Contributor Aron Webb
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor, Lighting Designer
Events

Lighting Designer

Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Follow Spot Operator

Lighting Operator

Technician

Helen Cronin - Actor, Properties Master / Mistress

Karen Kluss - Producer, Director, Set Designer, Graphic Designer, Designer

Tony McKendrick - Photographer

Adelaide Reisz - Publicist

Justin Turner - Actor, Stage Manager

Jon Bowling - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer

Kristian Byrne - Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Actor

Tamika Crosbie - Actor, Musical Director, Band

William Dowd - Set Designer, Costume Maker, Costume Designer, Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

Larainne Robertson - Coordinator, Front of House

Richard Causby - Mechanist, Flyman, Head Mechanist, Technician

Sam Dean - Actor

Chris Harris - Lighting Operator, Technician

Reuben Hopkins - Sound Designer, Follow Spot Operator, Sound Operator/Engineer

Kristy Murtagh - Choreographer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Actor

Nicole Ottrey - Costume Maker, Designer, Costume Assistant

  • My Fair Lady, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 October 2019
  • Treasure Island, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2019
  • Sweeney Todd, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2018
  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017

Fraser Reynolds - Repetiteur, Technician, Band

David Abbott - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 October 2019
  • Sweeney Todd, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2018
  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017

Jessica Gulliver - Hair Stylist, Costume Designer

  • Ladies in Black, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 6 June 2019
  • Sweeney Todd, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2018
  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017

Paul Levett - Actor

Braeden Oakley - Lighting Operator, Technician

Grace Ovens - Actor

Jake Sanger - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Treasure Island, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2019
  • Sweeney Todd, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2018
  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017

Stephen Sondheim - Lyricist, Music and Lyrics, Composer

Lucy Wilkins - Costume Designer, Wig Stylist, Costume Maker

John Xintavelonis - Actor

Christine Bailey - Front of House, Production Manager

Melinda Briton - Actor and Singer, Actor

Scott Burns - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2018
  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017

Chelle Burtt - Actor

Greg Cracknell - Sound Operator/Engineer

Genevieve Dawkins - Actor

Andrea Downes - Costume Maker, Dresser

  • My Fair Lady, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 October 2019
  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017

Charlea Edwards - Costume Co-ordinator, Actor

Scott Farrow - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2018
  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017

Chris Hamley - Director, Actor

Samantha Hammersley - Actor

Michael Hanlon - Actor

Matthew Ives - Musical Director

  • Sweeney Todd, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2018
  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017

Samantha James-Radford - Actor

Chelsea Jones - Actor

Jeff Keogh - Actor and Singer, Actor

Anna Kidd - Actor

Noreen Le Mottee - Actor, Actor and Singer

Sandie McKay - Dresser

  • My Fair Lady, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 October 2019
  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017

Greg Methe - Technician, Set and/or Property Maker

Jeff Michel - Actor

Ben Paine - Actor

Aaron Powell - Assistant Musical Director, Actor and Singer

Julie Raphael - Costume Assistant, Costume Maker

Di Richards - Actor

Nicole Simms-Farrow - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2018
  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017

Gus Smith - Set Designer, Technician, Set and/or Property Maker

Maddie Rose Smith - Designer, Costume Maker, Hair Stylist

Rohan Smith - Electrician, Technician

Rowan Smith - Mechanist, Follow Spot Operator

  • My Fair Lady, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 October 2019
  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017

Sophie Tyrrell - Actor

Cameron Van Der Steege - Assistant Stage Manager, Technician

  • Sweeney Todd, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2018
  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017

Dylan Wells - Actor

Sophie Williams - Assistant Choreographer, Actor

Michelle Wood - Sound Operator/Engineer

Jamin - Set and/or Property Maker

Matthew Andrewartha - Sound Operator/Engineer

Beck Andrews - Actor

John Andrews - Actor and Singer

Kristy Baker - Choreographer

Naarah Barnes - Actor

Mel Barnett - Actor

Keith Bates - Director

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

David Bell - Technician

Kate Bennett - Actor

Georgia Blizzard - Actor

Jaxen Bone - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2018

Jeames Bone - Actor and Singer

Zachary Borthwick - Actor

CJ Bowers - Graphic Designer, Director

Jess Brough - Technician

Heath Brown - Sound Designer

Selena Bryan - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Georgia Burke - Actor

  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017

Carolyn Burns - Lyricist

Matt Burton - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Emmah Burtt Stone - Actor

Corey Butters - Actor

Tom Byers - Actor

Paul Calverley - Band

Asher Cameron - Designer

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Naomi Cappelli - Actor

  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017

Danielle Carr - Actor

Andrew Casey - Assistant Director, Actor

Josh Cashion - Lighting Operator

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Kara Chalson - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Kath Chapman - Stage Manager

  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017

Lucy Clare - Properties Master / Mistress, Stage Manager

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Kristy Cleary - Actor

Lawrence D Cohen - Writer

Kimberley Colman - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Andrew Colrain - Actor

Anne Cordiner - Actor

Caleb Crack - Actor

Jen Cramer - Stage Manager

Vikki Croall - Actor

Ben Cronin - Technician

Francis Cronin - Actor, Technician

Michaela Darlington - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2018

Betty Davidson - Actor

Hannah Davidson - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

John Davidson - Audiovisual Sequencer, Stage Manager

Debra Dean - Costume Maker

  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017

Emily Dean - Actor

Ivano Del Pio - Actor

Lucy Devine - Actor

  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017

Lochie Dew - Actor

Simone Dobber - Acrobat

  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017

Matt Dobson - Actor

Kelly Drummond Cawthon - Choreographer

  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017

Halley Durrant - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Zeb Dwyer - Actor

Fred Ebb - Book and Lyrics

  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017

Grace Elliott - Actor

Chloe Evans - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2018

Allison Farrow - Actor

Nicole Farrow - Actor

Tim Finn - Composer

Laura Fletcher - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Brendon Flynn - Actor

Bob Fosse - Writer

  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017

Georgia Fowler - Technician

Pippa French - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

George Furth - Writer

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Hugh Gable - Actor

Ingrid Ganley - Production Manager

Tai Gardner - Actor

Matthew Garwood - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2018

Jakalyn Gatward - Actor

Larry Gelbart - Book and Lyrics

David Gilkes - Actor

Kae Girao - Band

Sera Goldstone - Actor

Michael Gore - Composer

Ollie Gorringe - Actor

Angela Grace - Costume Designer

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Emma Grace - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Clare Gray - Actor and Singer

Katie Green - Actor

  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017

Katrina Green - Actor

Beth-Emily Gregory - Scenic Artist

Emma Gregory - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Jenna Grosvenor - Stage Manager

David Gurney - Sound Designer

Joel Halbe - Actor

Eddie Halton - Assistant Stage Manager

Jane Hamilton-Foster - Actor

Tess Hansen - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Mark Hardinge - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Lauren Harper - Stage Manager

Ben Harriss - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Alec Hastie - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2018

Jean Henderson - Dresser

Julia Hern - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2018

Ashlee Hey - Actor

Nathaniel Hiller - Graphic Designer

Jared Holland - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Taleh Holland - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Guy Hooper - Actor

Kerri-Louise Hooper - Actor

Robyn Hooper-Smith - Costume Maker

  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017

Jeffrey Horsley - Repetiteur

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Anita Houghton - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Martin Houston - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Jacob Hughes - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Philip Humphrey - Actor

  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017

Cecilia Hutchinson - Actor

Von Hutchison - Front of House

Hamish Ikin - Actor

Jenny Jacobs - Costume Maker

  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017

Marcus Jacometti - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Petrea James - Actor

Eric Jaques - Technician

Robert Jarman - Director

Keely Jobe - Set and/or Property Maker

Andrew Johns - Sound Operator/Engineer

Rhys Johnson - Actor

Steven Jones - Actor

Karen Joyce - Actor

Hannah Just - Actor and Singer

John Kander - Composer

  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017

Brad Kannegiesser - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Sam Kearney - Band

Jamie Kelly - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Stephen King - Author

Finegan Kruckemeyer - Playwright

Petra Lagerwaard - Stage Manager

Petra Lagewaard - Scenic Artist

Jack Lark - Actor, Assistant Director

Cassie Le Fevre - Actor

Vanessa Lee - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Sweeney Todd, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2018

Luke Leitch - Follow Spot Operator

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Noni Lemm - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Zachary Lennon - Actor

Alan Jay Lerner - Book and Lyrics

Emily Lewis - Costume Maker

Georgia Lilley - Actor

Frederick Loewe - Composer

Ken Ludwig - Adaptor

Kimberley Macgown - Actor

Jen Makin - Costume Assistant, Actor

Georgia Males - Actor

Robert Manion - Actor

Casey McCrickard - Actor

Jeanette McDonald - Choreographer

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Hannah McGown - Actor

Karen McMullen - Actor

Lillie McNamara - Actor

Whitney McNamara - Lighting Designer, Follow Spot Operator

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Jennifer McNickle - Assistant Stage Manager

Liv Melsom - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2018

Jaime Mollineaux-Herbert - Actor

Pip Monk - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Imogen Moore - Actor

Alice Morgan - Actor

Andrew Morrisby - Musical Director

Sarah Morrisby - Actor

Jacqueline Morrison - Stage Manager

  • Sweeney Todd, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2018

Adela Morton - Editor

Prophecy Mudzingwa - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2018

Tim Munro - Lighting Designer

Will Norris - Actor

Asher Nutt - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Justin O'Newton - Actor

Brad Oakman - Actor

Nelson Ohl - Actor

David Ovens - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2018

Tim Paige - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Graeme Paine - Production Manager

Imogen Paine - Actor

Nick Paine - Actor

Suzen Parnell - Graphic Designer

Iestyn Parry - Repetiteur

  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017

Phillippe Pascoe - Costume Maker

  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017

Raine Paul - Director

Bianca Payne - Actor

Clare Pearson - Actor

Roz Pearson - Actor, Costume Maker

Daryl Peebles - Actor

Anthony Phillips - Costume Maker

  • Sweeney Todd, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2018

Ian Pirkis - Assistant to the Designer

Dean Pitchford - Lyricist

Al Plath - Actor

Tessa Portanger - Costume Maker

  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017

Adam (Gus) Powers - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

Rhys Prestedge - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2018

Jeremy Pyefinch - Technician

Amy Read - Actor

Henry Rheinberger - Actor

Amber Robson - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Emesha Rudolf - Actor and Singer

Shane Russon - Actor

Marco Ryan - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Darren Sangwell - Assistant Director

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Burt Shevelove - Book and Lyrics

Andrew Short - Actor

David Simmonds - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Alec Simpson - Actor

Adrian Smith - Publicist

Ben Smith - Actor

Madeleine St John - Author

Glenn Stacey - Follow Spot Operator

Megan Stein - Technician

  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017

Robert Louis Stevenson - Author

Anthony Sward - Assistant Stage Manager

Alexandra Sykes - Actor

Alex Talbot - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Seamus Tardif - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Nathanial Tarrant - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Christopher Thomas - Musical Director

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Jennaleigh Turvey - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Pip Tyrrell - Actor

Petronella Van Tienen - Actor and Singer

Leah Venettacci - Actor

Kate Vosper - Actor

Wayne Wagg - Photographer

Adam Walker - Animator

Kristy Webster - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Craig Wellington - Actor

Zach Wells - Acrobat

Ella Wescombe - Actor

Caroline Whamond - Graphic Designer

Hugh Wheeler - Writer

  • Sweeney Todd, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2018

Ian Williams - Musical Director

Michelle Williams - Choreographer

Tom Wilson - Sound Operator/Engineer

Benjamin Winspear - Lighting Designer, Director

Craig Wood - Musical Director

Meg Woolley - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Shannon Woolley - Sound Designer

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Roz Wren - Costume Designer

Cassie Xintavelonis - Choreographer

Benio Yamamoto - Actor

  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017

Bijou Creative

Blue Cow Theatre Inc

John X

Matthew Ives and his Bijou Big Band

  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017

Old Nick Company Inc.

Rosny College

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Tasmania Performs

The Hobart Repertory Theatre Society

Identifier 486465