - Actor

Paul Parnell - Orchestra

Ric Paterson - Actor

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Therese Peters - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Lauren Phillips - Actor

Aaron Powell - Actor

Valerie Price - Chorister

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Rob Prince - Properties Master / Mistress

Laurie Quillerat - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Eleanor Raine - Actor

Julie Raphael - Coordinator

Peter Reardon - Actor, Editor

David Richardson - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Carol Robey - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Patricia Robinson - Vocalist, Chorus Master/Mistress

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Mavis Sayer - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Anita Schleebs - Orchestra

Amelia Schroter - Actor

Glenn Schultz - Orchestra

Robert Schultz - Orchestra

Paula Sheehan - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Bernice Shepperd - Hair Stylist

Andrew Short - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Nicole Simms - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Neil Simon - Author

Matt Skinner - Actor

Ben Smart - Orchestra

Adam Smee - Actor

Barbara Smith - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Karen Smithies - Assistant Musical Director, Repetiteur, Orchestra

Amanda Smythe - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Stephen Sondheim - Lyricist

Chris Spiegel - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Hayley Tew - Actor

Belinda Tyrrell - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Pip Tyrrell - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Ben Van Tienen - Repetiteur

Martina Van Tienen - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Deborah Vaughan - Editor

Leah Venettacci - Actor

Roz Watkins - Costume Designer

Chris Watts - Properties Master / Mistress

Helen Watts - Costume Maker

Margaret Watts - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Craig Wellington - Producer

Damien Wells - Lighting Designer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Justin Wigg - Actor

John Wiggins - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Margaret Wilde - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Ly Wilkins - Vocalist

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Carole Williams - Actor

Joy Williams - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Greg Woodward - Orchestra

RACT Insurance

Craig Welligton & John Xintavelonis

The Gilbert and Sullivan Society of Tasmania

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

The Theatre Royal

Theatre Royal Management Board

Identifier 487886