Contributor Ryk Goddard
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Artistic Director, Director
Events

Director

Actor

Executive Producer

Artistic Director

MC

Performer

Dramaturg

Improviser

Greg Methe - Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Puppet Designer

Finegan Kruckemeyer - Playwright, Performer, Writer

Robin Laurie - Dramaturg

Tania Bosak - Director, Performer

Thomas Cauker - Performer

Martyn Coutts - Video Designer

Frank Newman - Director, Devisor

Cheryl Wheatley - Performer, Devisor

Matthew Clare - Performer, Musician

Sara Cooper - Actor, Performer

Scott Cotterell - Performer, Technical Director

Jen Cramer - Stage Manager

Sarah Duffus - Performer

Jason James - Production Manager, Lighting Designer

Melissa King - Performer

Sam McMahon - Performer

Bethany Allie - Dancer

Rod Anderson - Writer, Director, Projection Designer

Talan Atkins - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Sean Bacon - Designer

Christine Bailey - Production Manager

Clare Bartholomew - Performer

Max Bladel - Performer

Ben Blakebrough - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Jon Bowling - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

William Bowling - Actor

Glenn Brown - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Steve Bumford - Band

Chelle Burtt - Actor

Elenor Butler - Actor

Deb Butterworth - Choreographer

Mariel Butterworth - Dancer

Charm Calabrese - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Penny Carey Wells - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Madelyn Carver - Dancer

Shannon Challis - Graphic Designer

Chelsea Cohen - Dancer

Nick Cowan - Technician

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Helen Cronin - Properties Master / Mistress

Philip Crouch - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Shayne Davies - Choreographer

Kate Davis - Designer

Debra Dean - Costume Assistant

Nara Dennis - Band

Tim Denton - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Cameron Deyell - Performer

Phoebe Donald - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Paul Doran - Lighting Operator, Technician

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

William Dowd - Costume Co-ordinator

Annette Downs - Various

Mary Eckhardt - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Helen Edwards - Costume Assistant

Colin Ellis - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Matthew Fargher - Composer

Fiona Fraser - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Nikki Fuda - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Shirley Gibson - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Josh Green - Musician

Danielle Greggs - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Derek Grice - Band

Meyrick Harris - Lighting Operator

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Maddison Hart - Dancer

Basil Hogios - Musical Director, Musician

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Guy Hooper - Actor

Kerri-Louise Hooper - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Hamish Houston - Band

Matthew Ives - Band

Kay Jamieson - Producer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Claire Jenkins - Dancer

Les Johnston - Musician

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Adam Jose - Choreographer, Dancer

Sonny Jose - Dancer

Col Joye - Singer

Laura Keegan - Dancer

Christine Keele - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Cathie Kidd - Actor

Ty King-Wall - Dancer

Karen Kluss - Graphic Designer

Constantine Koukias - Artistic Director

Petra Lagewaard - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Kristian Larsen - Performer

Jim Lasko - Creator, Designer, Director

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Owen Lasko - Performer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Lincoln Le Fevre - Band

Stefan Le Mottee - Animateur

Emily Le Rossignol - Musician

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Andrew Legg - Choir Master/Mistress

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Danielle Lipscombe - Dancer

Jane Longhurst - Actor

Barbara Lypka - Researcher

Will Maher - Band

Garry McDonald - MC

Jeff Michel - Performer

Mikelangelo - Composer

Simon Mitchell - Mechanist

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Sean Monro - Artistic Director, Playwright

Mark Morgan - Actor

Essie Morris - Performer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Justus Neumann - Performer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Emily Newtown - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Helen Omand - Improviser

Kelly Oway - Musician

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Hanna Parssinen - Designer

Maria Pate - Publicist

Joanna Pollitt - Improviser

Noah Poole - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Aaron Powell - Musical Director

Katie Powell - Dancer

Will Pridmore - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Tatjana Radisic - Costume Designer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Rachel Rawlins - Dancer

Bec Reid - Performer

Robin Rheinberger - Various

Larainne Robertson - Actor

Joey Ruigrok van der Werven - Creator, Designer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Fred Showell - Composer

Terry Smee - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Dean Stevenson - Musician

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Catherine Stringer - Performer

Jacqui Swift - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Leigh Tesch - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Coral Tulloch - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Matt van Rooijen - Animateur

Craig Wellington - Actor

Lucy Wilkins - Wig Stylist

Gae Williams - Researcher

Ian Williams - Chorus Master/Mistress

Jessica Wilson - Creator, Producer, Director

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Lucy Wilson - Performer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Roz Wren - Costume Maker

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

John Xintavelonis - Actor

Carmen Young - Singer

Daniel Zika - Lighting Designer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Is Theatre

Ten Days on the Island Limited

Salamanca Arts Centre

Terrapin Puppet Theatre

Exit Left Productions

IHOS Opera

Skadada

Sleeping Dogs

Tasmanian Theatre Company

Theatre Royal Management Board

University of Tasmania Art School

Resources
Identifier 402443