Contributor Philip Crouch
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor, Chorus
Events

Actor

Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Scenic Artist

Set and/or Property Maker

Technician

Adela Morton - Coordinator, Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer

Judy McDavitt - Actor, Production Manager

Janet Smith - Stage Manager, Scenic Artist, Technician, Actor, Properties Master / Mistress, Costume Co-ordinator, Set and/or Property Maker

Matthew Andrewartha - Set and/or Property Maker, Special Effects, Lighting Designer

Rogan Brown - Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer, Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019
  • Educating Rita, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 September 2017

Roger Chevalier - Actor, Director

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019
  • Present Laughter, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 February 2008

Debra Dean - Costume Maintenance, Costume Co-ordinator

Moya Deigan - Coordinator, Production Manager

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019
  • Present Laughter, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 February 2008

Nick Falk - Actor

Steve Gallagher - Actor, Scenic Artist

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019
  • Educating Rita, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 September 2017

Gillian Hunt - Actor

  • The Accused, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 October 2009
  • Present Laughter, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 February 2008

Scott Hunt - Actor, Sound Designer

Duncan Kelly - Actor

Tess Kent - Actor, Costume Co-ordinator

Peter Middleton - Set and/or Property Maker, Actor

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019
  • Present Laughter, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 February 2008

Julie Raphael - Costume Maintenance, Lighting Operator

Louise Stubs - Assistant Stage Manager, Set and/or Property Maker, Make-up Artist, Actor

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019
  • Educating Rita, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 September 2017

Pip Tyrrell - Actor

Wayne Wagg - Photographer

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019
  • Educating Rita, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 September 2017

Shauna-Lee Ward - Production Manager

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019
  • Educating Rita, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 September 2017

Caroline Whamond - Graphic Designer

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019
  • Educating Rita, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 September 2017

Peter Allanby - Actor

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

Connor Anderson - Lighting Operator

John Andrews - Actor

  • The Accused, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 October 2009

Jeffrey Archer - Writer

  • The Accused, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 October 2009

Danni Ashton - Director, Set and/or Property Maker

  • Educating Rita, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 September 2017

Talan Atkins - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Naf Aungshu - Actor

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

Jane Austen - Author

Naarah Barnes - Actor, Publicist

Ben Blakebrough - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

David Bloomfield - Actor

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

Anne Blythe-Cooper - Director, Choreographer

Judy Boon - Properties Master / Mistress

Melissa Boon - Properties Master / Mistress, Stage Manager

Tania Bosak - Performer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Jon Bowling - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Damien Brockie - Actor

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

Glenn Brown - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Sara Brown - Actor

  • The Accused, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 October 2009

Scott Burns - Actor

  • Educating Rita, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 September 2017

Charm Calabrese - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Kylie Cantwell - Musician, Costume Designer

Penny Carey Wells - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Danielle Carr - Actor

Jim Cartwright - Playwright

James Casey - Actor

  • The Accused, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 October 2009

Mike Casey - Actor

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

Liz Cherry - Actor

Sara Coates - Actor

Andrew Cooper - Set Designer

Sara Cooper - Performer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Gabrielle Cousins - Actor

Nick Cowan - Technician

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Noel Coward - Playwright

Jordon Cowen - Coordinator

  • Educating Rita, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 September 2017

Karen Cowen - Coordinator

  • Educating Rita, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 September 2017

Jen Cramer - Stage Manager

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

David Croft - Playwright

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

Lynette Dean - Actor

Tim Denton - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Amanda Devlin - Actor

Veronica Devlin - Actor

Phoebe Donald - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Paul Doran - Technician, Lighting Operator

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Ruby Dowling - Actor

Mary Eckhardt - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Helen Edwards - Actor

Colin Ellis - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Jan Etta - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

Karen Fahey - Costume Maintenance

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

Allison Farrow - Actor

Felicity Faulkner - Costume Maintenance

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

Leonie Fletcher-Adams - Actor

Polymnia Flouris - Actor

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

Fiona Fraser - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Nikki Fuda - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Bryony Geeves - Actor

Shirley Gibson - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Suzi Gillespie - Actor

Ryk Goddard - Performer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Jared Goldsmith - Actor

Ruby Goward - Actor

Victor Gralak - Actor

Sam Graudins - Actor

Danielle Greggs - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Jenna Grosvenor - Actor

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

Michael Hanlon - Actor

Joan Hansson - Production Manager

Indigo Harper - Various

Garry Harradence - Actor, Various

Meyrick Harris - Lighting Operator

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Annie Harvey - Costume Maintenance

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

Sam Hasell - Various

Lynn Hawkes - Stage Manager

Denis Hawkey - Actor

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

Andrew Hickman - Actor

Basil Hogios - Musician, Musical Director

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Kerri-Louise Hooper - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Andrea Jackson - Actor

Jason James - Production Manager

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Louise James - Publicist, Production Manager

Kay Jamieson - Producer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Marcus Johnson - Actor

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

Les Johnston - Musician

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Blake Jones - Various

Louella Jury - Composer

Christine Keele - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Aerial Kiker - Various

Teresa Kingsbury - Musician

Richard Kowaluk - Technician, Set Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

Finegan Kruckemeyer - Performer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Petra Lagewaard - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Jim Lasko - Designer, Director, Creator

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Owen Lasko - Performer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Elizabeth Lawler - Actor

Edward Lawless - Lighting Operator

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

Carl Lawton - Adaptor

Noreen Le Mottee - Actor

Emily Le Rossignol - Musician

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Alex Legg - Musician

Andrew Legg - Choir Master/Mistress

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Liz Lewinski - Production Manager

  • Educating Rita, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 September 2017

Carl Lewis - Actor

Bob Linacre - Photographer

  • Educating Rita, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 September 2017

Dixie Makro - Graphic Designer

Anna Maynard - Actor

Stuart McDonald - Set Designer

  • The Accused, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 October 2009

Cameron McDougall - Set Designer

Peter McIntosh - Director

  • The Accused, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 October 2009

Paul McIntyre - Director

Ian McQueen - Actor

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

Meredith McQueen - Costume Maintenance

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

Greg Methe - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Simon Mitchell - Mechanist

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Leiz Moore - Voice Coach

Essie Morris - Performer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Andrew Morrisby - Accompanist

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

Jake Muhling - Actor

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

Fiona Muir - Scenic Artist

  • Educating Rita, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 September 2017

Justus Neumann - Performer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Emily Newtown - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Stuart Nichols - Actor

Adelaide O'Keeffe - Publicist, Technician

Christopher Oakley - Set Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Scenic Artist

  • Educating Rita, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 September 2017

Kelly Oway - Musician

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Iestyn Parry - Musician

Paul Peart-Smith - Graphic Designer

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

Yolanda Peart-Smith - Coordinator

  • Educating Rita, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 September 2017

Daryl Peebles - Publicist

Sara Pensalfini Brown - Assistant Director

Jimmy Perry - Playwright

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

Sarah Phillips - Actor

Noah Poole - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Dan Prichard - Actor

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

Will Pridmore - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Tatjana Radisic - Costume Designer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Jack Rheinberger - Set and/or Property Maker

Robin Rheinberger - Actor

  • The Accused, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 October 2009

Sue Richie - Technician

Charlotte Rogers - Actor

Joey Ruigrok van der Werven - Creator, Designer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Willy Russell - Playwright

  • Educating Rita, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 September 2017

Isaac Sargent - Actor

Izzy Scott - Stage Manager

Jen Scriber - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

Kieran Slicer - Musical Director

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

Terry Smee - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Pete Smith - Production Manager, Coordinator

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

Dean Stevenson - Musician

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Taylah Stewart - Actor

Cheryl Sward - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

Jacqui Swift - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Leigh Tesch - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Susie Torok - Costume Maintenance

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

Coral Tulloch - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

David Walch - Set Designer, Director

Anastatia Ward - Actor

  • Educating Rita, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 September 2017

Tony Webb - Actor

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

Lachlan West - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

Peter West - Lighting Designer

Chris Whitfort - Actor

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

Daniel Whitfort - Actor

Ian Williams - Actor

Jessica Wilson - Creator, Producer, Director

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Lucy Wilson - Performer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Kim Woodhead - Actor

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

Phoebe Wootton - Choreographer

Roz Wren - Costume Maker

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Daniel Zika - Lighting Designer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Julie Zimmerman - Actor

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

The Hobart Repertory Theatre Society

Salamanca Arts Centre

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Ten Days on the Island Limited

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

The Gilbert and Sullivan Society of Tasmania

Identifier 437307