Contributor Aaron Powell
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Musical Director
Events

Musical Director

Actor

Actor and Singer

Assistant Musical Director

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Conductor

  • Avenue Q, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 13 July 2018

Keyboardist

  • The Fantasticks, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 5 January 2012

Performer

Pianist

Producer

Production Manager

  • Who Knows, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 February 2009

Repetiteur

Sound Operator/Engineer

Jon Bowling - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer, Designer

Christine Bailey - Production Manager, Producer, Front of House

Robert Jarman - Director, Designer, Actor, Artistic Supervisor, Playwright, Performer

Karen Kluss - Graphic Designer, Actor, Chorus, Director, Producer

Scott Farrow - Actor

Darren Sangwell - Actor, Assistant Director, Choreographer, Director, Production Manager

Craig Wellington - Producer, Actor

John Xintavelonis - Actor, Performer, Publicist, Producer

Jen Cramer - Stage Manager

Helen Cronin - Properties Master / Mistress

William Dowd - Designer, Costume Co-ordinator, Set Designer, Costume Designer

Les Johnston - Orchestral Leader, Orchestra

Murray Keidge - Sound Designer

Jeff Keogh - Actor, Actor and Singer

Anna Kidd - Actor, Actor and Singer

Katie Powell - Chorus, Actor, Dancer

Larainne Robertson - Properties Master / Mistress, Actor, Dresser, Performer, Assistant Producer

Lucy Wilkins - Wig Stylist, Scenic Artist, Costume Designer, Hair Stylist

Cassie Xintavelonis - Choreographer, Actor

Roger Chevalier - Actor, Properties Master / Mistress, Performer

Debra Dean - Costume Designer, Costume Maker, Costume Assistant

Bill Dowd - Set Designer, Scenic Artist, Designer, Costume Designer

Andrew Hickman - Actor

Paul Levett - Actor

Andrew MacDonald - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

Stuart Pearce - Actor, Performer

Roz Pearson - Set and/or Property Maker, Chorus, Hair Stylist

Ian Williams - Associate Director, Associate Conductor, Chorus Master/Mistress, Musical Director

Craig Wood - Actor, Assistant Musical Director, Musical Director

Trevor Ball - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Performer

Elyse Barnes - Actor

Rogan Brown - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager, Performer

Brett Budgeon - Actor

Jacquie Coad - Choreographer

Helen Edwards - Costume Maker, Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Assistant

Allison Farrow - Writer, Performer, Actor

Don Gay - Director, Actor, Book and Lyrics, Designer

Victor Gralak - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009
  • Les Miserables, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 March 2008
  • Singles, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 26 April 2006

Clare Gray - Actor, Actor and Singer, Chorus

Eddie Halton - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Tess Hansen - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009
  • Les Miserables, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 March 2008
  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Kerri-Louise Hooper - Performer, Actor and Singer, Choreographer, Actor

Matt Hunt - Actor

Craig Irons - Actor

  • Assassins, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 November 2016
  • Les Miserables, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 March 2008
  • Singles, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 26 April 2006

Melanie Irons - Actor

Adam Jose - Actor, Choreographer, Dancer

Karen Joyce - Actor, Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009
  • Les Miserables, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 March 2008

Richard Kowaluk - Chorus, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer

Noreen Le Mottee - Actor, Actor and Singer

Mandy Lowrie - Actor, Choreographer

Nick Monk - Actor, Performer

Pip Monk - Actor, Chorus

Adela Morton - Costume Designer, Performer

Nick Paine - Actor, Chorus, Stage Manager

Jeremy Pyefinch - Actor

  • Avenue Q, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 13 July 2018
  • Assassins, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 November 2016
  • The Drowsy Chaperone, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 22 February 2013

Peter Reardon - Actor, Editor

Di Richards - Actor

Nicole Simms - Actor

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009
  • Les Miserables, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 March 2008

Stephen Sondheim - Music and Lyrics, Lyricist

  • Assassins, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 November 2016
  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004
  • West Side Story, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1 November 2002

Jack Swann - Actor, Performer, Chorus

Pip Tyrrell - Production Manager, Dresser, Performer

Matt Wilson - Director, Actor, Set Designer

  • Assassins, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 November 2016
  • Who Knows, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 February 2009
  • On Our Selection, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 February 2005

David Adlam - Actor and Singer, Performer

Matthew Andrewartha - Lighting Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer

Rebecca Andrews - Chorus, Actor

Frank Bansel - Actor, Performer

Gina Bashford - Actor

Jeames Bone - Chorus, Actor and Singer

Alain Boublil - Librettist, Book and Lyrics

Christine Bowling - Business Manager

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

William Bowling - Performer, Actor

Melinda Briton - Chorus, Actor and Singer

Glenn Brown - Actor and Singer, Performer

Heath Brown - Sound Designer

  • Assassins, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 November 2016
  • Who Knows, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 February 2009

Georgia Burke - Chorus

Chelle Burtt - Actor

Kristian Byrne - Actor

Andrew Casey - Fight Director, Director

  • The Events, Moonah Arts Centre (MAC), Moonah, TAS, 12 July 2017
  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Scott Cashion - Orchestra, Musician

Laura Cini - Properties Master / Mistress, Performer

David Clements - Assistant Stage Manager

Paul Colgrave - Set and/or Property Maker

Shaun Cousins - Actor

Betty Davidson - Actor and Singer, Performer

Shayne Davies - Choreographer

Emily Dean - Actor

Sam Dean - Chorus

Kellie Deayton - Actor

Nara Dennis - Band, Orchestra

Josh Direen - Actor, Chorus

Annette Downs - Director, Various

Zeb Dwyer - Chorus, Actor

Charlea Edwards - Actor, Costume Co-ordinator

Karen Fahey - Costume Co-ordinator, Scenic Artist

Ingrid Ganley - Director

David Gilkes - Actor

  • Assassins, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 November 2016
  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Laura Gilkes - Chorus

Derek Grice - Orchestra, Band

John Hale - Actor and Singer, Performer

Eli Halliwell - Actor, Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Chris Hamley - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 March 2008
  • Singles, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 26 April 2006

Jean Henderson - Dresser

Reuben Hopkins - Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Sound Designer

Martin Houston - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009
  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Michelle Howell - Performer, Actor

Stephanie Hutchinson - Actor, Chorus

Glenn Jeffrey - Actor, Graphic Designer

Rhys Johnson - Actor, Chorus

Tom Lawton - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 March 2008
  • Singles, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 26 April 2006

Stefan Le Mottee - Scenic Artist, Actor

Anne Lennon George - Director, Choreographer, Assistant Producer

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
  • Singles, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 26 April 2006

Danielle Lipscombe - Dancer, Chorus

Jane Longhurst - Actor

Samantha Lush - Actor, Chorus

Paul McIntyre - Playwright, Production Manager, Director

  • Who Knows, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 February 2009
  • Trainspotting, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 11 July 2003

Jeff Michel - Assistant Director, Actor

Mark Morgan - Actor

Sarah Morrisby - Actor

Marieka Moutsatsos - Actor

Tim Munro - Lighting Designer

Nicole Ottrey - Associate Designer, Costume Co-ordinator

Grace Ovens - Actor, Chorus

Ben Paine - Performer, Actor

Graeme Paine - Producer, Publicist

Suzen Parnell - Graphic Designer

Raine Paul - Director, Assistant Stage Manager

Sara Pensalfini Brown - Actor, Director

Thomas Pidd - Actor and Singer, Actor

Hannah Powell - Actor

  • Avenue Q, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 13 July 2018
  • Assassins, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 November 2016

Robin Rheinberger - Dresser, Various

Tim Rice - Lyricist

Neil Rowe - Actor, Chorus

Emesha Rudolf - Actor, Actor and Singer

Claude-Michel Schonberg - Composer

Christopher Thomas - Actor, Musical Director

Sophie Tyrrell - Actor

Amira Vaatstra - Chorus

Petronella Van Tienen - Actor, Actor and Singer

Aron Webb - Lighting Designer, Actor

Andrew Lloyd Webber - Composer

Caroline Whamond - Graphic Designer

Roz Wren - Scenic Artist, Costume Designer

  • Rock of Ages, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 April 2016
  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Mikaela Webb - Follow Spot Operator

Andre Abrego - Technician

  • Avenue Q, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 13 July 2018

Bethany Allie - Dancer

Connor Anderson - Technician

  • Avenue Q, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 13 July 2018

Evie Anderson - Performer

Rod Anderson - Writer, Director, Projection Designer

Beck Andrews - Actor

  • Assassins, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 November 2016

John Andrews - Actor and Singer

Matthew Anning - Actor

Chrissie Antoniadis - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Howard Ashman - Lyricist

Stephen Ashton - Actor

Styne Ashton - Fight Director

Kallista Atkins - Actor

  • Assassins, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 November 2016

Annick Audrey - Actor

  • Avenue Q, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 13 July 2018

Barbara Baddiley - Costume Maker

Caitlin Bakes - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Angela Barnard - Chorus

Mel Barnett - Chorus

Jacob Barry - Actor

Delia Bartle - Orchestra

  • Avenue Q, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 13 July 2018

David Bartlett - Actor

  • Singles, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 26 April 2006

Keith Bates - Director

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Leonard Bernstein - Composer

Alissa Bilyk - Actor

Marian Bisset - Repetiteur

Max Bladel - Performer

Emily Braithwaite - Scenic Artist

Lesley Brown - Properties Master / Mistress

Selena Bryan - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Steve Bumford - Band

Caroline Burbury - Actor and Singer

Olivia Burke - Performer

Scott Burns - Actor

  • Assassins, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 November 2016

Matt Burton - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Emmah Burtt Stone - Chorus

Deb Butterworth - Choreographer

Mariel Butterworth - Dancer

Philip Button - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Ella Cambridge - Actor

Asher Cameron - Designer

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Madelyn Carver - Dancer

Noah Casey - Actor

Josh Cashion - Lighting Operator

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Andrew Castles - Orchestra

  • Avenue Q, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 13 July 2018

Sam Cawthorn - Actor

Shannon Challis - Graphic Designer

Kara Chalson - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Ben Chuter - Stage Manager

Lucy Clare - Stage Manager, Properties Master / Mistress

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Jarred Claydon - Lighting Designer

Kristy Cleary - Actor

Chelsea Cohen - Dancer

Paul Colegrave - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Kevin Collidge - Lighting Operator

  • Who Knows, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 February 2009

Kimberley Colman - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Andrew Colrain - Actor

Brendan Conroy - Cellist

Diana Cooper - Orchestra

Dan Cosgrove - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Daniel Cosgrove - Actor

Brody Crane - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Chris D'Arienzo - Writer

Michaela Darlington - Chorus

Jessica Davenport-Hortle - Actor

Kiah Davey - Stage Manager

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Hannah Davidson - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Van De Meer - Lighting Operator, Lighting Designer

  • Singles, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 26 April 2006

Colin Dean - Performer

Jenny Deayton - Costume Maker

Moya Deigan - Production Manager

  • Avenue Q, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 13 July 2018

Ivano Del Pio - Actor

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Lucy Devine - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Veronica Dick - Costume Maker

Adam Direen - Actor

Lillian Direen - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Petr Divis - Musical Director, Repetiteur

Sophie Dixon - Lighting Operator

  • The Fantasticks, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 5 January 2012

Alistair Dobson - Orchestra

Natalie Dowling - Actor

  • Singles, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 26 April 2006

Andrea Downes - Dresser

John du Prez - Composer

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Halley Durrant - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Hilary Edmiston - Actor

Matthew Edmonds - Actor

  • Assassins, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 November 2016

Michael Edwards - Performer

Mike Edwards - Actor

Nick Falk - Actor

Nicole Farrow - Singer

Leigh Faulkner - Actor

  • Singles, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 26 April 2006

Mark Fitzpatrick - Actor

Laura Fletcher - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Christopher Forbes - Chorus

Kenny Forshaw - Actor

Irene Foster - Actor

  • Singles, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 26 April 2006

Pippa French - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Alessandro Frosali - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

George Furth - Writer

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Ken Fyffe - Scenic Artist

Natalie Gartlan - Actor

Bryony Geeves - Puppeteer

  • Avenue Q, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 13 July 2018

Harry Gibson - Adaptor

Ryk Goddard - MC

Jacob Golding - Actor

  • Avenue Q, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 13 July 2018

Jared Goldsmith - Actor

  • Assassins, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 November 2016

John Goldsmith - Orchestra

Meagan Goodwin - Publicist

  • Avenue Q, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 13 July 2018

Louisa Gordon - Stage Manager

Angela Grace - Costume Designer

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Emma Grace - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Lynda Gray - Dresser

Rod Gray - Performer

Jason Green - Chorus

Emma Gregory - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

David Greig - Playwright

  • The Events, Moonah Arts Centre (MAC), Moonah, TAS, 12 July 2017

Mark Hardinge - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Chris Harris - Lighting Designer

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Rowan Harris - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Ben Harriss - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Charles Hart - Lyricist

Maddison Hart - Dancer

David Harvey - Orchestra

Bodane Hatten - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Lynn Hawkes - Stage Manager

  • Who Knows, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 February 2009

Kane Hendy - Orchestra

  • Avenue Q, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 13 July 2018

Julia Hern - Actor

  • Assassins, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 November 2016

Joe Hibbs - Performer

Lizzy Hickey - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Nathaniel Hiller - Graphic Designer

Sally Hills - Costume Co-ordinator

Esther Hoggart - Actor

  • Avenue Q, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 13 July 2018

John Hoggart - Actor

  • Avenue Q, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 13 July 2018

Jared Holland - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Taleh Holland - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Mark Holmes - Follow Spot Operator

Lucie Honeyman - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Guy Hooper - Actor

Don Hopkins - Sound Designer

Jeffrey Horsley - Repetiteur

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Anita Houghton - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Hamish Houston - Band

Mal Huddleston - Sound Designer

Holly Hudson - Dancer

Jacob Hughes - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Victor Hugo - Author

Mark Hulsman - Writer, Composer

Scott Hunt - Sound Designer

Jassy Husk - Actor

Eric Idle - Composer, Book and Lyrics, Voice Over Artist

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Kirby Innis - Performer

Matthew Ives - Band

Bailey Jackson - Actor

Rebekah Jacobson - Orchestra

Marcus Jacometti - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Jason James - Lighting Designer

  • Who Knows, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 February 2009

Louise James - Costume Co-ordinator

  • The Fantasticks, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 5 January 2012

Samantha James-Radford - Actor

  • Avenue Q, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 13 July 2018

Maya Jean - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Allan Jeffrey - Director

Russell Jeffrey - Actor

Madeleine Jeffrey-Moore - Actor

Claire Jenkins - Dancer

Andrew Johns - Sound Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Avenue Q, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 13 July 2018

Jorgen Jorgensen - Set and/or Property Maker

Sonny Jose - Dancer

Col Joye - Singer

Hannah Just - Actor and Singer

Brad Kannegiesser - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Erin Kearney - Performer

Sam Kearney - Orchestra

  • Avenue Q, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 13 July 2018

Laura Keegan - Dancer

Jamie Kelly - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Cathie Kidd - Actor

Nick King - Actor

Ty King-Wall - Dancer

Gareth Kinghorn - Assistant Stage Manager

Erin Kingston - Actor

Constantine Koukias - Artistic Director

Joe Kowaluk - Actor

Petra Laageward - Scenic Artist

Petra Lagerwaard - Stage Manager

Lisa Lambert - Music and Lyrics

Bree Langridge - Actor

Jabra Latham - Orchestra

Arthur Laurents - Writer

Carl Lawton - Performer

Cassie Le Fevre - Actor

Lincoln Le Fevre - Band

Alfie Lee - Actor

  • Singles, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 26 April 2006

Deanne Leggate - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Luke Leitch - Follow Spot Operator

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Noni Lemm - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Zachary Lennon - Actor

Ann Lennon-George - Production Manager

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Rowena Leonard - Actor

  • Singles, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 26 April 2006

Sammie Lester - Chorus

Carl Lewis - Lighting Designer

Georgia Lilley - Actor

Bob Linacre - Photographer

  • Avenue Q, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 13 July 2018

Frances Lockhart - Performer

Robert Lopez - Music and Lyrics

  • Avenue Q, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 13 July 2018

Morgan Lunn - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Kellijayne Lynch - Stage Manager

Barbara Lypka - Researcher

Andrew Macdonald - Lighting Designer

Ian Mace - Various

Kate Madden - Dancer

Ashton Maggs - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Will Maher - Band

Gypsy Mallam - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Rob Mallett - Actor

  • The Events, Moonah Arts Centre (MAC), Moonah, TAS, 12 July 2017

Faye Manson - Costume Maker

Bob Martin - Writer

Jeff Marx - Music and Lyrics

  • Avenue Q, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 13 July 2018

Jeremy Matcham - Actor

Marcella Mathot-Dewis - Actor

Garry McDonald - MC

Jeanette McDonald - Choreographer

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Penny McDonald - Stage Manager

Andrew McDougall - Puppet Designer

  • Avenue Q, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 13 July 2018

Cameron McDougall - Set Designer

Sandie McKay - Properties Master / Mistress

Don McKellar - Writer

Fran Mckendrick - Musical Director

Tony McKendrick - Photographer

Sophie McKibben - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Karen McMullen - Chorus

Whitney McNamara - Lighting Designer, Follow Spot Operator

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Andrew McNicol - Actor

  • Who Knows, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 February 2009

Alan Menken - Composer

Derek Menzie - Assistant Stage Manager

Rachel Mirk - Chorus

Sam Mitchell - Chorus

Holly Molnar - Dancer

Leiz Moore - Choreographer, Director

Nicholas Morgan - Acrobat

Laura Morrisby - Actor

Greg Morrison - Music and Lyrics

Jill Munro - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Grace Nguyen - Actor

  • Avenue Q, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 13 July 2018

Michael Nikerrud - Orchestra

Jack Norris - Actor

Adam Nunn - Actor

Asher Nutt - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Alex O'Brien - Video Director, Video Designer

  • Avenue Q, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 13 July 2018

Jarrod O'Donnell-Adams - Set Designer

  • Who Knows, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 February 2009

Jennifer O'Halloran - Chorus

Patrick O'Halloran - Actor

Lauren O'Keefe - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Chris Oakley - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer

  • Avenue Q, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 13 July 2018

Jessica Oakley - Actor

Stephen Oremus - Musical Arranger

  • Avenue Q, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 13 July 2018

Olivia Osborne - Dancer

Tim Paige - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Liz Pain - Lighting Designer

Imogen Paine - Assistant Stage Manager

Paul Parnell - Orchestra

Iestyn Parry - Keyboardist

  • The Fantasticks, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 5 January 2012

Maria Pate - Publicist

Gautier Pavlovic-Hobba - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Ben Payne - Actor

Sara Pensalfini - Actor

Jade Phillips - Performer

Sarah Phillips - Assistant Stage Manager

Andy Pilcher - Stage Manager

  • Singles, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 26 April 2006

Ian Pirkis - Set Designer, Technical Director

Cole Porter - Songwriter

Adam (Gus) Powers - Stage Manager

Luke Preer - Stage Manager

  • The Fantasticks, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 5 January 2012

Rob Prince - Performer

Chris Pullen - Chorus

Celeste Quinn - Musical Director

Julie Raphael - Coordinator

Rachel Rawlins - Dancer

Amy Read - Actor

  • Assassins, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 November 2016

Bethany Reece - Dancer

Christopher Richardson - Actor

Lisa Roberts-Scott - Actor

Amber Robson - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Ellen Roe - Stage Manager, Assistant Director

  • Assassins, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 November 2016

Sophie Roe - Lighting Operator, Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Assassins, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 November 2016

Ayrton Rose - Actor

Patrick Rundle - Actor

Marco Ryan - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Jake Sanger - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Avenue Q, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 13 July 2018

Ray Sangston - Actor and Singer

Samantha Sangston - Actor

  • Avenue Q, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 13 July 2018

Harris Sari - Chorus

Anita Schleebs - Orchestra

Amelia Schroter - Actor

Glenn Schultz - Orchestra

Robert Schultz - Orchestra

Josh Scott - Actor

  • Assassins, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 November 2016

Paula Sheehan - Performer

Bernice Shepperd - Hair Stylist

Taylah Shirley - Actor

Andrew Short - Actor

Anita Simeoni - Costume Maker

David Simmonds - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Alec Simpson - Chorus

Matt Skinner - Actor

Michael Slad - Scenic Artist

Laura Smallbon - Actor

Ben Smart - Orchestra

Adam Smee - Actor

Bruce Smee - Designer

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Janet Smith - Dresser

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Rae Smith - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Karen Smithies - Repetiteur, Orchestra, Assistant Musical Director

Glenn Stacey - Follow Spot Operator

Richard Stilgoe - Book and Lyrics

Jane Stoddart - Actor, Costume Designer

Louise Stubs - Lighting Operator

  • Avenue Q, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 13 July 2018

Kieran Sullivan - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Connor Sweeney - Actor

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Alex Talbot - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Seamus Tardif - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Nathanial Tarrant - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Michael Tatnell - Performer

Thomas Taylor - Actor

Fleur Thiemeyer - Costume Designer

Erik Thomsen - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Michelle Thorne - Lighting Operator

Rainor Trippett - Actor

Justin Turner - Actor

  • The Fantasticks, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 5 January 2012

Jennaleigh Turvey - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Michael Turvey - Actor

Emma Tyzack-Price - Dancer

Amy Vaughan - Performer

Deborah Vaughan - Editor

Leah Venettacci - Actor

Wayne Wagg - Photographer

  • Avenue Q, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 13 July 2018

Roz Watkins - Costume Designer

Chris Watts - Properties Master / Mistress

Ellen Watts - Performer

Helen Watts - Costume Maker

Kristy Webster - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

John Weidman - Writer

  • Assassins, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 November 2016

Irvine Welsh - Writer

Jeff Whitty - Writer

  • Avenue Q, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 13 July 2018

Justin Wigg - Actor

Crystal Wiggins - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Carole Williams - Composer, Writer, Lyricist

  • Singles, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 26 April 2006

Gae Williams - Researcher

Patrick Williams - Actor

Katie Wilson - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Matt Wilson - Director

Sophie Wilson - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Tom Wilson - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Avenue Q, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 13 July 2018

Mark Wojcik - Actor

Michelle Wood - Sound Operator/Engineer

Leah Woodberry - Actor

Greg Woodward - Orchestra

Meg Woolley - Actor

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Shannon Woolley - Sound Designer

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Linda Woolverton - Writer

Chris Wren - Choreographer

  • Singles, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 26 April 2006

Ingrid Wren - Choreographer

  • Singles, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 26 April 2006

Filip Wyker - Stage Manager, Set and/or Property Maker

  • Avenue Q, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 13 July 2018

Carmen Young - Singer

Michaela Young - Actor

Old Nick Company Inc.

Craig Wellington Productions

The Tasmanian Theatre Unit Trust

Blue Cow Theatre Inc

  • Mind How You Go, Theatre Royal Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2018
  • The Events, Moonah Arts Centre (MAC), Moonah, TAS, 12 July 2017

The Gilbert and Sullivan Society of Tasmania

Theatre Royal (Hobart) Management Board

Bijou Creative

Broad Arrow

Carillon Theatrical Society

dell'Arte Productions

Exit Left Productions

Group Noise

  • The Events, Moonah Arts Centre (MAC), Moonah, TAS, 12 July 2017

Hobart Theatre Summer School

IHOS Opera

Mainstage Theatre Company

Origin Theatrical

RACT Insurance

Rosny College

  • Company, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 22 June 2004

Tasmanian Song Company

  • The Events, Moonah Arts Centre (MAC), Moonah, TAS, 12 July 2017

Tasmanian Theatre Company

The Hobart Repertory Theatre Society

  • Avenue Q, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 13 July 2018

The Lincoln Singers

  • The Events, Moonah Arts Centre (MAC), Moonah, TAS, 12 July 2017

The Really Useful Group Limited

Identifier 413253