Contributor David Richardson
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor and Singer
Related Contributors
Events

Chorus

Jeffrey Horsley - Musician, Repetiteur, Musical Director

Michael Kregor - Actor and Singer, Chorus

John Xintavelonis - Director, Actor and Singer, Actor

Stephen Ashton - Actor and Singer, Chorus

Christine Bowling - Production Manager

Jon Bowling - Set Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

Anne Colbourn - Chorus

Debra Dean - Costume Designer, Costume Assistant

Alex Dick - Chorus

Bobbie Dyer - Chorus, Chorister

Suzanne Ellis - Chorus

Damian Fuller - Lighting Designer

William Schwenck Gilbert - Librettist, Book and Lyrics

Richard Grace - Chorus, Actor and Singer

Robert Jarman - Director

June Johnstone - Chorus, Front of House

Bronwyn Lawrence - Properties Master / Mistress, Chorus

Netta Livermore - Chorus

Adela Morton - Chorus

Jeremy O'Reilly - Chorus, Actor and Singer

Patricia Robinson - Musical Director, Vocalist, Chorus Master/Mistress

Paula Sheehan - Chorus, Actor and Singer

Andrew Short - Chorus, Actor and Singer

Chris Spiegel - Chorus

Arthur Seymour Sullivan - Composer

John Wiggins - Chorus

Margaret Wilde - Chorus, Costume Assistant

Jessica Allie - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Amanda Skye Allman - Actor and Singer

Sally Angus - Chorus

Alison Badenach - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

John Badenach - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Christine Bailey - Chorus

Rebecca Barker - Actor

Tom Black - Musician

Catrina Boon - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Georgina Boon - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Stevan Borejevic - Sound Operator/Engineer

Carol Bowers - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Hannah Bowling - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

William Bowling - Chorus

Beth Bryan - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Elizabeth Bryan - Chorus

Selena Bryan - Chorus

Sonya Bryan - Chorus

Sandy Campbell - Mechanist

Geraldine Cannell - Chorus

Christian Carson - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Anna Chilcott - Repetiteur

Ben Chuter - Mechanist

Dean Cocker - Actor

Ian Colbourn - Set and/or Property Maker

Matthew Coleman - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Beth Coombe - Actor

Martyn Coutts - Chorus

Max Cross - Set and/or Property Maker

John Dalton - Chorus

Miguel DeSalas - Properties Master / Mistress

Matthew Dewey - Actor and Singer

Bob Dickason - Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

Petr Divis - Repetiteur

Rebecca Downs - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Carol Driver - Chorus

Mary Eckhardt - Chorister

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Allison Farrow - Chorus

Kiri Fleming - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Michael Fleming - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Sumi Fleming - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Virginia Fleming - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Gail Friswell - Actor

Marion Fyfe - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Don Gay - Actor and Singer

Paul George - Graphic Designer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Lia Gray - Chorister

Rod Gray - Chorus

Danielle Gregs - Chorus

Harry Grimsey - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Lola Grudzien - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Matthew Heyward - Chorus

Sally Hills - Costume Co-ordinator

Janet Hoban - Chorister

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Amanda Hodder - Repetiteur

Vince Hodgman - Chorus

Donald Hopkins - Follow Spot Operator

Matt Hunt - Chorus

Matthew Hunt - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Jassy Husk - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Jo Inches - Chorus

Mick Jahnz - Set and/or Property Maker, Chorus

Sonny Jose - Choreographer

Ainslie Keele - Chorus

Jeff Keogh - Actor

Jane Kerin - Chorus

Nigel Kidd - Chorus

Jennifer King - Chorus

Zofia Krasnicki - Chorus

Margot Lampkin - Musical Director

Rachel Larkins - Assistant Stage Manager

Kristy Lawrence - Properties Master / Mistress

Kate Lockyer - Scenic Artist

Emma Lowry - Choreographer

Nathan MacFie - Chorus

Lesley Mackey - Mechanist

Jane Manning - Chorister

Natalie Maroki - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Joanna Martin - Chorus

Maree McCulloch - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Kate McKenzie - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Geoffrey Meredith - Chorus

Peter Middleton - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Tony Miller - Sound Designer

Nicola Moles - Stage Manager

Toby Moore - Chorus

Mark Morgan - Chorus

Jeremy Morse - Set and/or Property Maker, Chorus

Jacqueline Mulqueen - Actor and Singer

Claire Murrowood - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Amanda Muskett - Chorus

Sammi Needham - Mechanist

Judith Nilsson - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Erin O'Brien - Chorister

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

David Orpin - Mechanist

Ric Paterson - Actor

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Jacqueline Paul - Chorus

Georgie Perry - Actor and Singer

Therese Peters - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Valerie Price - Chorister

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Sarah Quarmby - Chorus

Laurie Quillerat - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Gina Richman - Production Manager

Peter Richman - Publicist

Alice Robertson - Stage Manager

Carol Robey - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Catherine Saint - Mechanist

Mavis Sayer - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Mark Scott - Chorus

Leesa Shields - Scenic Artist

Brian Sibson - Fight Director

Nicole Simms - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Matt Skinner - Chorus

Michael Slad - Scenic Artist

Barbara Smith - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Amanda Smythe - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Jessum Stewart - Repetiteur

Jack Swann - Chorus

Christopher Thomas - Actor

Alistair Toogood - Actor

Michael Topfer - Chorus

Fiona Tulk - Chorus

Belinda Tyrrell - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Pip Tyrrell - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Martina Van Tienen - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Maree Wanders - Chorus

Narelle Warmbrunn - Actor

Helen Watts - Costume Assistant

Margaret Watts - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Philip Webster - Chorus

Craig Wellington - Writer

Damien Wells - Lighting Designer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Ly Wilkins - Vocalist

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Joy Williams - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Peter Williamson - Mechanist

The Gilbert and Sullivan Society of Tasmania

Identifier 491108