Contributor | Karl Sanger | |
---|---|---|
Gender | Male | |
Functions | Technician, Mechanist, Set and/or Property Maker, Cooper | |
Events | ||
| ||
Mechanist
Set and/or Property Maker, Cooper
Various
|
||
Richard Causby - Flyman, Head, Various
Jesse Eynon - Scenic Artist
Mark Holmes - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
Gareth Kays - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
Jill Munro - Scenic Artist, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
Iestyn Parry - Band, Repetiteur
Nicole Simms-Farrow - Actor, Actor and Singer
Max Watson - Lighting Operator / Technician
Luke Alleva - Actor
Ben Armitage - Company Manager
Kai Atkinson - Set and/or Property Maker
Christine Bailey - Front of House
Max Baldock - Actor and Singer
Naarah Shaye Barnes - Director, Assistant to the
Simon Beck - Musical Arranger
Josef Ber - Actor
Sue Blane - Costume Designer
Jon Bowling - Design Consultant, Set and/or Property Maker
Campbell Braithwaite - Actor
Melinda Briton - Actor and Singer
Dan Brown - Orchestra
Isabel Burdick - Actor and Singer
Paul Calverley - Band
Adam Canny - Actor
Scott Cashion - Band
Andrew Castles - Conductor, Musical Director, Set and/or Property Maker, Cooper
Gabrielle Cayoun - Orchestra, Repetiteur
Hugh Clements - Technician
James Cole - Stage Manager
Greg Cracknell - Technician
Jen Cramer - Production Manager
Kate Crichton - Choreographer
Ben Cronin - Stage Manager, Assistant
Helen Cronin - Costume Co-ordinator, Properties Mistress, Puppet Maker, Stage Manager, Assistant
Ben Cullen - Technician
Debra Dean - Costume Assistant
Petr Divis - Actor and Singer, Musical Director, Producer, Co-Producer, Programme Administrator / Researcher, Publicist, Repetiteur
William Dowd - Scenic Artist
Jack Duff - Actor
Daimon Ewart - Flyman
Karen Fahey - Costume Assistant
Scott Farrow - Actor
Max Ford - Set and/or Property Maker
Josh Ford-King - Orchestra
Ingrid Ganley - Director
Kate Gaul - Designer, Director
Olliver Gorringe - Actor and Singer, Puppeteer
Liz Goulding - Make-up Design
Katie Green - Actor and Singer
Alan Greenlees - Orchestra
Derek Grice - Band
Rory Grinham - Follow Spot Operator
Jane Hamilton-Foster - Actor
Lucy Hannon - Actor and Singer
Richard Hartley - Musical Arranger
Andrew Hawkey - Actor and Singer
Melanie Hawkins - Actor
Nathaniel Hiller - Graphic Designer
Timothy Hoban - Orchestra
Martine Holliday - Actor and Singer
Damien Holloway - Orchestra
Rosemary Holloway - Orchestra
Chloe Honig - Actor
Vincent Hooper - Actor
Reuben Hopkins - Sound Designer
Matthew Ives - Band, Musical Director
Samantha James-Radford - Actor
Eric Jaques - Technician
Robert Jarman - Actor and Singer
Allan Jeffrey - Director, Co-Director, Producer, Co-Producer, Publicist, Set and/or Property Maker
Andrew Johns - Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
Sam Kearney - Band
Melissa King - Director, Assistant
Karen Kluss - Actor and Singer
Pelle Koppel - Playwright
Jamilla Lamb - Orchestra
James Lapine - Writer
Miaw Yng Lim - Orchestra
Bob Linacre - Photographer
Morgan Lunn - Sound Operator / Engineer
Shengyuan Lynch - Orchestra
Ghost MacDonald - Technical Manager
Aiden Maidment - Follow Spot Operator
Rob Mallett - Actor
Emily Maslin - Orchestra
Philip Matthysz - Stage Crew
Sandie McKay - Dresser
Tony McKendrick - Photographer
Karen McMullen - Dresser
Jaime Mollineaux - Actor and Singer
Aaron Molnar - Orchestra
Imogen Moore - Actor
Leiz Moore - Choreographer, Director, Co-Director, Producer, Co-Producer, Set and/or Property Maker
Andrew Morrisby - Band
Jack Norris - Actor and Singer
Alex O'Brien - Graphic Designer
Richard O'Brien - Music and Lyrics, Writer
John O'Hara - Actor
Rebecca Oliver-Black - Actor and Singer
Grace Ovens - Actor and Singer
Sharon Parker - Wig Stylist
Mandy Parsons - Orchestra
Clare Pearson - Actor and Singer
George Pelham - Sound Operator / Engineer
Jasmin Power - Stage Crew
Adam (Gus) Powers - Stage Manager
Julie Raphael - Costume Assistant
Di Richards - Actor and Singer
Larainne Robertson - Front of House
Emesha Rudolf - Dresser
Simon Rush - Production Manager
Jake Sanger - Set and/or Property Maker
Anita Schleebs - Orchestra
Tom Schoon - Publicist
Dean Schulz - Actor
Dylan Sheridan - Sound Designer
Adrian Smith - Publicist
Rohan Smith - Electrician
Stephen Sondheim - Music and Lyrics
Janne Teller - Writer
Greg Thompson - Lighting Designer
David Thomson - Actor and Singer
Lucinda Toynbee Wilson - Various
Wayne Wagg - Photographer
Aron Webb - Follow Spot Operator
Carolyn Whamond - Graphic Designer, Programme Administrator / Researcher
Mark Wojcik - Front of House, Producer, Co-Producer, Production Manager
Greg Woodward - Orchestra
Roz Wren - Costume Designer
Cassie Xintavelonis - Company Manager
John Xintavelonis - Actor
Deone Zanotto - Actor
|
||
Blue Cow Theatre Inc
Cor Comms
GK Productions
John X Presents
Siren Theatre Company
The Show Company Tasmania
|
||
Identifier | 515881 |
Provide feedback on Karl Sanger