Contributor Ly Wilkins
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Singer
Events

Performer

Vocalist

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Peter Middleton - Performer, Actor and Singer

Maria Winzil - Dancer

Jessica Allie - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Stephen Ashton - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Alison Badenach - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

John Badenach - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Sue Becker - Compere

Lyall Beven - Performer

Catrina Boon - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Georgina Boon - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Carol Bowers - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Christine Bowling - Production Manager

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Hannah Bowling - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Jon Bowling - Set Designer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Mavis Brinckman - Performer

Lindsay Broughton - Performer

Beth Bryan - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Christian Carson - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Robert Clarkson - Performer

Anne Colbourn - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Matthew Coleman - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Ian Cooper - Sound Operator/Engineer

Betty Davidson - Performer

Alex Dick - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Rebecca Downs - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Bobbie Dyer - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Mary Eckhardt - Chorister

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Jane Edwards - Performer

Suzanne Ellis - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Kiri Fleming - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Michael Fleming - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Sumi Fleming - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Virginia Fleming - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Marion Fyfe - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Kate Gaul - Stage Manager

Don Gay - Performer, Director

Leah Geeves - Dancer

Paul George - Graphic Designer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Richard Grace - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Harry Grimsey - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Lola Grudzien - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Cameron Hartley - Performer

Janet Hoban - Chorister

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Jeffrey Horsley - Musical Director

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Michelle Howell - Dancer

Matthew Hunt - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Jassy Husk - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Angela Ireson - Choreographer

Andrea Jackson - Performer

Robert Jarman - Performer

June Johnstone - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Michael Kregor - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Bronwyn Lawrence - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Kerry Laws - Performer

Noreen Le Mottee - Performer

Netta Livermore - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Stewart Long - Band

Natalie Maroki - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Jennifer Marten-Smith - Pianist

Maree McCulloch - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Lyall McDermott - Musical Director, Band

Kate McKenzie - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Adela Morton - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Philippa Moyes - Performer

Claire Murrowood - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Andrew Nicholls - Follow Spot Operator

Judith Nilsson - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Debra O'Brien - Dancer

Erin O'Brien - Chorister

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Jeremy O'Reilly - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Ric Paterson - Actor

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Therese Peters - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Valerie Price - Chorister

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Laurie Quillerat - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Brian Rice - Band

David Richardson - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Carol Robey - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Patricia Robinson - Vocalist, Chorus Master/Mistress

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Mavis Sayer - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Paula Sheehan - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Andrew Short - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

James Shuvus - Performer

Nicole Simms - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Barbara Smith - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Amanda Smythe - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Chris Spiegel - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Tammy Sutcliffe - Dancer

George Sutherland - Head Mechanist

Greg Thompson - Lighting Operator

Belinda Tyrrell - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Pip Tyrrell - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

John Unicomb - Performer

Katrina van Son - Dancer

Martina Van Tienen - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Jessie Wakefield - Accompanist

Patricia Ward - Mechanist

Margaret Watts - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Susie Weldrick - Performer

Damien Wells - Lighting Designer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

John Wiggins - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Margaret Wilde - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Joy Williams - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

John Xintavelonis - Director

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

The Gilbert and Sullivan Society of Tasmania

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001
Identifier 486383