|
Helen Cronin - Costume Co-ordinator, Properties Master / Mistress, Properties Mistress, Puppet Maker, Stage Manager, Assistant
Chris Hamley - Actor, Adaptor, Director, Technician
Katharine Hamley - Designer, Graphic Designer, Photographer, Production Manager, Publicist, Set Designer
Andrew Hawkey - Actor and Singer, Video Designer
- The Gift, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 May 2023
- Into the Woods, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1 October 2022
Karen Kluss - Actor and Singer, Designer, Director, Graphic Designer, Producer
- The Gift, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 May 2023
- Into the Woods, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1 October 2022
Carolyn Whamond - Graphic Designer, Programme Administrator / Researcher
Jamin - Set and/or Property Maker
Michael Bishop - Properties Master / Mistress, Stage Manager
- The Gift, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 May 2023
Andrew Castles - Conductor, Musical Director, Set and/or Property Maker, Cooper
Andrew Cooper - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Gift, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 May 2023
Petr Divis - Actor and Singer, Musical Director, Producer, Co-Producer, Programme Administrator / Researcher, Publicist, Repetiteur
Matt Harris - Sound Composer, Sound Designer
- The Gift, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 May 2023
- The Gift, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 May 2023
- The Gift, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 May 2023
- The Gift, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 May 2023
Allan Jeffrey - Director, Co-Director, Producer, Co-Producer, Publicist, Set and/or Property Maker
Andrew Johns - Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
Gareth Kays - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Gift, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 May 2023
Tamryn Long - Costume Co-ordinator, Properties Officer
- The Gift, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 May 2023
Morgan Lunn - Sound Operator / Engineer
Leiz Moore - Choreographer, Director, Co-Director, Producer, Co-Producer, Set and/or Property Maker
Jill Munro - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
Christopher Oakley - Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager, Assistant
George Pelham - Sound Operator / Engineer
Ellen Roe - Director, Properties Master / Mistress
Karl Sanger - Set and/or Property Maker, Cooper
Gus Smith - Set and/or Property Maker
Max Watson - Lighting Operator / Technician
Aron Webb - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
Mark Wojcik - Front of House, Producer, Co-Producer, Production Manager
|
Provide feedback on Clare Pearson