Contributor Nicole Simms
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor, Performer
Related Contributors
Events

Actor

Performer

Actor and Singer

Singer

Chris Hamley - Actor, Performer, Actor and Singer

Jeff Keogh - Actor, Actor and Singer, Performer

  • Richard III, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 October 2011
  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
  • One More !, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 10 December 2003
  • Big River, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2000
  • My Fair Lady, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 July 1999
  • Me and My Girl, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 March 1997

Craig Wellington - Producer, Director, Actor, Designer

John Xintavelonis - Actor, Narrator, Actor and Singer, Producer, Director

Jon Bowling - Set Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Designer

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009
  • Les Miserables, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 March 2008
  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001
  • My Fair Lady, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 July 1999

Mandy Cashion - Choreographer, Performer, Actor

Paul Levett - Actor, Actor and Singer

Christine Bailey - Production Manager

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009
  • Guys and Dolls, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 November 1999
  • My Fair Lady, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 July 1999

Christine Bowling - Business Manager, Production Manager, Graphic Designer

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009
  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001
  • My Fair Lady, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 July 1999

Colin Dean - Actor, Actor and Singer

Robert Jarman - Director, Actor

Karen Joyce - Actor, Chorus

Cassie Le Fevre - Production Manager, Choreographer, Actor

Noreen Le Mottee - Performer, Actor, Singer

Peter Reardon - Editor, Production Manager

Andrew Short - Actor and Singer, Actor, Singer

Chelle Burtt - Actor and Singer, Singer, Choreographer

Petr Divis - Performer, Repetiteur, Director, Actor

Helen Edwards - Costume Maker, Costume Assistant, Actor

Scott Farrow - Actor

Damian Fuller - Lighting Designer

Vince Hodgman - Actor and Singer, Actor

Don Hopkins - Sound Designer

Murray Keidge - Sound Designer

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009
  • Les Miserables, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 March 2008

Karen Kluss - Graphic Designer, Actor

  • Richard III, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 October 2011
  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Rachel Larkins - Actor, Stage Manager

Sarah Leech - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor, Stage Manager

Andrew MacDonald - Lighting Designer

Suzen Parnell - Graphic Designer, Designer, Producer

Stuart Pearce - Performer, Actor

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009
  • One More !, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 10 December 2003

Aaron Powell - Musical Director, Actor

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009
  • Les Miserables, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 March 2008

Matt Skinner - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer

Stephen Ashton - Chorus, Actor

Gina Bashford - Actor

Catrina Boon - Chorus, Actor

Alain Boublil - Book and Lyrics, Librettist

Matthew Broadhurst - Actor and Singer, Actor

Andrew Casey - Set and/or Property Maker, Director, Set Designer

  • Richard III, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 October 2011
  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Dean Cocker - Actor, Actor and Singer

Anne Colbourn - Actor, Chorus

Jen Cramer - Stage Manager

Helen Cronin - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Richard III, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 October 2011
  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Betty Davidson - Singer, Actor

Debra Dean - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Maker

Bobbie Dyer - Actor, Chorus

Victor Gralak - Actor

Eli Halliwell - Chorus, Actor

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Tess Hansen - Actor

Amanda Harper - Musical Director

Rowan Harris - Actor

  • Richard III, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 October 2011
  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Andrew Hickman - Actor

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Amanda Hodder - Repetiteur, Musical Director

Melanie Irons - Actor

Les Johnston - Orchestral Leader

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

June Johnstone - Chorus, Actor

Sonny Jose - Choreographer

Anna Kidd - Actor

Michael Kregor - Actor, Actor and Singer

Bronwyn Lawrence - Chorus, Actor

Mandy Lowrie - Choreographer

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Peter Middleton - Actor and Singer, Set and/or Property Maker

Sarah Morrisby - Actor

Adela Morton - Chorus, Costume Designer

Jill Munro - Assistant Stage Manager, Designer

Claire Murrowood - Actor and Singer, Actor

Lauren Phillips - Actor

Katie Powell - Chorus, Actor

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
  • Les Miserables, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 March 2008

Di Richards - Actor, Singer

Larainne Robertson - Dresser

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
  • Les Miserables, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 March 2008

Darren Sangwell - Actor, Actor and Singer

Claude-Michel Schonberg - Composer

Ken Short - Actor, Repetiteur

Michael Slad - Scenic Artist

Janet Smith - Assistant Stage Manager, Dresser

Christina Sonnemann - Actor, Assistant Director

Jack Swann - Actor, Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Pip Tyrrell - Chorus, Dresser

Ben Van Tienen - Pianist, Musical Director, Repetiteur

Christopher Waterhouse - Actor, Performer

Margaret Watts - Actor and Singer, Actor

Ian Williams - Musical Director, Producer, Director, Singer

Mark Wojcik - Actor, Performer

  • One More !, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 10 December 2003
  • Big River, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2000

Craig Wood - Actor, Assistant Musical Director

Jessica Allie - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Evie Anderson - Performer

Matthew Andrewartha - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Richard III, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 October 2011

Rebecca Andrews - Actor

Chrissie Antoniadis - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Fran Armstrong - Repetiteur

Alison Badenach - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

John Badenach - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Caitlin Bakes - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Elyse Barnes - Actor

Alissa Bilyk - Actor

Andria Bingham - Actor

Amy Bird - Performer

Georgina Boon - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Carol Bowers - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Hannah Bowling - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Glenn Braithwaite - Director

  • Big River, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2000

Lesley Brown - Properties Master / Mistress

Rogan Brown - Devisor, Stage Manager, Adaptor

Beth Bryan - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Brett Budgeon - Actor

Georgia Burke - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Abe Burrows - Writer

Philip Button - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Kristian Byrne - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Thomas Campbell - Actor

Frederick Campton - Set and/or Property Maker

Christian Carson - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

James Casey - Actor

  • Richard III, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 October 2011

Jo Cavell - Actor

Roger Chevalier - Performer

Anna Chilcott - Repetiteur

Francesca Chilcott - Actor, Choreographer

Jamie Clennett - Designer

Jacquie Coad - Choreographer

Kalo Cocker - Actor

  • Big River, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2000

Kalo Cocking - Performer

  • One More !, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 10 December 2003

Ian Colbourn - Set and/or Property Maker

Paul Colegrave - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Curtis Coleman - Actor

  • Big River, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2000

Matthew Coleman - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Paul Colgrave - Set and/or Property Maker

Andrew Colrain - Actor

Maree Cook - Actor

Michael Cooper - Actor

Miriam Cooper - Actor

Chris Cornish - Actor

Dan Cosgrove - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Daniel Cosgrove - Actor

Bridget Cousens - Actor and Singer

Shaun Cousins - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Brody Crane - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Seraya Cribben - Actor

  • Big River, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2000

Ben Cronin - Lighting Operator

  • Richard III, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 October 2011

Anthony Crowley - Book and Lyrics, Composer

Bob Cure - Actor

Michael Dale - Set and/or Property Maker

Jessica Davenport-Hortle - Actor

Kiah Davey - Stage Manager

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

John Davidson - Stage Manager, Set and/or Property Maker

Barry Davies - Actor

  • Big River, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2000

Lynette Dean - Costume Assistant

Ivano Del Pio - Actor

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Alex Dengate - Actor

Carolyn Desmond - Actor

  • Big River, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2000

Lucy Devine - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Bibiana Devlin - Stage Manager

Alex Dick - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Bob Dickason - Set Designer

Adam Direen - Actor

Lillian Direen - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Stuart Dodge - Actor

Bill Dowd - Scenic Artist, Designer

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

William Dowd - Designer

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Andrea Downes - Dresser

Rebecca Downes - Performer

Rebecca Downs - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Carol Driver - Actor

John du Prez - Composer

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Esther Durno - Actor

Mary Eckhardt - Chorister

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Hilary Edmiston - Actor

Charlea Edwards - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Michael Edwards - Actor

Mike Edwards - Actor

John Elder - Actor

Suzanne Ellis - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

David Evans - Actor

Carmen Falk - Choreographer, Performer

Mark Fitzpatrick - Actor

Kiri Fleming - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Michael Fleming - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Sumi Fleming - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Virginia Fleming - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Anna Forward - Costume Co-ordinator

Gail Friswell - Actor

Gail Friwell - Performer

  • One More !, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 10 December 2003

Alessandro Frosali - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Stephen Fry - Writer

Douglas Furber - Book and Lyrics

Marion Fyfe - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Ken Fyffe - Scenic Artist

Ingrid Ganley - Costume Assistant

Natalie Gartlan - Actor

Don Gay - Designer, Adaptor, Devisor

Noel Gay - Composer

Paul George - Graphic Designer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

David Gilkes - Actor

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Laura Gilkes - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Stirling Gill - Actor

Louise Goich - Lighting Operator

Jared Goldsmith - Actor

  • Richard III, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 October 2011

Richard Grace - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Rod Gray - Director

Jillian Green - Actor

Sophy Greenlees - Pianist

Harry Grimsey - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Lola Grudzien - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Jodi Haines - Actor

  • Big River, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2000

Oscar Hammerstein - Lyricist

Chris Harris - Lighting Designer

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Luke Hasenkam - Actor

Bodane Hatten - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

William Hauptman - Adaptor

  • Big River, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2000

Elizabeth Haward - Actor and Singer

Dannielle Hawkes - Actor

  • Big River, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2000

Stuart Heathorn - Publicist

Lizzy Hickey - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Janet Hoban - Chorister

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Jill Holloway - Actor

Tom Holloway - Actor

Rachael Holmes - Actor and Singer

Lucie Honeyman - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Jeffrey Horsley - Musical Director

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Martin Houston - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Victor Hugo - Author

Gillian Hunt - Actor

Matt Hunt - Performer

Matthew Hunt - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Jassy Husk - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Eric Idle - Composer, Book and Lyrics, Voice Over Artist

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Craig Irons - Actor

Bailey Jackson - Actor

Emily Jarrett - Actor

Maya Jean - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Glenn Jeffrey - Actor

Russell Jeffrey - Actor

  • Big River, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2000

Rhys Johnson - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Sarah Jones - Actor and Singer

Adam Jose - Choreographer

Nigel Kidd - Front of House

Jennifer King - Actor

Karen King - Actor

Nick King - Actor

Erin Kingston - Actor

Joe Kowaluk - Actor

Richard Kowaluk - Set and/or Property Maker

Petra Laageward - Stage Manager, Set and/or Property Maker, Sound Designer

  • Richard III, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 October 2011

Alyx Lam - Actor

Margot Lampkin - Musical Director

Karissa Lane - Actor

Kristie Langridge - Actor

Kristy Lawrence - Properties Master / Mistress

Tom Lawton - Actor

Lincoln Le Fevre - Sound Operator/Engineer

Stefan Le Mottee - Graphic Designer

Anne Lennon George - Assistant Producer

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Ann Lennon-George - Production Manager

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Jon Lenthall - Actor

  • Richard III, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 October 2011

Alan Jay Lerner - Book and Lyrics

Carl Lewis - Mechanist

Danielle Lipscombe - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Netta Livermore - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Frank Loesser - Music and Lyrics

Frederick Loewe - Composer

Brigid Lohrey - Actor

Alice Lowenthal - Actor

Emma Lowry - Actor

Morgan Lunn - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Kathy MacLean - Properties Master / Mistress

Ashton Maggs - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Gypsy Mallam - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Faye Manson - Costume Designer

Natalie Maroki - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Zoe Martin - Actor

  • Big River, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2000

Harley Mason - Actor

  • Richard III, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 October 2011

Monique Mason - Actor

Maree McCulloch - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Pam McFarlane - Choreographer

  • Big River, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2000

Alison McGowen - Actor and Singer

Fran Mckendrick - Pianist

Kate McKenzie - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Sophie McKibben - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Hamish Michael - Actor

Peter Miller - Actor

Roger Miller - Music and Lyrics

  • Big River, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2000

Regina Mistry - Actor

  • Big River, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2000

Nick Mitsakis - Actor

  • Richard III, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 October 2011

Nicola Moles - Actor

Nick Monk - Actor

Pam Monk - Actor

Pip Monk - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Andrea Moody - Actor

David Moody - Set and/or Property Maker

Mark Morgan - Actor

Jeremy Morse - Actor

Marieka Moutsatsos - Actor

Mandy Muskett - Costume Assistant

Judith Nilsson - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Katherine Noonan - Actor

  • Richard III, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 October 2011

Erin O'Brien - Chorister

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Patrick O'Halloran - Actor and Singer

Lauren O'Keefe - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Jeremy O'Reilly - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Mike Ockrent - Writer

Grace Ovens - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Tenille Park - Actor

Iestyn Parry - Accompanist

Ric Paterson - Actor

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Gautier Pavlovic-Hobba - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Ben Payne - Actor

Roz Pearson - Hair Stylist

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Daryl Peebles - Publicist

Therese Peters - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Adele Phillips - Actor

Sarah Phillips - Actor

  • Richard III, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 October 2011

Thomas Pidd - Actor

Valerie Price - Chorister

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Will Pridmore - Performer

Adam Purton - Actor

  • Big River, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2000

Laurie Quillerat - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Eleanor Raine - Performer, Devisor

Lois Reid - Actor

  • Big River, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2000

Jack Rheinberger - Production Manager, Set and/or Property Maker

  • Richard III, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 October 2011

Robin Rheinberger - Dresser

Christopher Richardson - Actor

David Richardson - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Peter Richman - Publicist

Carol Robey - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Patricia Robinson - Vocalist, Chorus Master/Mistress

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Richard Rodgers - Composer

Ellen Roe - Actor

  • Richard III, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 October 2011

Ayrton Rose - Actor

L. Arthur Rose - Book and Lyrics

Govinder Roser - Actor

  • Richard III, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 October 2011

Damon Runyon - Writer

Alex Sangston - Actor

Ray Sangston - Actor

Mavis Sayer - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Shirley Schlesinger - Actor

Paula Sheehan - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Ned Sherrin - Writer

Josh Shoobridge - Sound Operator/Engineer

Ben Sibson - Musical Director

Anita Simeoni - Costume Co-ordinator

Laura Smallbon - Actor

Bruce Smee - Designer

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Barbara Smith - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Rae Smith - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Amanda Smythe - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Stephen Sondheim - Music and Lyrics

Margaret Sonneman - Costume Assistant

Kathy Spencer - Actor

  • Big River, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2000

Chris Spiegel - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Kris Stewart - Director

Kieran Sullivan - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Connor Sweeney - Actor

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Jo Swerling - Writer

Fleur Thiemeyer - Costume Designer

Erik Thomsen - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Rebecca Thomson - Actor

Michael Topfer - Actor

Mark Twain - Writer

  • Big River, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2000

Belinda Tyrrell - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Chrissie van Nieuwkuyk - Assistant Stage Manager

Joe Van Tienen - Actor

Martina Van Tienen - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Angela Vicum - Pianist

Susan Vince - Actor and Singer

Julie Waddington - Director

Elise Watkins - Actor

Rachel Webb - Performer

  • One More !, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 10 December 2003

Damien Wells - Lighting Designer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Caroline Whamond - Set Designer

Crystal Wiggins - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

John Wiggins - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Christopher Wilde - Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

Margaret Wilde - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Lucy Wilkins - Hair Stylist

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Ly Wilkins - Vocalist

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Joy Williams - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Susan Williams - Actor

Katie Wilson - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Sophie Wilson - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Luke Woodham - Actor

Roz Wren - Scenic Artist

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Michaela Young - Actor

Craig Wellington Productions

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009
  • Les Miserables, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 March 2008

The Gilbert and Sullivan Society of Tasmania

The Tasmanian Theatre Unit Trust

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009
  • Les Miserables, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 March 2008

Old Nick Company Inc.

Dominie Pty Ltd

Exit Left Productions

Mainstage Theatre Company

RACT Insurance

Summer Stock Theatre Company

Tasmanian Theatre Company

The Festival of Voices

The Hobart Repertory Theatre Society

  • Richard III, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 October 2011

The Show Company

  • One More !, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 10 December 2003

The Theatre Royal

Identifier 403217