Contributor Andrew Short
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Actor and Singer

Singer

Chorus

John Xintavelonis - Producer, Actor, Actor and Singer, Director, Narrator

Jon Bowling - Set Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Production Designer

Robert Jarman - Artistic Supervisor, Director, Actor

Dean Cocker - Actor and Singer, Actor, Singer

Betty Davidson - Director, Actor

Allison Farrow - Actor, Chorus

Damian Fuller - Lighting Designer

Vince Hodgman - Actor, Actor and Singer, Chorus

Michael Kregor - Actor, Chorus, Actor and Singer

Nicole Simms - Actor, Singer, Actor and Singer

Craig Wellington - Director, Writer, Producer

Christine Bailey - Production Manager, Producer

Christine Bowling - Production Manager, Graphic Designer

Chelle Burtt - Actor and Singer, Actor, Singer

Anne Colbourn - Chorus, Actor

Helen Cronin - Actor, Properties Master / Mistress

Colin Dean - Actor, Actor and Singer

Bob Dickason - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer, Designer

Rod Gray - Actor, Director, Chorus

Jeff Keogh - Actor, Actor and Singer

Noreen Le Mottee - Actor, Singer

Paul Levett - Actor, Actor and Singer

Mark Morgan - Actor, Chorus

Larainne Robertson - Actor, Coordinator, Assistant Choreographer

  • My Fair Lady, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 October 2019
  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000
  • Pippin, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984

Darren Sangwell - Actor and Singer, Actor

Matt Skinner - Actor, Chorus, Actor and Singer

Christopher Thomas - Actor

Pip Tyrrell - Actor, Chorus

  • My Fair Lady, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 October 2019
  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001
  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Narelle Warmbrunn - Singer, Actor

Fran Armstrong - Repetiteur

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000
  • My Fair Lady, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 July 1999

Stephen Ashton - Chorus, Actor

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001
  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Alain Boublil - Book and Lyrics

Mandy Cashion - Choreographer, Actor

Shaun Cousins - Actor

John Dalton - Chorus, Actor

Debra Dean - Costume Designer

Petr Divis - Repetiteur

Andrea Downes - Properties Master / Mistress, Dresser

  • My Fair Lady, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 October 2019
  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Carol Driver - Chorus, Actor

Bobbie Dyer - Chorus, Chorister

Gail Friswell - Actor

Ingrid Ganley - Director, Costume Co-ordinator

Richard Grace - Chorus, Actor and Singer

Chris Hamley - Actor, Actor and Singer

Don Hopkins - Sound Designer

Reuben Hopkins - Production Manager, Lighting Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer

Jeffrey Horsley - Musical Director, Repetiteur

Victor Hugo - Author

Sonny Jose - Choreographer

Karen Kluss - Producer, Graphic Designer, Director, Set Designer, Chorus

Herbert Kretzmer - Lyricist

Margot Lampkin - Chorus Master/Mistress, Musical Director

Rachel Larkins - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Bronwyn Lawrence - Chorus, Properties Master / Mistress

Cassie Le Fevre - Choreographer, Actor

David Lee - Actor

Alan Jay Lerner - Book and Lyrics

Frederick Loewe - Composer

Peter Middleton - Set and/or Property Maker, Actor and Singer

Tony Miller - Sound Designer

Nicola Moles - Stage Manager

Nicole Ottrey - Costume Maker, Associate Designer

Suzen Parnell - Designer, Graphic Designer

Roz Pearson - Chorus, Costume Maker, Actor

Sharon Prero - Actor, Musical Director

David Richardson - Chorus

Gina Richman - Actor, Production Manager

Claude-Michel Schonberg - Composer

Ken Short - Repetiteur, Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000
  • My Fair Lady, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 July 1999

Michael Slad - Scenic Artist

Hayley Tew - Actor

Alistair Toogood - Actor

Ben Van Tienen - Musical Director, Repetiteur, Pianist

Philip Webster - Chorus, Actor

John Wiggins - Chorus

Linda Allan - Actor

  • Pippin, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984

Shelly Allan - Actor

  • Pippin, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984

Jessica Allie - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Amanda Skye Allman - Actor and Singer

Sperry Andrews - Actor

  • Pippin, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984

Sally Angus - Chorus

Matthew Anning - Actor

Garry Armstrong - Director, Choreographer, Actor

  • Pippin, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984

Wes Ashwell - Actor

Alison Badenach - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

John Badenach - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

John Baker - Actor

Rex Barber - Accompanist

Peta Barker - Actor

Rebecca Barker - Actor

Gina Bashford - Singer

Keith Bates - Director

David Bell - Technician

Wilmot Bennitt - Actor

Tony Biggins - Actor

Andria Bingham - Actor

Tim Bond - Actor

Jeames Bone - Chorus

Catrina Boon - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Georgina Boon - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Stevan Borejevic - Sound Operator/Engineer

Carol Bowers - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Hannah Bowling - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Bob Bradick - Actor

Glenn Braithwaite - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Susan Breen - Actor

  • Pippin, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984

Kellie Briggs - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Melinda Briton - Chorus

Matthew Broadhurst - Actor and Singer

Jess Brough - Technician

Beth Bryan - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Brett Budgeon - Actor

Georgia Burke - Chorus

Abe Burrows - Writer

John Cameron - Orchestrator

Sandy Campbell - Mechanist

Thomas Campbell - Actor

Frederick Campton - Set and/or Property Maker

Geraldine Cannell - Chorus

Christian Carson - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Tim Carson - Lighting Operator

  • Pippin, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984

Richard Causby - Flyman

Janet Chapman - Actor

  • Pippin, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984

Michael Chapman - Actor

  • Pippin, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984

Anna Chilcott - Repetiteur

Ben Chuter - Mechanist

Lucy Clark - Actor

David Clements - Assistant Stage Manager

Ian Colbourn - Set and/or Property Maker

Matthew Coleman - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Paul Colgrave - Set and/or Property Maker

Andrew Colrain - Actor

Beth Coombe - Actor

Chris Cornish - Actor

Kate Court - Actor

  • Pippin, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984

Bridget Cousens - Actor and Singer

Martyn Coutts - Chorus

Jen Cramer - Stage Manager

Francis Cronin - Technician, Actor

Tamika Crosbie - Musical Director

Max Cross - Set and/or Property Maker

Norm Cummins - Actor

  • Pippin, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984

Judi Cushing - Actor

Michaela Darlington - Chorus

John Davidson - Stage Manager, Audiovisual Sequencer

Shayne Davies - Choreographer

Lynette Dean - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Kellie Deayton - Actor

Ivano Del Pio - Actor

Alex Dengate - Actor

Miguel DeSalas - Properties Master / Mistress

Bibiana Devlin - Stage Manager

Alex Dick - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Josh Direen - Chorus

Bill Dowd - Scenic Artist, Designer

Rebecca Downs - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Kelly Drummond - Actor

  • Pippin, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984

Esther Durno - Actor

Mary Eckhardt - Chorister

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Helen Edwards - Actor

Michael Edwards - Actor

Mike Edwards - Actor

Sybil Edwards - Actor

  • Pippin, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984

John Elder - Actor

Suzanne Ellis - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Jenina Evans - Choreographer

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Mark Fitzpatrick - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Kiri Fleming - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Michael Fleming - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Sumi Fleming - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Virginia Fleming - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Christopher Forbes - Chorus

Maureen French - Actor

  • Pippin, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984

Marion Fyfe - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Sue Gardner - Actor

Peter Gee - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Paul George - Graphic Designer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Nan Giblin - Stage Manager

  • Pippin, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984

Tim Gibson - Actor

William Schwenck Gilbert - Book and Lyrics

Phillip Giosio - Acrobat

  • Pippin, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984

Louisa Gordon - Stage Manager

Eileen Goulding - Actor

  • Pippin, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984

Clare Gray - Chorus

Lia Gray - Chorister

Jillian Green - Actor

Beth-Emily Gregory - Scenic Artist

Harry Grimsey - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Lola Grudzien - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

David Gurney - Sound Designer

Eddie Halton - Stage Manager

Jane Hamilton-Foster - Actor

Amanda Harper - Musical Director

Chris Harris - Lighting Operator

Charles Hart - Lyricist

Luke Hasenkam - Actor

Elizabeth Haward - Actor and Singer

Matthew Heyward - Chorus

Michael Hiller - Actor

Roger O. Hirson - Writer

  • Pippin, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984

Janet Hoban - Chorister

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Amanda Hodder - Repetiteur

Belinda Holloway - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Jill Holloway - Actor

Tom Holloway - Actor

Chris Holmes - Actor

Rachael Holmes - Actor and Singer

Kerri-Louise Hooper - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Donald Hopkins - Follow Spot Operator

Michelle Howell - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Holly Hudson - Dancer

Matthew Hunt - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Scott Hunt - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Jassy Husk - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Stephanie Hutchinson - Chorus

Jo Inches - Chorus

Greg Irons - Actor

Emily Jackman - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Mick Jahnz - Chorus, Set and/or Property Maker

Eric Jaques - Technician

Emily Jarrett - Actor

Rhys Johnson - Actor

Sonia Johnson - Actor

  • Pippin, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984

Les Johnston - Orchestra

June Johnstone - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Sarah Jones - Actor and Singer

Karen Joyce - Actor

Murray Keidge - Sound Designer

Thomas Keneally - Author

Lyn Kenney - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Pippin, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984

Pam Kenney - Musical Director

  • Pippin, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984

Jane Kerin - Chorus

Anna Kidd - Actor

Laura Kiddle - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Jennifer King - Chorus

Ulla Knox-Little - Singer

Richard Kowaluk - Chorus

Zofia Krasnicki - Chorus

Karissa Lane - Actor

Kristie Langridge - Actor

Rod Laredo - Actor

  • Pippin, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984

Jack Lark - Actor, Assistant Director

Kristy Lawrence - Properties Master / Mistress

Sarah Leech - Assistant Stage Manager

Emily Lewis - Costume Maker

Netta Livermore - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Kate Lockyer - Scenic Artist

Frank Loesser - Music and Lyrics

Emma Lowry - Choreographer

Sally Ann Lycett - Actor

Nathan MacFie - Chorus

Christina Macha - Actor

  • Pippin, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984

Tom Macha - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Pippin, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984

Lesley Mackey - Mechanist

Kathy MacLean - Properties Master / Mistress

Kate Madden - Dancer

Fatemeh Malek - Actor

Jane Manning - Chorister

Faye Manson - Costume Designer

Natalie Maroki - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Joanna Martin - Chorus

Maree McCulloch - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Jeanette McDonald - Choreographer

Alison McGowen - Actor and Singer

Sandie McKay - Dresser

Tony McKendrick - Photographer

Kate McKenzie - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Geoffrey Meredith - Chorus

Sam Meyer - Actor

  • Pippin, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984

Trish Meyer - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Pippin, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984

Hamish Michael - Actor

Jeff Michel - Actor

Nicole Michell - Lighting Operator

  • Pippin, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984

Rachel Mirk - Chorus

Sam Mitchell - Chorus

Holly Molnar - Dancer

Nick Monk - Actor

Leiz Moore - Actor

  • Pippin, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984

Toby Moore - Chorus

Jerry Moreton - Actor

Nicholas Morgan - Actor

Jeremy Morse - Set and/or Property Maker, Chorus

Adela Morton - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Claire Murrowood - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Kristy Murtagh - Choreographer

Amanda Muskett - Chorus

Zehra Naqvi - Actor

Nerida Naughton - Actor

Sammi Needham - Mechanist

Judith Nilsson - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Erin O'Brien - Chorister

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Tony O'Brien - Actor

Jennifer O'Halloran - Chorus

Patrick O'Halloran - Actor and Singer

Jeremy O'Reilly - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Braeden Oakley - Technician

David Orpin - Mechanist

Olivia Osborne - Dancer

Grace Ovens - Actor

Andrea Owers - Actor

Ben Paine - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Graeme Paine - Associate Director

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Ric Paterson - Actor

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Jacqueline Paul - Chorus

Raine Paul - Assistant Stage Manager

Therese Peters - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Lauren Phillips - Actor

Sarah Phillips - Assistant Stage Manager

Christine Pickett - Actor

  • Pippin, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984

Aaron Powell - Producer, Musical Director

Katie Powell - Chorus

Valerie Price - Chorister

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Jeni Pullen - Actor

  • Pippin, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984

Sarah Quarmby - Chorus

Laurie Quillerat - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Celeste Quinn - Musical Director

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Julie Raphael - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Betty Reading - Costume Designer

Peter Reardon - Production Manager

Bethany Reece - Dancer

Adelaide Reisz - Publicist

Fraser Reynolds - Technician, Repetiteur

Di Richards - Singer

Brian Richardson - Costume Co-ordinator, Actor, Publicist

  • Pippin, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984

Christine Richardson - Scenic Artist

  • Pippin, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984

Peter Richman - Publicist

Lisa Roberts-Scott - Actor

Carol Robey - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Patricia Robinson - Chorus Master/Mistress, Vocalist

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Neil Rowe - Chorus

Gary Rowley - Actor

  • Pippin, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984

Roy Rudder - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Pippin, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984

Damon Runyon - Writer

Catherine Saint - Mechanist

Ray Sangston - Actor

Mavis Sayer - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Kate Schlemmer - Actor

  • Pippin, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984

Shirley Schlesinger - Actor

Stephen Schwartz - Music and Lyrics

  • Pippin, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984

Mark Scott - Chorus

Paula Sheehan - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Ned Sherrin - Writer

Leesa Shields - Scenic Artist

Malcolm Short - Actor

  • Pippin, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984

Ben Sibson - Musical Director

Brian Sibson - Fight Director

Anita Simeoni - Costume Co-ordinator

Graham Singleton - Actor

Barbara Smith - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Colin Smith - Director

Gus Smith - Set Designer, Technician

Marilyn Smith - Singer

Rowan Smith - Mechanist

Amanda Smythe - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Stephen Sondheim - Music and Lyrics

Chris Spiegel - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

David Stary - Actor

Jessum Stewart - Repetiteur

Richard Stilgoe - Book and Lyrics

Arthur Seymour Sullivan - Composer

George Sutherland - Set and/or Property Maker

Jo Swerling - Writer

Fred Todman - Actor

Georgina Todman - Actor

Michael Topfer - Chorus

Wayne Toplis - Actor, Lighting Operator

  • Pippin, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984

Fiona Tulk - Chorus

Denis Turner - Set Designer

Belinda Tyrrell - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Emma Tyzack-Price - Dancer

Amira Vaatstra - Chorus

Martina Van Tienen - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Angela Vicum - Pianist

Susan Vince - Actor and Singer

Arabella Wain - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Adam Walker - Animator

Frances Wallace - Actor

  • Pippin, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984

Maree Wanders - Chorus

Margaret Watts - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Aron Webb - Lighting Designer

Andrew Lloyd Webber - Composer

Sheelagh Wegman - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Damien Wells - Lighting Designer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Timberlake Wertenbaker - Playwright

Justin Wigg - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Christopher Wilde - Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

Margaret Wilde - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Lucy Wilkins - Costume Maker, Wig Stylist, Costume Designer

Ly Wilkins - Vocalist

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Ian Williams - Producer

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Joy Williams - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Sophie Williams - Assistant Choreographer

Susan Williams - Actor

Peter Williamson - Mechanist

Cassie Xintavelonis - Choreographer

The Gilbert and Sullivan Society of Tasmania

Old Nick Company Inc.

Bijou Creative

Craig Wellington Productions

Davey String Quartet

Exit Left Productions

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Forum Music Theatre

  • Pippin, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984

RACT Insurance

Tasmanian Song Company

Tavistock Repertory Company

The Tasmanian Theatre Unit Trust

The Theatre Royal

Identifier 241586