Contributor Adela Morton
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Costume Designer
Events

Costume Designer

Coordinator

Editor

Chorus

Performer

Actor

Actor and Singer

Costume Co-ordinator

Caroline Whamond - Graphic Designer

Jon Bowling - Set Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Designer

Debra Dean - Costume Maker, Costume Assistant, Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Maintenance

Pip Tyrrell - Dresser, Chorus, Actor, Performer

Roger Chevalier - Actor, Director, Performer

Ingrid Ganley - Production Manager, Director, Assistant Producer, Actor and Singer

Noreen Le Mottee - Actor, Actor and Singer

Julie Raphael - Actor and Singer, Lighting Operator, Costume Maintenance, Costume Assistant

Matthew Andrewartha - Consultant, Special Effects, Set and/or Property Maker, Lighting Designer, Sound Designer

Stephen Ashton - Actor, Actor and Singer, Chorus

Philip Crouch - Technician, Set and/or Property Maker, Scenic Artist, Actor

Moya Deigan - Production Manager, Set and/or Property Maker, Coordinator

Scott Hunt - Sound Designer, Director, Designer, Actor

Peter Middleton - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker, Actor and Singer

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019
  • Present Laughter, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 February 2008
  • Quartet, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 February 2002
  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Michael Slad - Scenic Artist

Wayne Wagg - Photographer

Rogan Brown - Set Designer, Lighting Designer, Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager, Performer

Robert Jarman - Director, Actor

Jeff Keogh - Puppeteer, Actor

Liz Lewinski - Properties Master / Mistress, Stage Manager, Production Manager

Aaron Powell - Actor, Production Manager, Performer

Paula Sheehan - Performer, Chorus, Actor and Singer

Janet Smith - Properties Master / Mistress, Costume Co-ordinator, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager, Scenic Artist, Actor, Technician

Louise Stubs - Actor, Lighting Operator, Assistant Stage Manager, Set and/or Property Maker, Make-up Artist

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019
  • Educating Rita, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 September 2017
  • After Dinner, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 May 2017

John Xintavelonis - Performer, Actor and Singer, Director

CJ Bowers - Graphic Designer, Actor, Director

Christine Bowling - Production Manager

William Bowling - Performer, Chorus

Daniel Cosgrove - Actor and Singer, Actor

Betty Davidson - Performer, Actor and Singer

Colin Dean - Performer, Actor and Singer

Alex Dick - Chorus

Petr Divis - Director, Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Sound Designer

Helen Edwards - Actor, Costume Maker

Michael Edwards - Performer, Actor

Suzanne Ellis - Chorus

Karen Fahey - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Maintenance

Nick Falk - Actor

Allison Farrow - Actor, Performer

Damian Fuller - Lighting Designer

Steve Gallagher - Scenic Artist, Actor

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019
  • Educating Rita, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 September 2017

Don Gay - Director, Actor and Singer, Book and Lyrics

Bryony Geeves - Consultant, Actor

Laura Gilkes - Actor

Victor Gralak - Actor

Jenna Grosvenor - Stage Manager, Actor

  • Treasure Island, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2019
  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

Joan Hansson - Production Manager, Properties Master

Lynn Hawkes - Stage Manager

  • Who Knows, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 February 2009
  • Present Laughter, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 February 2008

Jeffrey Horsley - Musical Director, Musician, Repetiteur

Michelle Howell - Choreographer, Performer

Gillian Hunt - Actor

  • Present Laughter, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 February 2008
  • Quartet, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 February 2002

June Johnstone - Chorus, Front of House

Steven Jones - Actor

Anna Kidd - Actor and Singer, Actor

Richard Kowaluk - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer, Technician

Michael Kregor - Actor and Singer

Carl Lewis - Lighting Designer, Actor

Bob Linacre - Photographer

Netta Livermore - Chorus

Frances Lockhart - Performer, Actor

Judy McDavitt - Production Manager, Actor

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019
  • Educating Rita, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 September 2017

Paul McIntyre - Playwright, Director

  • Who Knows, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 February 2009
  • Present Laughter, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 February 2008

Ian McQueen - Actor

Leiz Moore - Choreographer, Voice Coach

Mark Morgan - Production Manager, Actor and Singer

Jacqueline Mulqueen - Actor and Singer, Actor

Jeremy O'Reilly - Actor and Singer, Chorus

Christopher Oakley - Lighting Operator, Set and/or Property Maker, Scenic Artist, Assistant Stage Manager, Set Designer

Ben Paine - Performer, Actor

Suzen Parnell - Designer, Graphic Designer

Stuart Pearce - Actor, Performer

Ros Peck - Set Designer, Performer

Daryl Peebles - Publicist, Set Designer, Director

  • Present Laughter, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 February 2008
  • Quartet, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 February 2002

David Richardson - Chorus

Larainne Robertson - Dresser, Performer

Patricia Robinson - Chorus Master/Mistress, Musical Director, Vocalist

Darren Sangwell - Actor, Actor and Singer

Jen Scriber - Costume Co-ordinator, Properties Master / Mistress

Nicole Simms - Actor and Singer, Actor

Barbara Smith - Production Manager, Chorus

Pete Smith - Properties Master / Mistress, Coordinator, Production Manager

Chris Spiegel - Chorus

Jack Swann - Performer, Chorus

Cheryl Sward - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019
  • After Dinner, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 May 2017

Blake Talbot - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer

Fleur Thiemeyer - Costume Designer

Kath Uziallo - Actor, Publicist

Kate Vosper - Actor

Shauna-Lee Ward - Production Manager

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019
  • Educating Rita, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 September 2017

Peter West - Consultant, Lighting Designer

Margaret Wilde - Costume Assistant, Chorus

Ian Williams - Director, Musical Director

Matt Wilson - Set Designer, Actor

Mark Wojcik - Scenic Artist, Performer

David Adlam - Performer

Peter Allanby - Actor

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

Jessica Allie - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Evie Anderson - Performer

John Andrews - Actor

Rebecca Andrews - Actor

Sally Angus - Actor

Bridget Anning - Actor and Singer

Ben Armitage - Director, Properties Master / Mistress

Danni Ashton - Director, Set and/or Property Maker

  • Educating Rita, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 September 2017

Nick Atwell - Set and/or Property Maker

  • After Dinner, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 May 2017

Naf Aungshu - Actor

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

Jane Austen - Writer

Alison Badenach - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

John Badenach - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Christine Bailey - Chorus

Trevor Ball - Performer

Frank Bansel - Performer

Katharine Barbieri - Properties Master / Mistress

Elyse Barnes - Actor

Gina Bashford - Actor

Wendy Batchelor - Actor and Singer

Alissa Bilyk - Actor

Michael Bishop - Stage Manager, Properties Master / Mistress

Tom Black - Musician

Kate Blackwood - Actor

Sophie Bleach - Actor and Singer

David Bloomfield - Actor

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

Catrina Boon - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Georgina Boon - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Judy Boon - Properties Master / Mistress

Melissa Boon - Stage Manager, Properties Master / Mistress

Zachary Borthwick - Actor

Alain Boublil - Book and Lyrics

Anica Boulanger-Mashberg - Actor

Andrew Bovell - Playwright

  • After Dinner, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 May 2017

Carol Bowers - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Hannah Bowling - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Samantha Brewer - Actor

Damien Brockie - Actor

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

Glenn Brown - Performer

Heath Brown - Sound Designer

  • Who Knows, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 February 2009

Lesley Brown - Properties Master / Mistress

Beth Bryan - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Elizabeth Bryan - Chorus

Selena Bryan - Chorus

Sonya Bryan - Chorus

Colin Budd - Sound Designer

Brett Budgeon - Actor

Caroline Burbury - Actor

Olivia Burke - Performer

Ella Burns - Actor and Singer

Scott Burns - Actor

  • Educating Rita, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 September 2017

Chelle Burtt - Choreographer, Actor and Singer

Elenor Butler - Actor

Sian Buttermore - Actor

Ryan Butterworth - Actor and Singer

Claire Candy - Actor and Singer

Christian Carson - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Jim Cartwright - Playwright

James Casey - Actor

Mike Casey - Actor

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

Bonnie Cashion - Actor and Singer

Mandy Cashion - Choreographer

Richard Causby - Set and/or Property Maker

Milla Chaffer - Costume Assistant

Judy Chalmers - Actor

Liz Cherry - Actor

Kate Choraziak - Assistant Director

Laura Cini - Performer

Katie Clapham - Actor

David Clements - Set and/or Property Maker

Lewis Cloudsdale - Actor and Singer

Jacquie Coad - Choreographer

Kalo Cocker - Actor

Anne Colbourn - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Matthew Coleman - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Paul Colgrave - Set and/or Property Maker

Kevin Collidge - Lighting Operator

  • Who Knows, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 February 2009

Arthur Conan Doyle - Writer

Jane Cooper - Actor

Graham Corry - Actor

  • Quartet, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 February 2002

Noel Coward - Playwright

Jordon Cowen - Coordinator

  • Educating Rita, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 September 2017

Karen Cowen - Coordinator

  • Educating Rita, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 September 2017

Caleb Crack - Actor

Jen Cramer - Stage Manager

Aimee Crawford - Actor

David Croft - Playwright

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

Jessica Davenport-Hortle - Actor

Barry Davies - Actor

Arin Dean - Actor

Lynette Dean - Actor and Singer

Lochie Dew - Actor

Matthew Dewey - Actor and Singer

Bob Dickason - Set and/or Property Maker

Adam Direen - Actor

Matt Dobson - Actor

William Dowd - Designer

Andrea Downes - Dresser

Rebecca Downs - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Bobbie Dyer - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Mary Eckhardt - Chorister

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Elizabeth Eden - Musical Advisor

  • Quartet, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 February 2002

Hilary Edmiston - Actor

Jan Etta - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

Scott Farrow - Actor

Felicity Faulkner - Costume Maintenance

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

Mark Fitzpatrick - Actor

Kiri Fleming - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Michael Fleming - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Sumi Fleming - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Virginia Fleming - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Leonie Fletcher-Adams - Actor

Polymnia Flouris - Actor

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

Brendon Flynn - Actor

Sarah Forward - Actor

Marion Fyfe - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Ken Fyffe - Scenic Artist

Trevor Gallagher - Actor

Tai Gardener - Fight Director

Tai Gardner - Actor

Natalie Gartlan - Actor

Paul George - Graphic Designer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Hannah Gibb - Scenic Artist

William Schwenck Gilbert - Librettist

Jared Goldsmith - Actor

Sera Goldstone - Actor

Lucy Gott - Actor and Singer

Richard Grace - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Jordan Graney - Actor and Singer

Clare Gray - Actor

  • Who Knows, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 February 2009

Rod Gray - Performer

Katrina Green - Actor

Breanna Greer - Actor

Danielle Gregs - Chorus

Harry Grimsey - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Lola Grudzien - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Greg Gurr - Sound Operator/Engineer, Sound Designer

Joel Halbe - Actor

John Hale - Performer

Carol Hall - Music and Lyrics

Eddie Halton - Production Manager

  • Quartet, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 February 2002

Chris Hamley - Actor

Christopher Hampton - Translator

Michael Hanlon - Actor

Tess Hansen - Actor

Amanda Harper - Musical Director

Annie Harvey - Costume Maintenance

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

Ronald Harwood - Playwright

  • Quartet, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 February 2002

Denis Hawkey - Actor

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

Joe Hibbs - Performer

Sally Hills - Costume Co-ordinator

Janet Hoban - Chorister

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Tom Hogan - Actor

John Hoggart - Actor

  • After Dinner, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 May 2017

Belinda Holloway - Actor and Singer

Andrew Holmes - Actor

Kerri-Louise Hooper - Performer

Tom Howard - Actor

Carys Howartson - Actor

Mal Huddleston - Sound Designer

Victor Hugo - Author

Mark Hulsman - Writer, Composer

Matt Hunt - Chorus

Matthew Hunt - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Sam Hunt - Costume Designer, Actor, Make-up Artist

Jassy Husk - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Von Hutchison - Front of House

Stephanie Ierino - Repetiteur

Hamish Ikin - Actor

Kirby Innis - Performer

Craig Irons - Actor

Melanie Irons - Actor

Andrea Jackson - Actor

Bailey Jackson - Actor

Chris Jacobson - Performer, Set Designer

Jason James - Lighting Designer

  • Who Knows, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 February 2009

Glenn Jeffrey - Actor

Russell Jeffrey - Actor

Arne Jenkins - Assistant Stage Manager

Denise Jenkins - Performer

Helen Jerome - Adaptor

Marcus Johnson - Actor

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

Michael Johnson - Set and/or Property Maker

Les Johnston - Musical Director

Adam Jose - Choreographer

Karen Joyce - Actor

Jacob Kean - Stage Manager

Erin Kearney - Performer

Ainslie Keele - Chorus

Murray Keidge - Sound Designer

Duncan Kelly - Actor

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

Tess Kent - Costume Co-ordinator, Actor

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

Nigel Kidd - Chorus

Larry L. King - Writer

Nick King - Actor

Erin Kingston - Actor

Karen Kluss - Actor

Joe Kowaluk - Actor

Graham Lake - Actor

Rachel Larkins - Stage Manager

Edward Lawless - Lighting Operator

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

Bronwyn Lawrence - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Carl Lawton - Performer

Tom Lawton - Actor

Jon Lenthall - Scenic Artist, Actor

  • After Dinner, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 May 2017

C. S. Lewis - Writer

Taylor Lidstone - Lighting Operator

Emily Lowe - Actor and Singer

Ken Ludwig - Adaptor

Kellijayne Lynch - Stage Manager

Andrew MacDonald - Lighting Designer

Jen Makin - Actor, Costume Assistant

Dixie Makro - Graphic Designer

Elizabeth Man - Actor and Singer

Natalie Maroki - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Peter Masterson - Writer

Maree McCulloch - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Penny McDonald - Stage Manager

Cameron McDougall - Set Designer

Sandie McKay - Assistant Stage Manager

Kate McKenzie - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Madeline McKibben - Actor and Singer

Jennifer McKnickle - Costume Assistant

Lillie McNamara - Actor

Andrew McNicol - Actor

  • Who Knows, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 February 2009

Meredith McQueen - Costume Maintenance

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

Derek Menzie - Assistant Stage Manager

Nick Monk - Performer

Tania Moody - Actor

Anne Morgan - Repetiteur

Marty Moroney - Actor

Andrew Morrisby - Accompanist

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

Sarah Morrisby - Actor

Marieka Moutsatsos - Actor

Jake Muhling - Actor

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

Fiona Muir - Scenic Artist

  • Educating Rita, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 September 2017

Jason Mundy - Actor

Claire Murrowood - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Melinda Murzecki-Hince - Actor

Judith Nilsson - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Prairie Nischler - Actor and Singer

Erin O'Brien - Chorister

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Jarrod O'Donnell-Adams - Set Designer

  • Who Knows, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 February 2009

Adelaide O'Keeffe - Publicist, Technician

Braeden Oakley - Lighting Operator

Chris Oakley - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator

Nicole Ottrey - Costume Assistant

Liz Pain - Lighting Designer

Graeme Paine - Producer

Kit Parsons - Actor

Ric Paterson - Actor

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Ben Payne - Actor

Clare Pearson - Actor

Paul Peart-Smith - Graphic Designer

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

Yolanda Peart-Smith - Coordinator

  • Educating Rita, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 September 2017

Sara Pensalfini Brown - Assistant Director

Georgie Perry - Actor and Singer

Jimmy Perry - Playwright

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

Therese Peters - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Jade Phillips - Performer

Sarah Phillips - Actor

Thomas Pidd - Actor

Katie Powell - Actor

Sharon Prero - Actor and Singer

Valerie Price - Chorister

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Dan Prichard - Actor

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

Rob Prince - Performer

Isiah Pritchard - Actor

Jeremy Pyefinch - Actor

Laurie Quillerat - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Melanie Ransley - Set and/or Property Maker

Peter Reardon - Editor

Prasaanth Reddy - Actor

Sandra Reeve - Stage Manager

Yasmina Reza - Playwright

Jack Rheinberger - Set and/or Property Maker

Robin Rheinberger - Dresser

Di Richards - Actor

Christopher Richardson - Actor

Sue Richie - Technician

Alex Rigozzi - Actor

Grant Rimon - Actor and Singer

Alice Robertson - Stage Manager

Carol Robey - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Joseph Robinette - Adaptor

Ellen Roe - Director, Properties Master / Mistress

Charlotte Rogers - Actor

Ayrton Rose - Actor

Keree Rose - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Jane Russell - Actor

Willy Russell - Playwright

  • Educating Rita, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 September 2017

Mem Rynne - Actor

Jake Sanger - Set and/or Property Maker

Mavis Sayer - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Claude-Michel Schonberg - Composer

Louise Self - Actor

Mia Shinkfield - Actor

Andrew Short - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Alice Skinner - Actor

Kieran Slicer - Musical Director

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

Laura Smallbon - Actor

Lucinda Smith - Actor

Amanda Smythe - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Kathy Spencer - Actor

Megan Stein - Stage Manager, Set and/or Property Maker, Scenic Artist

  • After Dinner, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 May 2017

Robert Louis Stevenson - Author

Styne - Actor

Arthur Seymour Sullivan - Composer

Anthony Sward - Assistant Stage Manager

Patrick Taskunas - Actor and Singer

Michael Tatnell - Performer

Astrid Sonia Tiefholz - Actor

  • After Dinner, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 May 2017

Bryce Tollard Williams - Actor

Susie Torok - Costume Maintenance

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

Belinda Tyrrell - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Ben Van Tienen - Repetiteur

Martina Van Tienen - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Amy Vaughan - Performer

Leah Venettacci - Costume Designer

  • After Dinner, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 May 2017

Susan Vince - Performer

David Walch - Set Designer, Director

Anastatia Ward - Actor

  • Educating Rita, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 September 2017

Ellen Watts - Performer

Helen Watts - Costume Assistant

Margaret Watts - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Aron Webb - Lighting Designer

Rachel Webb - Actor

Tony Webb - Actor

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

Craig Wellington - Producer

Damien Wells - Lighting Designer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Lachlan West - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

Chris Whitfort - Actor

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

John Wiggins - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Ly Wilkins - Vocalist

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Joy Williams - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Eliza Withers - Actor and Singer

Emma Wolfe - Actor and Singer

Craig Wood - Assistant Musical Director, Actor

Kim Woodhead - Actor

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

Roz Wren - Designer

John X - Actor

Michaela Young - Actor

Julie Zimmerman - Actor

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

The Hobart Repertory Theatre Society

The Gilbert and Sullivan Society of Tasmania

Broad Arrow

Craig Wellington Productions

Exit Left Productions

Old Nick Company Inc.

  • Who Knows, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 February 2009

The Tasmanian Theatre Unit Trust

Identifier 485714