Contributor Ingrid Ganley
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Director
Events

Director

Production Manager

Costume Co-ordinator

Actor

  • Garbage, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1992

Actor and Singer

Assistant Producer

Costume Assistant

Producer

  • Twelfth Night, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 10 February 2012

Caroline Whamond - Graphic Designer, Designer

Sarah Phillips - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor, Costume Maker, Costume Co-ordinator

Matthew Andrewartha - Lighting Designer, Consultant, Sound Designer

Jeff Keogh - Actor, Puppeteer

Adela Morton - Costume Designer, Actor, Coordinator, Editor, Actor and Singer

Julie Raphael - Costume Assistant, Actor, Actor and Singer

Ben Armitage - Actor, Producer, Properties Master / Mistress, Follow Spot Operator, Production Manager, Director

Jon Bowling - Set Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

John Davidson - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager, Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer

Colin Dean - Actor, Actor and Singer

Noreen Le Mottee - Actor and Singer, Actor

Mark Morgan - Actor, Publicist

Darren Sangwell - Actor and Singer, Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Cassie Xintavelonis - Choreographer, Production Manager, Actor, Producer

John Xintavelonis - Actor, Producer

CJ Bowers - Actor, Graphic Designer, Director

Chelle Burtt - Actor, Choreographer, Actor and Singer

Richard Causby - Stage Manager, Technical Manager, Set and/or Property Maker

  • The God of Carnage, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 14 July 2017
  • Twelfth Night, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 10 February 2012
  • As You Like It, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, February 2003

David Clements - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Set and/or Property Maker

Helen Cronin - Properties Master / Mistress, Actor

Betty Davidson - Director, Actor and Singer, Actor

Lynette Dean - Actor, Actor and Singer, Costume Assistant

Bill Dowd - Scenic Artist, Designer

Helen Edwards - Actor, Costume Assistant, Costume Maker

Don Gay - Director, Designer, Actor, Writer

  • Burnt Piano, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 8 May 2001
  • The Crucible, Studio Theatre, University of Tasmania, , TAS, 7 April 1994
  • Garbage, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1992

Eddie Halton - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Chris Hamley - Actor, Director

  • Twelfth Night, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 10 February 2012
  • Me and My Girl, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 March 1997
  • Garbage, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1992

Jacob Kean - Stage Manager, Set and/or Property Maker

Michael Kregor - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000
  • Me and My Girl, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 March 1997
  • Garbage, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1992

Lillie McNamara - Actor

Ros Peck - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Producer, Designer, Set Designer

Michael Slad - Scenic Artist

Pip Tyrrell - Actor

Wayne Wagg - Photographer

Ian Williams - Pianist, Musical Director, Producer, Director

Roz Wren - Designer, Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer

Annika Boulanger - Mashberg - Actor

Lindsay Broughton - Actor

  • Burnt Piano, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 8 May 2001
  • The Crucible, Studio Theatre, University of Tasmania, , TAS, 7 April 1994

Anne Colbourn - Actor

Lachlan Court - Sound Designer, Band

Moya Deigan - Set and/or Property Maker, Production Manager

Andrea Downes - Properties Master / Mistress, Costume Assistant

Mike Edwards - Actor

Allison Farrow - Actor

Leigh Faulkner - Actor

  • Calendar Girls, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 October 2018
  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 October 2016

Trevor Gallagher - Actor

John Hale - Director, Actor

  • Burnt Piano, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 8 May 2001
  • The Crucible, Studio Theatre, University of Tasmania, , TAS, 7 April 1994

Michael Hanlon - Actor

Belinda Holloway - Actor, Actor and Singer

Reuben Hopkins - Sound Designer, Production Manager, Sound Operator/Engineer, Lighting Designer

Michelle Howell - Actor, Choreographer

Craig Hulsman - Actor

Mark Hulsman - Composer, Musical Director, Actor, Writer

Sam Hunt - Actor, Costume Designer, Make-up Artist, Hair Stylist

Andrea Jackson - Actor

  • Burnt Piano, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 8 May 2001
  • The Crucible, Studio Theatre, University of Tasmania, , TAS, 7 April 1994

Robert Jarman - Artistic Supervisor, Director, Designer

Les Johnston - Orchestra, Musical Director

Steven Jones - Actor

Karen Kluss - Chorus, Actor, Graphic Designer

Richard Kowaluk - Set and/or Property Maker, Chorus

Nicholas Lahey - Director, Sound Designer

  • Calendar Girls, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 October 2018
  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 October 2016

Rachel Larkins - Stage Manager, Actor

Cassie Le Fevre - Actor

Carl Lewis - Actor, Lighting Designer

Jeremy Matcham - Actor

Sandie McKay - Assistant Stage Manager, Costume Assistant

Peter Middleton - Set and/or Property Maker

Nick Monk - Actor

Nicole Ottrey - Costume Assistant, Associate Designer

Graeme Paine - Director, Devisor, Associate Director

Suzen Parnell - Designer

Aaron Powell - Producer, Musical Director

Sharon Prero - Actor, Actor and Singer

Melanie Ransley - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker

Di Richards - Actor

  • Nunsense, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 September 2019
  • Rock of Ages, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 April 2016

Alex Rigozzi - Actor

Lisa Roberts-Scott - Musical Director, Actor

Des Robertson - Designer, Scenic Artist

  • The Crucible, Studio Theatre, University of Tasmania, , TAS, 7 April 1994
  • Garbage, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1992

Jake Sanger - Set and/or Property Maker

Andrew Short - Actor

Ken Short - Actor

Anthony Sward - Lighting Operator, Assistant Stage Manager

  • Nunsense, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 September 2019
  • Treasure Island, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2019

Kate Vosper - Actor

Craig Wellington - Director, Producer, Actor, Designer

John X - Actor

Tracey Adams - Choreographer

  • As You Like It, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, February 2003

David Agnew - Assistant Musical Director

  • Garbage, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1992

Noran Alam - Stage Manager

  • Garbage, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1992

Beck Andrews - Actor, Assistant Producer

John Andrews - Actor

Bridget Anning - Actor and Singer

Matthew Anning - Actor

Fran Armstrong - Repetiteur

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Stephen Ashton - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Jane Austen - Writer

Christine Bailey - Production Manager, Producer

Naarah Barnes - Actor

Mel Barnett - Actor

Jacob Barry - Actor

Gina Bashford - Actor

Wendy Batchelor - Actor and Singer

Kate Batts - Associate Director

  • Garbage, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1992

Rosalie Bester - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 October 2016

Michael Bishop - Stage Manager, Properties Master / Mistress

Kate Blackwood - Actor

Sophie Bleach - Actor and Singer

Pasquale Bocchino - Actor

Jeames Bone - Chorus

Catrina Boon - Actor

Zachary Borthwick - Actor

Alain Boublil - Book and Lyrics

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Anica Boulanger-Mashberg - Actor

Glenn Braithwaite - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Bo Brello - Actor

  • Burnt Piano, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 8 May 2001

Samantha Brewer - Actor

  • The Crucible, Studio Theatre, University of Tasmania, , TAS, 7 April 1994

Kellie Briggs - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Melinda Briton - Chorus

Damien Brockie - Actor

Brett Budgeon - Actor

Grace Burdick - Actor

  • Nunsense, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 September 2019

Georgia Burke - Chorus

Ella Burns - Actor and Singer

Sian Buttermore - Actor

Ryan Butterworth - Actor and Singer

Paul Calverley - Band

Mikaela Campbell - Actor

Frederick Campton - Set and/or Property Maker

Claire Candy - Actor and Singer

Tara Carroll - Actor

  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 October 2016

Andrew Casey - Actor

James Casey - Actor

Bonnie Cashion - Actor and Singer

Mandy Cashion - Choreographer, Actor

Andrew Castles - Drummer

  • Nunsense, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 September 2019

Derek Catterall - Set and/or Property Maker

Jo Cavell - Actor

Milla Chaffer - Costume Assistant

Judy Chalmers - Actor

Matthew Charleston - Actor

  • Garbage, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1992

Roger Chevalier - Stage Manager

  • Burnt Piano, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 8 May 2001

Anna Chilcott - Repetiteur

Francesca Chilcott - Choreographer, Actor

Kate Choraziak - Assistant Director

Janelle Christie - Actor

  • Garbage, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1992

Katie Clapham - Actor

Lewis Cloudsdale - Actor and Singer

Dean Cocker - Actor

Ian Colbourn - Set and/or Property Maker

Paul Colgrave - Set and/or Property Maker

Kevin Collidge - Stage Manager

  • Twelfth Night, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 10 February 2012

Andrew Colrain - Actor

Maree Cook - Actor

Michael Cooper - Actor

Miriam Cooper - Actor

Sarah Coppleman - Actor

  • Garbage, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1992

Anne Cordiner - Actor

Graham Corry - Director

Daniel Cosgrove - Actor and Singer

Shaun Cousins - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Caleb Crack - Actor

Jen Cramer - Stage Manager

Kate Crichton - Choreographer

Ben Cronin - Lighting Designer

  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 October 2016

Laura Cruise - Actor

Bob Cure - Actor

Chris D'Arienzo - Writer

Michael Dale - Set and/or Property Maker

Michaela Darlington - Chorus

Barry Davies - Actor

Jessica Davies - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 10 February 2012

Shayne Davies - Choreographer

Genevieve Dawkins - Actor

Sam de Zoete - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 10 February 2012

Arin Dean - Actor

Debra Dean - Costume Co-ordinator

Emily Dean - Actor

Sam Dean - Actor

Lochie Dew - Actor

Bob Dickason - Set and/or Property Maker

Josh Direen - Chorus

Petr Divis - Repetiteur, Actor

Matt Dobson - Actor

Franz Docherty - Writer, Director

Stuart Dodge - Actor

Anita Doig - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Twelfth Night, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 10 February 2012

William Dowd - Designer

Carol Driver - Actor

Greg Dutkowski - Actor

  • As You Like It, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, February 2003

Bobbie Dyer - Actor

Luke Emmerton - Actor

  • Garbage, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1992

David Evans - Actor

Jenina Evans - Choreographer

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Karen Fahey - Costume Assistant

Scott Farrow - Actor

Sally Fielding - Actor

Tim Firth - Playwright

Mark Fitzpatrick - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Justin Fleming - Playwright

  • Burnt Piano, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 8 May 2001

Brendon Flynn - Actor

Christopher Forbes - Chorus

Sarah Forward - Actor

Anna Freeland - Actor

  • As You Like It, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, February 2003

Treen French - Set Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Actor, Properties Master / Mistress

Gail Friswell - Actor

Stephen Fry - Writer

Damian Fuller - Lighting Designer

Douglas Furber - Book and Lyrics

Aidan Furst - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 10 February 2012

Nakita Gabatel - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 10 February 2012

Tai Gardener - Fight Director

Tai Gardner - Actor

Noel Gay - Composer

Peter Gee - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Bryony Geeves - Consultant

Hannah Gibb - Scenic Artist

Laura Gilkes - Actor

Stirling Gill - Actor

Dan Goggin - Music and Lyrics

  • Nunsense, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 September 2019

Jared Goldsmith - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 10 February 2012

Sera Goldstone - Actor

Louisa Gordon - Stage Manager

Lucy Gott - Actor and Singer

Daniel Graham - Actor

Jordan Graney - Actor and Singer

Clare Gray - Chorus

Kate Gray - Actor

  • Garbage, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1992

Hayden Green - Lighting Operator, Set and/or Property Maker

Jason Green - Mechanist

Katrina Green - Actor

Breanna Greer - Actor

Danielle Gregs - Actor

  • As You Like It, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, February 2003

Jenna Grosvenor - Stage Manager

Joel Halbe - Actor

Kirsten Hamilton - Actor

  • Garbage, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1992

Christopher Hampton - Translator

Chloe Harle - Actor

Chris Harriott - Composer

Charles Hart - Lyricist

Annie Harvey - Actor

Vic Hawkins - Actor

  • The Crucible, Studio Theatre, University of Tasmania, , TAS, 7 April 1994

Anthea Headlam - Actor

  • Garbage, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1992

Stuart Heathorn - Lighting Operator

  • Burnt Piano, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 8 May 2001

Trudy Hellier - Playwright

Ashlee Hey - Actor

Amanda Hodder - Repetiteur

Vince Hodgman - Actor

Tom Hogan - Actor

Anita Holgate - Actor

  • Garbage, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1992

Jill Holloway - Actor

Andrew Holmes - Actor

Kerri-Louise Hooper - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Don Hopkins - Sound Designer

Tom Howard - Actor

Carys Howartson - Actor

Holly Hudson - Dancer

Marjorie Hughes - Lighting Operator

  • The Crucible, Studio Theatre, University of Tasmania, , TAS, 7 April 1994

Victor Hugo - Author

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Scott Hunt - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Stephanie Hutchinson - Chorus

Von Hutchison - Front of House

Hamish Ikin - Actor

Matthew Ives - Band Leader

Emily Jackman - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Louise James - Production Manager

  • Nunsense, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 September 2019

Samantha James-Radford - Actor

Rebecca Jarvis - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • As You Like It, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, February 2003

Helen Jerome - Adaptor

Marcus Johnson - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 10 February 2012

Rhys Johnson - Actor

Bill Johnstone - Director

  • The Crucible, Studio Theatre, University of Tasmania, , TAS, 7 April 1994

June Johnstone - Actor

Roseanne Jones - Actor

  • As You Like It, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, February 2003

Jorgen Jorgensen - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Burnt Piano, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 8 May 2001

Sonny Jose - Choreographer

Gareth Kays - Lighting Operator, Lighting Designer

Sam Kearney - Band

Murray Keidge - Sound Designer

Fransina Kennedy - Actor

Anna Kidd - Actor and Singer

John Kidd - Actor

  • The Crucible, Studio Theatre, University of Tasmania, , TAS, 7 April 1994

Nigel Kidd - Front of House

Laura Kiddle - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Jennifer King - Actor

Karen King - Actor

Herbert Kretzmer - Lyricist

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Graham Lake - Actor

Alyx Lam - Actor

Margot Lampkin - Musical Director

Iain Lang - Actor

  • The Crucible, Studio Theatre, University of Tasmania, , TAS, 7 April 1994

Clare Latham - Actor

  • Nunsense, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 September 2019

Bronwyn Lawrence - Actor

Kristy Lawrence - Properties Master / Mistress

Stefan Le Mottee - Graphic Designer, Actor

  • As You Like It, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, February 2003

David Lee - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Gina Lee - Costume Co-ordinator

  • The Crucible, Studio Theatre, University of Tasmania, , TAS, 7 April 1994

Sarah Leech - Actor

Zachary Lennon - Actor

Jon Lenthall - Actor

  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 October 2016

C. S. Lewis - Writer

Bob Linacre - Photographer

Brigid Lohrey - Actor

Emily Lowe - Actor and Singer

Mick Lowenstein - Actor

  • As You Like It, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, February 2003

Alice Lowenthal - Actor

Emma Lowry - Actor

Adam Lucock - Actor

  • Garbage, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1992

Ken Ludwig - Adaptor

Kellijayne Lynch - Stage Manager

Kate Madden - Dancer

Jen Makin - Actor, Costume Assistant

Elizabeth Man - Actor and Singer

Harley Mason - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 10 February 2012

Monique Mason - Actor

Judy McDavitt - Actor

Samuel McGown - Actor

Paul McIntyre - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Burnt Piano, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 8 May 2001

Tony McKendrick - Photographer

Madeline McKibben - Actor and Singer

Jennifer McKnickle - Costume Assistant

Karen McMullen - Actor

Jennifer McNickle - Follow Spot Operator

  • Nunsense, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 September 2019

Ian McQueen - Actor

Elizabeth McQuilkin - Producer

  • The Crucible, Studio Theatre, University of Tasmania, , TAS, 7 April 1994

Elizabeth Mead - Actor

Anthony Mihal - Actor

  • As You Like It, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, February 2003

Arthur Miller - Playwright

  • The Crucible, Studio Theatre, University of Tasmania, , TAS, 7 April 1994

Rachel Mirk - Chorus

Sam Mitchell - Chorus

Nicki Moles - Choreographer

Nicola Moles - Actor

Holly Molnar - Dancer

Pam Monk - Actor

Josh Montgomery - Mechanist

Tania Moody - Actor

Marty Moroney - Actor

Sarah Morrison - Actor

Jeremy Morse - Actor

Jason Mundy - Actor

Jill Munro - Dresser

Claire Murrowood - Actor

Kristy Murtagh - Actor

Mandy Muskett - Costume Assistant

Prairie Nischler - Actor and Singer

Jack Norris - Actor

Jennifer O'Halloran - Chorus

Braeden Oakley - Lighting Operator

Chris Oakley - Lighting Operator, Lighting Designer

Christopher Oakley - Lighting Operator, Assistant Stage Manager

Mike Ockrent - Writer

Olivia Osborne - Dancer

Grace Ovens - Actor

Ben Paine - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Karen Pape - Sound Operator/Engineer, Publicist

Tenille Park - Actor

Iestyn Parry - Band

Kit Parsons - Actor

Raine Paul - Assistant Stage Manager

Clare Pearson - Actor

Roz Pearson - Chorus

Adele Phillips - Actor

Lauren Phillips - Actor

Al Plath - Actor

Lauren Potter - Actor

Hannah Powell - Actor

  • Nunsense, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 September 2019

Katie Powell - Chorus

Isiah Pritchard - Actor

Jeremy Pyefinch - Actor

Celeste Quinn - Musical Director

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Kristilee Ransley - Actor

Prasaanth Reddy - Actor

Bethany Reece - Dancer

Sandra Reeve - Stage Manager

Sandra Reeves - Costume Maker

  • As You Like It, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, February 2003

Shannyn Rew - Actor

  • Garbage, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1992

Matt Reynolds - Actor

Yasmina Reza - Playwright

Vaughan Rhys-Jones - Actor

  • The Crucible, Studio Theatre, University of Tasmania, , TAS, 7 April 1994

Alan Richardson - Playwright

Peter Richman - Publicist

Grant Rimon - Actor and Singer

Daniel Robertson - Actor

Larainne Robertson - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Niki Robertson - Actor

  • Garbage, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1992

Joseph Robinette - Adaptor

Ellen Roe - Director, Properties Master / Mistress

Charlotte Rogers - Actor

L. Arthur Rose - Book and Lyrics

Neil Rowe - Chorus

Jane Russell - Actor

Shane Russon - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 10 February 2012

Mem Rynne - Actor

Harris Sari - Actor

Murray Schisgal - Playwright

Shirley Schlesinger - Actor

  • The Crucible, Studio Theatre, University of Tasmania, , TAS, 7 April 1994

Claude-Michel Schonberg - Composer

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Jamie Scott - Musical Director, Band

Louise Self - Actor

Mia Shinkfield - Actor

Nicole Simms - Actor

Nicole Simms-Farrow - Actor

Alice Skinner - Actor

Lucinda Smith - Actor

Maddie Rose Smith - Scenic Artist

Pete Smith - Properties Master / Mistress

Rohan Smith - Electrician

Margaret Sonneman - Costume Assistant

Christina Sonnemann - Actor

Kathy Spencer - Actor

  • Nunsense, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 September 2019

Megan Stein - Lighting Operator

  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 October 2016

Robert Louis Stevenson - Author

Richard Stilgoe - Book and Lyrics

Gabrielle Stone - Actor

  • Garbage, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1992

Styne - Actor

Georgina Taskunas - Actor

Patrick Taskunas - Actor and Singer

Ross Taylor - Sound Designer, Assistant Stage Manager

Thomas Taylor - Actor

Cat Terry - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Twelfth Night, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 10 February 2012

Hayley Tew - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Fleur Thiemeyer - Costume Designer

Amy Thimm-Barrett - Actor

Christopher Thomas - Actor

Rebecca Thomson - Actor

Astrid Sonia Tiefholz - Actor

  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 October 2016

Bryce Tollard Williams - Actor

Michael Topfer - Actor

Emma Tyzack-Price - Dancer

Kathy Uhlik - Actor

  • Garbage, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1992

John Unicomb - Actor

  • Burnt Piano, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 8 May 2001

Kath Uziallo - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 10 February 2012

Amira Vaatstra - Chorus

Joe Van Tienen - Actor

Natalie Venettacci - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 10 February 2012

Justin Henry Wagner - Actor

Arabella Wain - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Lix Walker - Actor

Emily Walter - Actor

  • As You Like It, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, February 2003

Narelle Warmbrunn - Actor

Dennis Watkins - Book and Lyrics

Elise Watkins - Actor

Margaret Watts - Actor

Kym Weatherley - Actor

Aron Webb - Lighting Designer

Andrew Lloyd Webber - Composer

Sheelagh Wegman - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Dylan Wells - Actor

Joseph Werner-Hickey - Actor

  • Burnt Piano, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 8 May 2001

Peter West - Consultant

Ali White - Actor

Richard Whitehouse - Production Manager

Justin Wigg - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

David Williamson - Playwright

  • Up for Grabs, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 October 2016

Matt Wilson - Set Designer, Actor

Sandra Wilson - Actor

Carl Wise - Stage Manager

Eliza Withers - Actor and Singer

Emma Wolfe - Actor and Singer

Luke Woodham - Actor

Phil Wren - Set and/or Property Maker

The Hobart Repertory Theatre Society

Directions Theatre Pty. Ltd.

Old Nick Company Inc.

Exit Left Productions

Mainstage Theatre Company

  • Burnt Piano, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 8 May 2001
  • The Crucible, Studio Theatre, University of Tasmania, , TAS, 7 April 1994

The Gilbert and Sullivan Society of Tasmania

  • Nunsense, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 September 2019
  • Me and My Girl, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 March 1997

Byplay Theatre Company

  • The Crucible, Studio Theatre, University of Tasmania, , TAS, 7 April 1994

Carillon Theatrical Society

Craig Wellington Productions

Dominie Pty Ltd

Hobart Summer Festival

John X

Larrikan Productions

The Tasmanian Theatre Unit Trust

Triple M

Identifier 1380