Contributor Russell Jeffrey
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor
Related Contributors
Events

Actor

Jon Bowling - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer, Designer

Mandy Cashion - Actor, Choreographer

John Xintavelonis - Actor, Producer

  • West Side Story, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1 November 2002
  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2000
  • Big River, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2000

Frank Bansel - Actor

  • West Side Story, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1 November 2002
  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2000

Kalo Cocker - Actor

Barry Davies - Actor

  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2000
  • Big River, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2000

Kellie Deayton - Actor

  • West Side Story, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1 November 2002
  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2000

Petr Divis - Actor, Director

Amanda Harper - Musical Director

Robert Jarman - Actor, Director

Denise Jenkins - Performer, Actor

Jeff Keogh - Actor

Rachel Larkins - Stage Manager

Leiz Moore - Actor, Choreographer

Peter Reardon - Actor, Editor

  • West Side Story, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1 November 2002
  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2000

Kathy Spencer - Actor

Christopher Waterhouse - Actor

  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2000
  • Big River, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2000

Mark Wojcik - Actor, Performer

Sally Angus - Actor

Alison Appleyard - Actor

  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2000

Stephen Ashton - Actor

Styne Ashton - Fight Director

Barbara Baddiley - Costume Maker

Christine Bailey - Producer

Katharine Barbieri - Properties Master / Mistress

Jacob Barry - Actor

Lionel Bart - Book and Lyrics

  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2000

Gina Bashford - Actor

Leonard Bernstein - Composer

Glenn Braithwaite - Director

  • Big River, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2000

Samantha Brewer - Actor

Matthew Broadhurst - Actor

  • Big River, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2000

Colin Budd - Sound Designer

Caroline Burbury - Actor

Elenor Butler - Actor

Sam Cawthorn - Actor

Kristy Cleary - Actor

Curtis Coleman - Actor

  • Big River, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2000

Diana Cooper - Orchestra

Jane Cooper - Actor

Aimee Crawford - Actor

Seraya Cribben - Actor

  • Big River, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2000

Colin Dean - Actor

  • Big River, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2000

Debra Dean - Costume Maker

Jenny Deayton - Costume Maker

Nara Dennis - Orchestra

Carolyn Desmond - Actor

  • Big River, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2000

Veronica Dick - Costume Maker

Charles Dickens - Author

  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2000

Alistair Dobson - Orchestra

Helen Edwards - Costume Co-ordinator

Michael Edwards - Actor

Scott Farrow - Actor

  • Big River, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2000

Damian Fuller - Lighting Designer

Don Gay - Director

  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2000

John Goldsmith - Orchestra

Nicholas Graney - Actor

  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2000

Lynda Gray - Dresser

Derek Grice - Orchestra

Jodi Haines - Actor

  • Big River, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2000

Carol Hall - Music and Lyrics

Eddie Halton - Stage Manager

Chris Hamley - Actor

  • Big River, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2000

David Harvey - Orchestra

William Hauptman - Adaptor

  • Big River, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2000

Dannielle Hawkes - Actor

  • Big River, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2000

Kerri-Louise Hooper - Actor

Don Hopkins - Sound Designer

Michelle Howell - Actor

Mark Hulsman - Musical Director

  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2000

Matt Hunt - Actor

Scott Hunt - Actor

Jassy Husk - Actor

Stephanie Ierino - Repetiteur

Chris Jacobson - Set Designer, Performer

Rebekah Jacobson - Orchestra

Arne Jenkins - Assistant Stage Manager

Les Johnston - Orchestra

June Johnstone - Actor

  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2000

Adam Jose - Actor, Choreographer

Larry L. King - Writer

Gareth Kinghorn - Assistant Stage Manager

Graham Lake - Actor

  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2000

Bree Langridge - Actor

Jabra Latham - Orchestra

Arthur Laurents - Writer

Cassie Le Fevre - Actor

Noreen Le Mottee - Actor

  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2000

Paul Levett - Actor

  • Big River, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2000

Frances Lockhart - Actor

Kellijayne Lynch - Stage Manager

Andrew MacDonald - Lighting Designer

  • Big River, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2000

Ian Mace - Various

Faye Manson - Costume Maker

Zoe Martin - Actor

  • Big River, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2000

Peter Masterson - Writer

Pam McFarlane - Choreographer

  • Big River, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2000

Tony McKendrick - Photographer

Roger Miller - Music and Lyrics

  • Big River, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2000

Regina Mistry - Actor

  • Big River, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2000

Anne Morgan - Repetiteur

Nicholas Morgan - Acrobat

Adela Morton - Performer

Jacqueline Mulqueen - Actor

Tim Munro - Lighting Designer

Melinda Murzecki-Hince - Actor

Michael Nikerrud - Orchestra

Adam Nunn - Actor

Patrick O'Halloran - Actor

Jessica Oakley - Actor

Benjamin Paine - Actor

  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2000

Paul Parnell - Orchestra

Stuart Pearce - Actor

Ros Peck - Performer

Aaron Powell - Actor

Adam Purton - Actor

  • Big River, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2000

Celeste Quinn - Musical Director

Julie Raphael - Coordinator

Lois Reid - Actor

  • Big River, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2000

Keree Rose - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Sue Sanderson - Actor

  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2000

Darren Sangwell - Actor

Anita Schleebs - Orchestra

Amelia Schroter - Actor

Glenn Schultz - Orchestra

Robert Schultz - Orchestra

Bernice Shepperd - Hair Stylist

Anita Simeoni - Costume Maker

Nicole Simms - Actor

  • Big River, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2000

Matt Skinner - Actor

Michael Slad - Scenic Artist

Ben Smart - Orchestra

Adam Smee - Actor

Barbara Smith - Production Manager

Karen Smithies - Assistant Musical Director, Repetiteur, Orchestra

Stephen Sondheim - Lyricist

Christina Sonnemann - Assistant Director

  • Big River, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2000

Rebecca Thomson - Actor

  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2000

Mark Twain - Writer

  • Big River, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2000

Pip Tyrrell - Actor

Ben Van Tienen - Repetiteur

Deborah Vaughan - Editor

Susan Vince - Performer

Roz Watkins - Costume Designer

Chris Watts - Properties Master / Mistress

Helen Watts - Costume Maker

Rachel Webb - Actor

Joseph Werner-Hickey - Actor

  • Oliver!, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2000

Justin Wigg - Actor

Greg Woodward - Orchestra

The Gilbert and Sullivan Society of Tasmania

RACT Insurance

Summer Stock Theatre Company

Theatre Royal Management Board

Identifier 490466