Contributor Matthew Andrewartha
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Set and/or Property Maker
Events

Lighting Designer

Set and/or Property Maker

Sound Operator/Engineer

Consultant

Sound Designer

Special Effects

Technical Director

  • Footloose, Don Bosco Creative Arts Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 August 2016

Caroline Whamond - Graphic Designer

Karen Kluss - Graphic Designer, Director, Actor, Producer

Helen Cronin - Properties Master / Mistress

Karen Fahey - Costume Co-ordinator, Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

  • Avenue Q, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 13 July 2018
  • One Man, Two Guvnors, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 September 2017
  • Footloose, Don Bosco Creative Arts Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 August 2016
  • Hairspray, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 2013

Ingrid Ganley - Production Manager, Assistant Producer

Jacob Kean - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager, Set and/or Property Maker

Jeff Keogh - Actor and Singer, Puppeteer, Actor

Adela Morton - Coordinator, Costume Co-ordinator

Wayne Wagg - Photographer

Ben Armitage - Properties Master / Mistress, Director, Actor

CJ Bowers - Actor

Jon Bowling - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer

Noreen Le Mottee - Actor and Singer, Actor

Bob Linacre - Photographer

Christopher Oakley - Set and/or Property Maker, Lighting Operator, Scenic Artist, Set Designer, Assistant Stage Manager

Sarah Phillips - Actor

  • Calendar Girls, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 October 2018
  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 October 2016
  • Richard III, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 October 2011

Janet Smith - Technician, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager, Scenic Artist

Louise Stubs - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager, Set and/or Property Maker, Lighting Operator

  • Avenue Q, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 13 July 2018
  • Educating Rita, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 September 2017
  • Footloose, Don Bosco Creative Arts Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 August 2016

Rosalie Bester - Sound Operator/Engineer, Actor

  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 October 2016
  • Hairspray, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 2013

Jeames Bone - Actor and Singer

Melinda Briton - Actor and Singer, Singer

Rogan Brown - Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Properties Master / Mistress, Production Manager, Lighting Operator

Ben Cronin - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator

  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 October 2016
  • Richard III, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 October 2011

Philip Crouch - Scenic Artist, Technician, Actor, Set and/or Property Maker

Debra Dean - Costume Maker, Costume Co-ordinator

Moya Deigan - Set and/or Property Maker, Production Manager

Leigh Faulkner - Actor

  • Calendar Girls, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 October 2018
  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 October 2016

Bryony Geeves - Consultant, Puppeteer

David Gilkes - Actor, Actor and Singer

Hayden Green - Lighting Operator, Set and/or Property Maker

  • Calendar Girls, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 October 2018
  • Footloose, Don Bosco Creative Arts Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 August 2016

Holly Gregg - Actor

  • Footloose, Don Bosco Creative Arts Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 August 2016
  • Hairspray, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 2013

Andrew Hickman - Actor and Singer, Actor

Esther Hoggart - Actor

Sam Hunt - Costume Designer, Actor, Make-up Artist

Samantha James-Radford - Actor

  • Avenue Q, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 13 July 2018
  • Hairspray, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 2013

Richard Kowaluk - Technician, Set Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

Petra Lagerwaard - Scenic Artist, Stage Manager

Nicholas Lahey - Sound Designer, Director

  • Calendar Girls, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 October 2018
  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 October 2016

Jon Lenthall - Actor

  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 October 2016
  • Richard III, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 October 2011

Mandy Lowrie - Actor, Actor and Singer

Judy McDavitt - Production Manager, Actor

Lillie McNamara - Actor

  • Calendar Girls, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 October 2018
  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 October 2016

Leiz Moore - Voice Coach, Choreographer, Producer

Katherine Noonan - Actor

  • Hairspray, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 2013
  • Richard III, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 October 2011

Alex O'Brien - Graphic Designer, Video Designer, Video Director

Chris Oakley - Lighting Operator, Lighting Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer

Nick Paine - Actor, Production Manager

Iestyn Parry - Repetiteur

Aaron Powell - Conductor, Actor and Singer, Musical Director

Jeremy Pyefinch - Actor

Julie Raphael - Lighting Operator, Costume Assistant

Ellen Roe - Actor, Director, Properties Master / Mistress

Alice Skinner - Actor

Pip Tyrrell - Actor

Peter West - Consultant, Actor, Lighting Designer

Lucy Wilkins - Costume Designer

Matthew Harris - Actor

  • Footloose, Don Bosco Creative Arts Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 August 2016

David Abbott - Actor

  • Hairspray, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 2013

Andre Abrego - Technician

  • Avenue Q, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 13 July 2018

Kallista Adkins - Actor

  • Hairspray, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 2013

Connor Anderson - Technician

  • Avenue Q, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 13 July 2018

Brian Andrews - Actor

John Andrews - Actor and Singer

Stephanie Arnold - Singer

Danni Ashton - Director, Set and/or Property Maker

  • Educating Rita, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 September 2017

Annick Audrey - Actor

  • Avenue Q, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 13 July 2018

Elyse Barnes - Actor

  • Hairspray, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 2013

Delia Bartle - Orchestra

  • Avenue Q, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 13 July 2018

Richard Bean - Playwright

Shewit Belay - Actor

  • Hairspray, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 2013

Dominique Berechree - Actor

  • Hairspray, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 2013

Nikolas Berechree - Actor

  • Hairspray, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 2013

Michael Bishop - Stage Manager, Properties Master / Mistress

Marian Bisset - Movement Director

Walter Bobbie - Adaptor

  • Footloose, Don Bosco Creative Arts Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 August 2016

Jaxen Bone - Actor

  • Footloose, Don Bosco Creative Arts Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 August 2016

Judy Boon - Properties Master / Mistress

Melissa Boon - Stage Manager, Properties Master / Mistress

James Bourke - Actor

  • Hairspray, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 2013

Campbell Braithwaite - Actor

  • Hairspray, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 2013

Emily Braithwaite - Actor

  • Hairspray, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 2013

Amelia Brennan - Actor

  • Footloose, Don Bosco Creative Arts Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 August 2016

Melanie Brown - Actor

Brett Budgeon - Musician

Georgia Burke - Actor and Singer

Scott Burns - Actor

  • Educating Rita, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 September 2017

Chelle Burtt - Director

  • Footloose, Don Bosco Creative Arts Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 August 2016

Kristian Byrne - Singer

Tara Carroll - Actor

  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 October 2016

Jim Cartwright - Playwright

Andrew Casey - Set Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Director

  • Richard III, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 October 2011

James Casey - Actor

  • Richard III, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 October 2011

Bonnie Cashion - Actor

  • Hairspray, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 2013

Scott Cashion - Orchestra

  • Avenue Q, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 13 July 2018

Andrew Castles - Orchestra

  • Avenue Q, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 13 July 2018

Richard Causby - Set and/or Property Maker

Milla Chaffer - Costume Assistant

Liz Cherry - Actor

Kate Choraziak - Assistant Director

Katie Clapham - Actor

David Clements - Set and/or Property Maker

Louis Colhoun - Musician

Anne Cordiner - Actor

Brooke Cotton - Actor

  • Hairspray, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 2013

Bailey Cowen - Actor

Jordon Cowen - Coordinator

  • Educating Rita, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 September 2017

Karen Cowen - Coordinator

  • Educating Rita, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 September 2017

Greg Cracknell - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Footloose, Don Bosco Creative Arts Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 August 2016

Tamika Crosbie - Singer

John Davidson - Stage Manager

  • Footloose, Don Bosco Creative Arts Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 August 2016

Arin Dean - Actor

Sam Dean - Actor

  • Hairspray, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 2013

Annie Deayton - Actor

  • Footloose, Don Bosco Creative Arts Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 August 2016

Carol Devereaux - Actor

Gemma Direen - Actor

  • Hairspray, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 2013

Petr Divis - Production Manager, Director

William Dowd - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Andrea Downes - Various

Zeb Dwyer - Actor

  • Avenue Q, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 13 July 2018

Charlea Edwards - Costume Co-ordinator

Helen Edwards - Costume Co-ordinator

Carmen Falk - Actor

  • Hairspray, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 2013

Nick Falk - Actor

Tim Firth - Playwright

Leonie Fletcher-Adams - Actor

Sarah Forward - Actor

Treen French - Set Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Actor, Properties Master / Mistress

Aidan Furst - Actor

Steve Gallagher - Scenic Artist

  • Educating Rita, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 September 2017

Tai Gardener - Fight Director

Don Gay - Director

Will Gayre - Playwright

Hannah Gibb - Scenic Artist

Laura Gilkes - Actor

Jacob Golding - Actor

  • Avenue Q, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 13 July 2018

Jared Goldsmith - Actor

  • Richard III, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 October 2011

Meagan Goodwin - Publicist

  • Avenue Q, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 13 July 2018

Zach Gorman - Actor

  • Footloose, Don Bosco Creative Arts Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 August 2016

Victor Gralak - Actor

Clare Gray - Actor and Singer

Katie Green - Actor

  • Hairspray, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 2013

Breanna Greer - Actor

Joel Halbe - Actor

Chris Hamley - Actor

  • Richard III, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 October 2011

Christopher Hampton - Translator

Michael Hanlon - Actor

Joan Hansson - Production Manager

Chloe Harle - Actor

Amanda Harper - Stage Manager

Rowan Harris - Actor

  • Richard III, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 October 2011

Annie Harvey - Actor

Alec Hastie - Actor

  • Footloose, Don Bosco Creative Arts Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 August 2016

Bodane Hatten - Actor

Stuart Heathorn - Front of House

Jean Henderson - Dresser

Kane Hendy - Orchestra

  • Avenue Q, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 13 July 2018

Ashlee Hey - Actor

  • Footloose, Don Bosco Creative Arts Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 August 2016

Bryony Hindley - Actor

John Hoggart - Actor

  • Avenue Q, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 13 July 2018

Martine Holliday - Actor and Singer

Jill Holloway - Actor

Andrew Holmes - Actor

Tom Howard - Actor

Carys Howartson - Actor

Shane Howlett - Actor

Scott Hunt - Sound Designer, Actor

Matthew Ives - Band Leader

  • Footloose, Don Bosco Creative Arts Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 August 2016

Allan Jeffrey - Director, Producer

  • Hairspray, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 2013

Andrew Johns - Sound Operator/Engineer, Sound Designer

  • Avenue Q, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 13 July 2018

Karen Jones - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Hairspray, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 2013

Phillip Joughin - Singer

Hannah Just - Actor and Singer

Shania Kava - Actor

  • Footloose, Don Bosco Creative Arts Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 August 2016

Sam Kearney - Orchestra

  • Avenue Q, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 13 July 2018

Sharnee Kelly - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Hairspray, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 2013

Fransina Kennedy - Actor

Anna Kidd - Actor and Singer

Petra Laageward - Set and/or Property Maker, Sound Designer, Stage Manager

  • Richard III, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 October 2011

Kaninna Langford - Actor

  • Hairspray, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 2013

Jo Legosz - Musical Director

  • Hairspray, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 2013

Zachary Lennon - Actor

Liz Lewinski - Production Manager

  • Educating Rita, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 September 2017

C. S. Lewis - Writer

Robert Lopez - Music and Lyrics

  • Avenue Q, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 13 July 2018

Tom Lord - Actor

  • Hairspray, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 2013

Tom Loveluck - Actor

  • Footloose, Don Bosco Creative Arts Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 August 2016

Louise Mackintosh - Actor

  • Hairspray, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 2013

Dixie Makro - Graphic Designer

Jeff Marx - Music and Lyrics

  • Avenue Q, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 13 July 2018

Harley Mason - Actor

  • Richard III, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 October 2011

Andrew McDougall - Puppet Designer

  • Avenue Q, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 13 July 2018

Molly McGovern - Actor

  • Footloose, Don Bosco Creative Arts Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 August 2016

Sandie McKay - Various

Jennifer McKnickle - Costume Assistant

Jennifer McNickle - Costume Assistant

Thomas Meehan - Writer

  • Hairspray, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 2013

Jeff Michel - Actor

  • Hairspray, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 2013

Jane Milburn - Production Manager

  • Footloose, Don Bosco Creative Arts Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 August 2016

Tobias Miller - Actor

  • Hairspray, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 2013

Nick Mitsakis - Actor

  • Richard III, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 October 2011

Jaime Mollineaux-Herbert - Actor

  • Hairspray, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 2013

Mark Morgan - Publicist

Megwyn Mosenthal - Actor

  • Footloose, Don Bosco Creative Arts Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 August 2016

Fiona Muir - Scenic Artist

  • Educating Rita, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 September 2017

Jason Mundy - Actor

Aaron Naselow - Stage Manager

  • Hairspray, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 2013

Grace Nguyen - Actor

  • Avenue Q, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 13 July 2018

Mark O'Donnell - Writer

  • Hairspray, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 2013

Adelaide O'Keeffe - Publicist, Technician

Georgia Oates - Actor

  • Hairspray, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 2013

Stephen Oremus - Musical Arranger

  • Avenue Q, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 13 July 2018

Grace Ovens - Actor and Singer

Karen Pape - Publicist, Sound Operator/Engineer

Kit Parsons - Actor

Raine Paul - Director

Clare Pearson - Actor

Yolanda Peart-Smith - Coordinator

  • Educating Rita, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 September 2017

Georgie Perry - Actor

Kip Philips - Musician

Monty Piesse - Actor

  • Footloose, Don Bosco Creative Arts Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 August 2016

Dean Pitchford - Lyricist

  • Footloose, Don Bosco Creative Arts Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 August 2016

Hannah Powell - Actor

  • Avenue Q, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 13 July 2018

Dan Prichard - Actor

  • Footloose, Don Bosco Creative Arts Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 August 2016

Isiah Pritchard - Actor

Melanie Ransley - Set and/or Property Maker

Georgia Ray - Actor

  • Footloose, Don Bosco Creative Arts Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 August 2016

Adrian Reddish - Actor

  • Footloose, Don Bosco Creative Arts Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 August 2016

Prasaanth Reddy - Actor

Matt Reynolds - Actor

Yasmina Reza - Playwright

Jack Rheinberger - Set and/or Property Maker, Production Manager

  • Richard III, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 October 2011

Sue Richie - Technician

Alex Rigozzi - Actor

Sebastian Roach - Actor

  • Footloose, Don Bosco Creative Arts Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 August 2016

Joseph Robinette - Adaptor

Charlotte Rogers - Actor

Govinder Roser - Actor

  • Richard III, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 October 2011

Emesha Rudolf - Actor and Singer

Willy Russell - Playwright

  • Educating Rita, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 September 2017

Mem Rynne - Actor

Jake Sanger - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Avenue Q, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 13 July 2018

Samantha Sangston - Actor

  • Avenue Q, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 13 July 2018

Darren Sangwell - Choreographer, Director

  • Avenue Q, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 13 July 2018

Emma Scott - Sound Designer

Jake Senger - Set and/or Property Maker

Marc Shaiman - Music and Lyrics

  • Hairspray, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 2013

Mia Shinkfield - Actor

Nicole Simms - Actor

  • Richard III, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 October 2011

Ben Smith - Actor

  • Hairspray, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 2013

Lucinda Smith - Actor

Tom Snow - Composer

  • Footloose, Don Bosco Creative Arts Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 August 2016

Stephen Sondheim - Music and Lyrics

Glenn Stacey - Follow Spot Operator

Megan Stein - Lighting Operator

  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 October 2016

Emmah Stone - Choreographer

  • Footloose, Don Bosco Creative Arts Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 August 2016

Polly Sumner - Actor

  • Hairspray, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 2013

Cheryl Sward - Lighting Operator

Ross Taylor - Sound Designer, Assistant Stage Manager

Lisa Thomas - Actor

  • Hairspray, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 2013

Astrid Sonia Tiefholz - Actor

  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 October 2016

Bryce Tollard Williams - Actor

Adelaide Touber - Actor

  • Hairspray, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 2013

Sophie Tyrrell - Actor

Petronella Van Tienen - Actor and Singer

Leah Venettacci - Costume Maker

Natalie Venettacci - Actor

Kate Vosper - Actor

Justin Henry Wagner - Actor

David Walch - Set Designer, Director

Anastatia Ward - Actor

  • Educating Rita, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 September 2017

Shauna-Lee Ward - Production Manager

  • Educating Rita, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 September 2017

Aron Webb - Lighting Designer

Lachlan West - Actor

  • Hairspray, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 2013

Caroline Wharton - Actor

  • Footloose, Don Bosco Creative Arts Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 August 2016

Hugh Wheeler - Playwright

Joel Wheeler - Actor

  • Hairspray, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 2013

Jeff Whitty - Writer

  • Avenue Q, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 13 July 2018

Ian Williams - Associate Director, Associate Conductor

  • Avenue Q, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 13 July 2018

David Williamson - Playwright

  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 October 2016

Matt Wilson - Set Designer, Actor

Tom Wilson - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Avenue Q, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 13 July 2018

Scott Wittman - Lyricist

  • Hairspray, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 2013

Mark Wojcik - Choreographer

Craig Wood - Musical Director

Michelle Wood - Sound Operator/Engineer

Roz Wren - Designer

Filip Wyker - Stage Manager, Set and/or Property Maker

  • Avenue Q, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 13 July 2018

Cassie Xintavelonis - Choreographer

John Xintavelonis - Actor

The Hobart Repertory Theatre Society

Bijou Creative

Guilford Young College

  • Footloose, Don Bosco Creative Arts Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 August 2016

Mainstage Theatre Company

Musical Theatre Crew

  • Hairspray, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 2013

Old Nick Company Inc.

The Gilbert and Sullivan Society of Tasmania

Identifier 485980