Contributor Karen Kluss
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor
Events

Graphic Designer

Director

Producer

Actor

Chorus

Set Designer

  • Heathers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 June 2017

Helen Cronin - Properties Master / Mistress, Set and/or Property Maker

Jon Bowling - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer

Christine Bailey - Producer, Production Manager, Front of House

Kristian Byrne - Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Actor, Singer, Associate Sound Designer

William Dowd - Costume Designer, Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Costume Maker, Costume Co-ordinator, Set Designer

Aaron Powell - Musical Director, Producer, Repetiteur, Actor and Singer

Anna Kidd - Actor and Singer, Actor

Tamika Crosbie - Actor, Band, Musical Director, Singer, Sound Designer

Scott Farrow - Actor, Voice Over Artist

  • Sweeney Todd, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2018
  • Ruthless!, Theatre Royal Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 16 November 2017
  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017
  • The Tempest, Tasmanian Museum and Art Gallery, Hobart, TAS, 25 October 2016
  • Jesus Christ Super Star, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 November 2014
  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Robert Jarman - Designer, Director, Artistic Supervisor, Actor

Tony McKendrick - Photographer

Grace Ovens - Actor, Actor and Singer, Chorus

Larainne Robertson - Coordinator, Front of House, Actor

  • Carrie the Musical, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 7 February 2019
  • Sweeney Todd, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2018
  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017
  • Heathers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 June 2017
  • A Night of Stars, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 April 2012
  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Craig Wellington - Producer, Actor, Production Manager

Matthew Andrewartha - Lighting Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer, Technical Director, Set and/or Property Maker

Andrew Casey - Set Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Fight Director, Director, Actor

  • The Events, Moonah Arts Centre (MAC), Moonah, TAS, 12 July 2017
  • Macbeth, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2016
  • Richard III, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 October 2011
  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Sam Dean - Actor, Chorus

Charlea Edwards - Director, Actor, Costume Co-ordinator

Jeff Keogh - Actor and Singer, Actor

Noreen Le Mottee - Actor and Singer, Actor

Paul Levett - Actor

Mandy Lowrie - Choreographer, Actor, Actor and Singer

Nicole Ottrey - Designer, Costume Maker, Costume Co-ordinator, Associate Designer

Adelaide Reisz - Publicist

  • Carrie the Musical, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 7 February 2019
  • Sweeney Todd, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2018
  • Ruthless!, Theatre Royal Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 16 November 2017
  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017
  • Heathers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 June 2017

Lucy Wilkins - Costume Designer, Wig Stylist, Hair Stylist

Cassie Xintavelonis - Choreographer

David Abbott - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2018
  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017
  • Heathers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 June 2017
  • Hairspray, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 2013

Georgia Burke - Actor, Actor and Singer, Chorus

James Casey - Actor

  • Richard III, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 October 2011
  • The Seagull, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 29 April 2011
  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009
  • Pride and Prejudice, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2006

Jen Cramer - Stage Manager

David Gilkes - Actor and Singer, Actor

  • Ruthless!, Theatre Royal Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 16 November 2017
  • A Little Night Music, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 7 March 2014
  • Hairspray, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 2013
  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Chris Hamley - Actor, Director, Voice Over Artist

  • Ruthless!, Theatre Royal Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 16 November 2017
  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017
  • Macbeth, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2016
  • Richard III, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 October 2011

Andrew Hickman - Actor and Singer, Actor

Matthew Ives - Musical Director, Band Leader, Band

  • Sweeney Todd, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2018
  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017
  • Footloose, Don Bosco Creative Arts Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 August 2016
  • A Night of Stars, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 April 2012

Les Johnston - Orchestra, Orchestral Leader

Murray Keidge - Sound Designer

Andrew MacDonald - Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

  • The Events, Moonah Arts Centre (MAC), Moonah, TAS, 12 July 2017
  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009
  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009
  • Beauty and the Beast, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1 November 2008

Iestyn Parry - Repetiteur, Pianist

  • Ruthless!, Theatre Royal Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 16 November 2017
  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017
  • A Little Night Music, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 7 March 2014
  • Hairspray, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 2013

Katie Powell - Chorus, Dancer

Blake Talbot - Lighting Designer

  • Ruthless!, Theatre Royal Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 16 November 2017
  • Heathers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 June 2017
  • Macbeth, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2016
  • The Hatpin, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 March 2016

Justin Turner - Technician, Actor

  • Carrie the Musical, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 7 February 2019
  • Sweeney Todd, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2018
  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017
  • Heathers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 June 2017

Aron Webb - Lighting Designer

Jeames Bone - Actor and Singer, Chorus

Christine Bowling - Business Manager, Scenic Artist

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009
  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Melinda Briton - Chorus, Actor and Singer, Singer

Chelle Burtt - Director, Actor

Kath Chapman - Stage Manager, Scenic Artist, Lighting Operator

  • Ruthless!, Theatre Royal Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 16 November 2017
  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017
  • Macbeth, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2016

Greg Cracknell - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Sweeney Todd, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2018
  • Heathers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 June 2017
  • Footloose, Don Bosco Creative Arts Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 August 2016

Michaela Darlington - Actor, Chorus

Debra Dean - Costume Designer, Costume Maker, Costume Assistant

Bill Dowd - Costume Designer, Scenic Artist, Set Designer, Designer

Helen Edwards - Actor, Costume Assistant

Chloe Evans - Actor, Actor and Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2018
  • Ruthless!, Theatre Royal Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 16 November 2017
  • Heathers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 June 2017

Karen Fahey - Stage Manager, Costume Co-ordinator, Assistant Stage Manager

  • Heathers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 June 2017
  • Footloose, Don Bosco Creative Arts Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 August 2016
  • Hairspray, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 2013

Allison Farrow - Actor and Singer, Actor, Performer, Devisor

Laura Gilkes - Chorus, Actor

Clare Gray - Actor, Actor and Singer, Chorus

Katie Green - Actor

  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017
  • Heathers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 June 2017
  • Hairspray, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 2013

Richard Kowaluk - Chorus, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer, Various

Jane Longhurst - Actor

  • The Events, Moonah Arts Centre (MAC), Moonah, TAS, 12 July 2017
  • e-baby, Patrick Street Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 March 2017
  • A Night of Stars, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 April 2012

Jaime Mollineaux-Herbert - Actor

  • Carrie the Musical, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 7 February 2019
  • Heathers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 June 2017
  • Hairspray, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 2013

Mark Morgan - Actor, Production Manager

Stuart Pearce - Actor

Roz Pearson - Hair Stylist, Chorus

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • The Tempest, Tasmanian Museum and Art Gallery, Hobart, TAS, 25 October 2016
  • Macbeth, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2016
  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Nicole Simms - Actor

  • Richard III, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 October 2011
  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Janet Smith - Assistant Stage Manager, Dresser, Properties Master / Mistress

  • The Hatpin, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 March 2016
  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Maddie Rose Smith - Costume Maker, Designer, Hair Stylist, Scenic Artist

  • Carrie the Musical, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 7 February 2019
  • Ruthless!, Theatre Royal Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 16 November 2017
  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017

Sophie Tyrrell - Actor

Cameron Van Der Steege - Lighting Operator, Assistant Stage Manager, Sound Operator/Engineer, Technician

  • Sweeney Todd, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2018
  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017
  • Macbeth, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2016

Leah Venettacci - Actor, Costume Designer

John Xintavelonis - Publicist, Actor

  • The Events, Moonah Arts Centre (MAC), Moonah, TAS, 12 July 2017
  • Heathers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 June 2017
  • A Night of Stars, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 April 2012

John Andrews - Actor and Singer, Actor

Elyse Barnes - Actor

Rosalie Bester - Follow Spot Operator, Actor

  • The Hatpin, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 March 2016
  • Hairspray, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 2013

Marian Bisset - Movement Director, Repetiteur

Jaxen Bone - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2018
  • Footloose, Don Bosco Creative Arts Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 August 2016

James Bourke - Actor

  • The Hatpin, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 March 2016
  • Hairspray, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 2013

Brett Budgeon - Actor

Scott Burns - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2018
  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017

David Clements - Assistant Stage Manager

Shaun Cousins - Actor

Ben Cronin - Stage Manager, Lighting Operator

  • The Hatpin, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 March 2016
  • Richard III, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 October 2011

Shayne Davies - Choreographer

Emily Dean - Actor

Ivano Del Pio - Actor

  • The Tempest, Tasmanian Museum and Art Gallery, Hobart, TAS, 25 October 2016
  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Lucy Devine - Actor

  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017
  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Petr Divis - Repetiteur, Director, Musical Director, Production Manager

Mike Edwards - Actor

Nicole Farrow - Actor, Hair Stylist

Max Ford - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator

Ingrid Ganley - Director

Victor Gralak - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009
  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Holly Gregg - Actor

  • Footloose, Don Bosco Creative Arts Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 August 2016
  • Hairspray, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 2013

Jessica Gulliver - Hair Stylist

  • Sweeney Todd, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2018
  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017

Eli Halliwell - Chorus, Actor

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Eddie Halton - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Rowan Harris - Actor

  • Richard III, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 October 2011
  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Alec Hastie - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2018
  • Footloose, Don Bosco Creative Arts Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 August 2016

Bodane Hatten - Chorus, Actor

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Ashlee Hey - Actor

  • Carrie the Musical, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 7 February 2019
  • Footloose, Don Bosco Creative Arts Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 August 2016

Martine Holliday - Actor, Actor and Singer

Guy Hooper - Actor

  • The Tempest, Tasmanian Museum and Art Gallery, Hobart, TAS, 25 October 2016
  • A Night of Stars, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 April 2012

Robyn Hooper-Smith - Costume Maker

  • Ruthless!, Theatre Royal Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 16 November 2017
  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017

Reuben Hopkins - Sound Operator/Engineer, Lighting Designer, Production Manager

Sam Hunt - Hair Stylist, Actor

  • Heathers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 June 2017
  • Macbeth, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2016

Melanie Irons - Actor

Samantha James-Radford - Actor

Allan Jeffrey - Producer, Director

Rhys Johnson - Chorus, Actor

Steven Jones - Actor

Karen Joyce - Chorus, Actor

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Petra Laageward - Set and/or Property Maker, Scenic Artist, Sound Designer, Stage Manager

Petra Lagerwaard - Stage Manager, Scenic Artist

Lincoln Le Fevre - Musician, Band

Luke Leitch - Actor, Stage Manager

  • The Tempest, Tasmanian Museum and Art Gallery, Hobart, TAS, 25 October 2016
  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Zachary Lennon - Actor

Anne Lennon George - Assistant Producer, Costume Co-ordinator

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Jon Lenthall - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2016
  • Richard III, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 October 2011

Danielle Lipscombe - Dancer, Chorus

Robert Manion - Sound Operator/Engineer, Actor

  • The Hatpin, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 March 2016
  • The Seagull, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 29 April 2011

Sandie McKay - Dresser, Properties Master / Mistress

Jeff Michel - Actor, Assistant Director

Nick Monk - Actor

Pip Monk - Chorus, Actor

Leiz Moore - Producer, Choreographer, Director

Jill Munro - Designer, Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Tempest, Tasmanian Museum and Art Gallery, Hobart, TAS, 25 October 2016
  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Kristy Murtagh - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Choreographer, Actor

Katherine Noonan - Actor

  • Hairspray, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 2013
  • Richard III, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 October 2011

Raine Paul - Director, Assistant Stage Manager

Sarah Phillips - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

Dean Pitchford - Lyricist

  • Carrie the Musical, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 7 February 2019
  • Footloose, Don Bosco Creative Arts Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 August 2016

Jeremy Pyefinch - Technician, Actor

Julie Raphael - Costume Assistant, Costume Maker

  • Sweeney Todd, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2018
  • Heathers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 June 2017

Peter Reardon - Editor, Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009
  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Fraser Reynolds - Repetiteur, Band

Tim Rice - Lyricist

Di Richards - Actor

Alex Rigozzi - Actor, Director

Ellen Roe - Actor

  • The Tempest, Tasmanian Museum and Art Gallery, Hobart, TAS, 25 October 2016
  • Richard III, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 October 2011

Neil Rowe - Chorus, Actor

Jake Sanger - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Sweeney Todd, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2018
  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017

Nicole Simms-Farrow - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2018
  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017

Alec Simpson - Actor, Chorus

Jake Singer - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Ruthless!, Theatre Royal Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 16 November 2017
  • Heathers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 June 2017

Ben Smith - Actor

Stephen Sondheim - Music and Lyrics

Jack Swann - Chorus, Actor

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Christopher Thomas - Actor

Amira Vaatstra - Chorus

Andrew Lloyd Webber - Composer

Dylan Wells - Actor

Caroline Whamond - Graphic Designer

Hugh Wheeler - Playwright, Writer

Mark Wojcik - Choreographer, Actor

Craig Wood - Musical Director, Actor

Michelle Wood - Stage Manager, Sound Operator/Engineer

Jamin - Scenic Artist

  • Heathers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 June 2017

Matthew Harris - Actor

  • Footloose, Don Bosco Creative Arts Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 August 2016

Kallista Adkins - Actor

  • Hairspray, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 2013

Bethany Allie - Dancer

Rod Anderson - Writer, Director, Projection Designer

Rebecca Andrews - Chorus

Matthew Anning - Actor

Chrissie Antoniadis - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Samuel Apted - Actor

  • Heathers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 June 2017

Stephanie Arnold - Singer

Howard Ashman - Lyricist

Nick Atwell - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Macbeth, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2016

Jane Austen - Writer

Caitlin Bakes - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Trevor Ball - Stage Manager

Angela Barnard - Chorus

Mel Barnett - Chorus

Shewit Belay - Actor

  • Hairspray, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 2013

Dominique Berechree - Actor

  • Hairspray, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 2013

Nikolas Berechree - Actor

  • Hairspray, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 2013

Kate Blackwood - Actor

Max Bladel - Performer

Walter Bobbie - Adaptor

  • Footloose, Don Bosco Creative Arts Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 August 2016

Alain Boublil - Librettist

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Anica Boulanger-Mashberg - Actor

William Bowling - Actor

Campbell Braithwaite - Actor

  • Hairspray, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 2013

Emily Braithwaite - Actor

  • Hairspray, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 2013

Amelia Brennan - Actor

  • Footloose, Don Bosco Creative Arts Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 August 2016

Rogan Brown - Set and/or Property Maker

Steve Bumford - Band

Emmah Burtt Stone - Chorus

Sian Buttermore - Actor

Deb Butterworth - Choreographer

Mariel Butterworth - Dancer

Philip Button - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Jane Cafarella - Playwright

  • e-baby, Patrick Street Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 March 2017

Paul Calverley - Band

Naomi Cappelli - Actor

  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017

Tara Carroll - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2016

Madelyn Carver - Dancer

Bonnie Cashion - Actor

  • Hairspray, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 2013

Richard Causby - Head Mechanist

  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017

Shannon Challis - Graphic Designer

Judy Chalmers - Actor

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

  • The Seagull, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 29 April 2011

John Clark - Director

  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Jarred Claydon - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Chelsea Cohen - Dancer

Lawrence D Cohen - Writer

Paul Colegrave - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Mark Colgrave - Lighting Operator

  • The Tempest, Tasmanian Museum and Art Gallery, Hobart, TAS, 25 October 2016

Paul Colgrave - Set and/or Property Maker

Anne Cordiner - Director

  • e-baby, Patrick Street Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 March 2017

Dan Cosgrove - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Brooke Cotton - Actor

  • Hairspray, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 2013

Bailey Cowen - Actor

Brody Crane - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Maegan Cross - Actor

  • Heathers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 June 2017

Adrianne Daley - Costume Maker

  • Ruthless!, Theatre Royal Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 16 November 2017

Kiah Davey - Stage Manager

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

John Davidson - Stage Manager

  • Footloose, Don Bosco Creative Arts Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 August 2016

Genevieve Dawkins - Actor

Claire Dawson - Actor

  • The Tempest, Tasmanian Museum and Art Gallery, Hobart, TAS, 25 October 2016

Colin Dean - Actor

  • Heathers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 June 2017

Annie Deayton - Actor

  • Footloose, Don Bosco Creative Arts Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 August 2016

Moya Deigan - Production Manager

Nara Dennis - Band

Gemma Direen - Actor

  • Hairspray, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 2013

Josh Direen - Chorus

Lillian Direen - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Simone Dobber - Acrobat

  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017

Anita Doig - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Macbeth, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2016

Andrea Downes - Costume Maker, Dresser

  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017

Annette Downs - Various

Kelly Drummond Cawthon - Choreographer

  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017

John du Prez - Composer

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Zeb Dwyer - Chorus

Fred Ebb - Book and Lyrics

  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017

Grace Elliott - Actor

Carmen Falk - Actor

  • Hairspray, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 2013

Nick Falk - Actor

Christopher Forbes - Chorus

Bob Fosse - Writer

  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017

Alessandro Frosali - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Hugh Gable - Actor

Trevor Gallagher - Actor

Tai Gardner - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2016

Matthew Garwood - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2018

Bryony Geeves - Actor

  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Kae Girao - Band

Ryk Goddard - MC

Jared Goldsmith - Actor

  • Richard III, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 October 2011

Louisa Gordon - Stage Manager

Michael Gore - Composer

Zach Gorman - Actor

  • Footloose, Don Bosco Creative Arts Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 August 2016

Ollie Gorringe - Actor

Belinda Graudins - Musical Advisor

  • Macbeth, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2016

Hayden Green - Lighting Operator

  • Footloose, Don Bosco Creative Arts Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 August 2016

Jason Green - Chorus

David Greig - Playwright

  • The Events, Moonah Arts Centre (MAC), Moonah, TAS, 12 July 2017

Derek Grice - Band

Joel Halbe - Actor

Samantha Hammersley - Actor

Tess Hansen - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Amanda Harper - Stage Manager

Chris Harris - Lighting Operator

  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017

Chris Harris - Lighting Designer

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Charles Hart - Lyricist

Maddison Hart - Dancer

Jean Henderson - Dresser

Julia Hern - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2018

Lizzy Hickey - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Tom Hogan - Actor

Mark Holmes - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Heathers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 June 2017

Lucie Honeyman - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Sophie Hope - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2016

Hamish Houston - Band

Martin Houston - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Holly Hudson - Dancer

Philip Humphrey - Actor

  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017

Matt Hunt - Actor

Scott Hunt - Sound Designer

  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Stephanie Hutchinson - Chorus

Eric Idle - Book and Lyrics, Voice Over Artist, Composer

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Jenny Jacobs - Costume Maker

  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017

Petrea James - Actor

Felix Jarvis - Actor

  • Heathers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 June 2017

Maya Jean - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Madeleine Jeffrey-Moore - Actor

Claire Jenkins - Dancer

Helen Jerome - Adaptor

Keely Jobe - Set and/or Property Maker

Andrew Johns - Sound Operator/Engineer

Chelsea Jones - Actor

Karen Jones - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Hairspray, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 2013

Adam Jose - Choreographer, Dancer

Sonny Jose - Dancer

Phillip Joughin - Singer

Col Joye - Singer

Hannah Just - Actor and Singer

Victor Kalka - Actor

  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

John Kander - Composer

  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017

Shania Kava - Actor

  • Footloose, Don Bosco Creative Arts Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 August 2016

Sam Kearney - Band

Laura Keegan - Dancer

Sharnee Kelly - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Hairspray, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 2013

Cathie Kidd - Actor

Stephen King - Author

Ty King-Wall - Dancer

Constantine Koukias - Artistic Director

Petra Lagewaard - Lighting Operator, Stage Manager

  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Marvin Laird - Composer

  • Ruthless!, Theatre Royal Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 16 November 2017

Kaninna Langford - Actor

  • Hairspray, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 2013

Vanessa Lee - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Sweeney Todd, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2018

Jo Legosz - Musical Director

  • Hairspray, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 2013

Ann Lennon-George - Production Manager

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Sammie Lester - Chorus

Carl Lewis - Lighting Designer

Taylor Lidstone - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2016

Melfred Lijuaco - Musical Director

  • Heathers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 June 2017

Tom Lord - Actor

  • Hairspray, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 2013

Tom Loveluck - Actor

  • Footloose, Don Bosco Creative Arts Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 August 2016

Mick Lowenstein - Actor

  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Morgan Lunn - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Samantha Lush - Chorus

Barbara Lypka - Researcher

Andrew Macdonald - Lighting Designer

Amy MacGregor - Actor

  • Heathers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 June 2017

Louise Mackintosh - Actor

  • Hairspray, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 2013

Kate Madden - Dancer

Ashton Maggs - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Will Maher - Band

Gypsy Mallam - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Rob Mallett - Actor

  • The Events, Moonah Arts Centre (MAC), Moonah, TAS, 12 July 2017

Harley Mason - Actor

  • Richard III, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 October 2011

Bella Masters - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Marcella Mathot-Dewis - Actor

Robert Maxwell - Actor

  • The Tempest, Tasmanian Museum and Art Gallery, Hobart, TAS, 25 October 2016

Annie McCann - Actor

  • Heathers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 June 2017

Garry McDonald - MC

Molly McGovern - Actor

  • Footloose, Don Bosco Creative Arts Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 August 2016

Hannah McGown - Actor

  • The Seagull, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 29 April 2011

Sophie McKibben - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Karen McMullen - Chorus

Thomas Meehan - Writer

  • Hairspray, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 2013

Liv Melsom - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2018

Alan Menken - Composer

Jane Milburn - Production Manager

  • Footloose, Don Bosco Creative Arts Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 August 2016

James Millar - Writer

  • The Hatpin, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 March 2016

Tobias Miller - Actor

  • Hairspray, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 2013

Rachel Mirk - Chorus

Sam Mitchell - Chorus

Nick Mitsakis - Actor

  • Richard III, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 October 2011

Holly Molnar - Dancer

Tania Moody - Actor

Marty Moroney - Actor

Sarah Morrisby - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Jacqueline Morrison - Stage Manager

  • Sweeney Todd, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2018

Adela Morton - Costume Designer, Actor

Megwyn Mosenthal - Actor

  • Footloose, Don Bosco Creative Arts Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 August 2016

Marieka Moutsatsos - Actor

Prophecy Mudzingwa - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2018

Kevin Murphy - Book and Lyrics

  • Heathers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 June 2017

Aaron Naselow - Stage Manager

  • Hairspray, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 2013

Mark O'Donnell - Writer

  • Hairspray, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 2013

Jennifer O'Halloran - Chorus

Lauren O'Keefe - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Laurence O'Keefe - Music and Lyrics

  • Heathers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 June 2017

Braeden Oakley - Technician

Christopher Oakley - Lighting Operator

  • Heathers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 June 2017

Brad Oakman - Actor

Georgia Oates - Actor

  • Hairspray, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 2013

Cassie Ogle - Actor

  • The Hatpin, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 March 2016

Olivia Osborne - Dancer

David Ovens - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2018

Nick Paine - Chorus

Joal Paley - Book and Lyrics

  • Ruthless!, Theatre Royal Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 16 November 2017

Suzen Parnell - Graphic Designer

Phillippe Pascoe - Costume Maker

  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017

Maria Pate - Publicist

Gautier Pavlovic-Hobba - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

John Peacock - Actor

  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Ros Peck - Set Designer

Sara Pensalfini - Director

Anthony Phillips - Costume Maker

  • Sweeney Todd, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2018

Monty Piesse - Actor

  • Footloose, Don Bosco Creative Arts Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 August 2016

Tessa Portanger - Costume Maker

  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017

Rhys Prestedge - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2018

Dan Prichard - Actor

  • Footloose, Don Bosco Creative Arts Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 August 2016

Chris Pullen - Chorus

Paul Radford - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Ruthless!, Theatre Royal Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 16 November 2017

Rachel Rawlins - Dancer

Georgia Ray - Actor

  • Footloose, Don Bosco Creative Arts Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 August 2016

Adrian Reddish - Actor

  • Footloose, Don Bosco Creative Arts Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 August 2016

Bethany Reece - Dancer

Sandra Reeve - Stage Manager

Henry Rheinberger - Actor

Jack Rheinberger - Production Manager, Set and/or Property Maker

  • Richard III, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 October 2011

Robin Rheinberger - Various

Sebastian Roach - Actor

  • Footloose, Don Bosco Creative Arts Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 August 2016

Lisa Roberts-Scott - Actor

Katie Robertson - Actor

  • e-baby, Patrick Street Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 March 2017

Govinder Roser - Actor

  • Richard III, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 October 2011

Emesha Rudolf - Actor and Singer

Patrick Rundle - Actor

Jane Russell - Actor

Peter Rutherford - Writer

  • The Hatpin, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 March 2016

Darren Sangwell - Actor

Harris Sari - Chorus

Claude-Michel Schonberg - Composer

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Robert Scotney - Actor

  • The Seagull, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 29 April 2011

Emma Scott - Sound Designer

  • Heathers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 June 2017

Frances Seen - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Ruthless!, Theatre Royal Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 16 November 2017

Marc Shaiman - Music and Lyrics

  • Hairspray, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 2013

Andrew Short - Actor

Emma Skalicky - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2016

Alice Skinner - Actor

  • Hairspray, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 2013

Bruce Smee - Designer

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Pete Smith - Properties Master / Mistress

Rae Smith - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Rohan Smith - Electrician

Rowan Smith - Follow Spot Operator

  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017

Sean Smith - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Ruthless!, Theatre Royal Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 16 November 2017

Tom Snow - Composer

  • Footloose, Don Bosco Creative Arts Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 August 2016

Glenn Stacey - Follow Spot Operator

Megan Stein - Technician

  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017

Fiona Stewart - Musician, Composer, Actor

  • The Tempest, Tasmanian Museum and Art Gallery, Hobart, TAS, 25 October 2016

Richard Stilgoe - Book and Lyrics

Emmah Stone - Choreographer

  • Footloose, Don Bosco Creative Arts Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 August 2016

Tom Stoppard - Adaptor

  • The Seagull, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 29 April 2011

Louise Stubs - Actor

  • Footloose, Don Bosco Creative Arts Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 August 2016

Kieran Sullivan - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Polly Sumner - Actor

  • Hairspray, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 2013

Cheryl Sward - Follow Spot Operator

  • Heathers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 June 2017

Connor Sweeney - Actor

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Thomas Taylor - Actor

Connor Tew - Follow Spot Operator

  • Heathers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 June 2017

Lisa Thomas - Actor

  • Hairspray, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 2013

Erik Thomsen - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Mark Thomson - Actor

  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Adelaide Touber - Actor

  • Hairspray, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 2013

Rainor Trippett - Actor

Pip Tyrrell - Production Manager

Emma Tyzack-Price - Dancer

Petronella Van Tienen - Actor and Singer

Natalie Venetacci - Actor

  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Julie Waddington - Director

  • e-baby, Patrick Street Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 March 2017

Alicia Watkins - Musician

  • The Hatpin, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 March 2016

Ella Wescombe - Actor

Lachlan West - Actor

  • Hairspray, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 2013

Peter West - Actor, Lighting Designer

  • Hairspray, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 2013

Caroline Wharton - Actor

  • Footloose, Don Bosco Creative Arts Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 August 2016

Joel Wheeler - Actor

  • Hairspray, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 2013

Hamish White - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2016

Crystal Wiggins - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Gae Williams - Researcher

Ian Williams - Chorus Master/Mistress

Patrick Williams - Actor

Sophie Williams - Actor and Singer

  • Ruthless!, Theatre Royal Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 16 November 2017

Katie Wilson - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Sophie Wilson - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Tom Wilson - Sound Operator/Engineer

Scott Wittman - Lyricist

  • Hairspray, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 2013

Deborah Wong - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2016

Craig M Wood - Musical Director, Musician

  • The Hatpin, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 March 2016

Leah Woodberry - Actor

Matilda Woodroofe - Designer

  • e-baby, Patrick Street Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 March 2017

Linda Woolverton - Writer

Roz Wren - Scenic Artist

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Benio Yamamoto - Actor

  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017

Carmen Young - Singer

Bijou Creative

Craig Wellington Productions

The Hobart Repertory Theatre Society

  • Macbeth, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2016
  • Richard III, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 October 2011
  • The Seagull, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 29 April 2011
  • Pride and Prejudice, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2006

The Tasmanian Theatre Unit Trust

Old Nick Company Inc.

Blue Cow Theatre Inc

  • The Events, Moonah Arts Centre (MAC), Moonah, TAS, 12 July 2017
  • The Tempest, Tasmanian Museum and Art Gallery, Hobart, TAS, 25 October 2016

Tasmanian Theatre Company

The Gilbert and Sullivan Society of Tasmania

Exit Left Productions

Group Noise

  • The Events, Moonah Arts Centre (MAC), Moonah, TAS, 12 July 2017

Guilford Young College

  • Footloose, Don Bosco Creative Arts Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 10 August 2016

IHOS Opera

Matthew Ives and his Bijou Big Band

  • Chicago, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2017

Musical Theatre Crew

  • Hairspray, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 2013

Origin Theatrical

Taiko Drum (Tasmania University Union Taiko Society)

  • Macbeth, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2016

Tasmanian Song Company

  • The Events, Moonah Arts Centre (MAC), Moonah, TAS, 12 July 2017

Ten Days on the Island Limited

  • e-baby, Patrick Street Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 March 2017

The Lincoln Singers

  • The Events, Moonah Arts Centre (MAC), Moonah, TAS, 12 July 2017

The Really Useful Group Limited

Theatre Royal Management Board

Identifier 449430