|
Karen Kluss - Chorus, Director, Graphic Designer, Producer, Set Designer
- My Fair Lady, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 October 2019
- Jesus Christ Super Star, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 November 2014
- The Phantom of the Opera, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 August 2013
- Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
- The Boy Friend, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 23 September 2010
- The Wizard of Oz, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 March 2010
- Jesus Christ Super Star, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 November 2014
- The Phantom of the Opera, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 August 2013
- Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
- On Our Selection, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 February 2005
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
Jon Bowling - Realisation, Set and/or Property Maker
- Jesus Christ Super Star, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 November 2014
- The Phantom of the Opera, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 August 2013
- Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
- The Wizard of Oz, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 March 2010
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
Helen Cronin - Actor, Properties Master / Mistress, Properties Mistress
- My Fair Lady, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 October 2019
- Jesus Christ Super Star, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 November 2014
- The Phantom of the Opera, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 August 2013
- Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
- The Wizard of Oz, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 March 2010
- The Phantom of the Opera, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 August 2013
- Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
- The Wizard of Oz, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 March 2010
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- My Fair Lady, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 October 2019
- Jesus Christ Super Star, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 November 2014
- Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
- The Wizard of Oz, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 March 2010
Aaron Powell - Actor and Singer, Musical Director, Producer
- Jesus Christ Super Star, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 November 2014
- The Phantom of the Opera, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 August 2013
- Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
- On Our Selection, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 February 2005
- Jesus Christ Super Star, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 November 2014
- The Phantom of the Opera, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 August 2013
- Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
Lucy Wilkins - Costume Designer, Costume Maker, Hair Stylist, Wig Stylist
- My Fair Lady, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 October 2019
- Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
- The Boy Friend, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 23 September 2010
- The Wizard of Oz, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 March 2010
Christine Bowling - Adminstrator, Business Manager, Production Manager, Set Painter
- Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
- The Wizard of Oz, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 March 2010
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- My Fair Lady, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 October 2019
- Jesus Christ Super Star, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 November 2014
- The Boy Friend, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 23 September 2010
David Clements - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Jesus Christ Super Star, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 November 2014
- The Phantom of the Opera, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 August 2013
- The Boy Friend, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 23 September 2010
Jen Cramer - Consultant, Stage Manager
- Jesus Christ Super Star, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 November 2014
- The Phantom of the Opera, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 August 2013
- The Wizard of Oz, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 March 2010
Eddie Halton - Stage Crew, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Jesus Christ Super Star, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 November 2014
- The Phantom of the Opera, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 August 2013
- The Wizard of Oz, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 March 2010
Robert Jarman - Artistic Supervisor, Designer, Director, Lighting Designer, Set Designer
- Jesus Christ Super Star, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 November 2014
- The Phantom of the Opera, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 August 2013
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
Les Johnston - Orchestra, Orchestral Leader
- Jesus Christ Super Star, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 November 2014
- The Phantom of the Opera, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 August 2013
- Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
- Jesus Christ Super Star, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 November 2014
- The Phantom of the Opera, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 August 2013
- Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
Anna Kidd - Actor, Actor and Singer
- The Boy Friend, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 23 September 2010
- The Wizard of Oz, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 March 2010
- On Our Selection, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 February 2005
Andrew MacDonald - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- Jesus Christ Super Star, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 November 2014
- The Wizard of Oz, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 March 2010
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- My Fair Lady, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 October 2019
- The Wizard of Oz, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 March 2010
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
Nicole Ottrey - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Maker, Designer, Associate
- My Fair Lady, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 October 2019
- Jesus Christ Super Star, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 November 2014
- The Phantom of the Opera, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 August 2013
Adelaide Reisz - Marketing / Box office / Sales, Publicist
- My Fair Lady, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 October 2019
- The Boy Friend, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 23 September 2010
- The Wizard of Oz, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 March 2010
Larainne Robertson - Coordinator, Producer, Assistant, Properties Master / Mistress
- My Fair Lady, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 October 2019
- Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
- On Our Selection, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 February 2005
Justin Turner - Actor, Ensemble, Set Painter
- My Fair Lady, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 October 2019
- The Wizard of Oz, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 March 2010
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- Jesus Christ Super Star, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 November 2014
- The Phantom of the Opera, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 August 2013
- Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
Chandra Altoff - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Crew
William Bowling - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
Sam Dean - Chorus, Ensemble
- My Fair Lady, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 October 2019
- Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
Bill Dowd - Designer, Scenic Artist
Ingrid Ganley - Director, Front of House, Producer
Chris Harris - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- My Fair Lady, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 October 2019
- Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
- Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
Reuben Hopkins - Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Sound Operator / Engineer
Richard Kowaluk - Actor, Chorus, Realisation, Set and/or Property Maker
Mandy Lowrie - Actor, Choreographer, Editor
Robert Manion - Actor, Make-up Artist, Set Painter
- The Boy Friend, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 23 September 2010
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
Ros Peck - Costume Assistant, Front of House, Producer, Set and/or Property Maker
- The Boy Friend, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 23 September 2010
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
Thomas Pidd - Actor, Actor and Singer
Julie Raphael - Costume Maker, Dresser, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
Pip Tyrrell - Actor, Programme Administrator / Researcher
- The Boy Friend, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 23 September 2010
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- The Boy Friend, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 23 September 2010
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- The Boy Friend, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 23 September 2010
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
John Xintavelonis - Actor, Marketing / Box office / Sales
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
Trevor Ball - Stage Manager, Assistant
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
Dana Bergstrom - Animal Wrangler/Handler, Make-up Artist
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
Rogan Brown - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
Philip Button - Properties Master / Mistress
- Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
- Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
Laura Cini - Properties Master / Mistress
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
Paul Colgrave - Set and/or Property Maker
- Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
John Davidson - Audiovisual Sequencer, Stage Manager
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
Petr Divis - Musical Director, Photographer
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
Charlea Edwards - Choreographer, Director, Assistant
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
Michelle Gates - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Maker
Don Gay - Designer, Director
- Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
John Hale - Actor and Singer
- Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
Erin Hayes - Costume Maker, Dresser
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
Sally Hills - Costume Co-ordinator
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
Scott Hunt - Actor, Sound Operator / Engineer
Eric Idle - Book and Lyrics, Composer, Voice Over Artist
- Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
Allan Jeffrey - Director, Producer, Set Designer, Set Painter
- Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
Nigel Kidd - Programme Administrator / Researcher
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
Joe Kowaluk - Set and/or Property Maker
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
Jack Lark - Actor, Director, Assistant
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
- Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
Glenda Logan - Costume Maker, Dresser
Tula Lord - Costume Maker, Dresser
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
Leiz Moore - Actor, Choreographer, Producer, Set Designer, Set Painter
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
Suzen Parnell - Costume Assistant, Graphic Designer
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
Raine Paul - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
Thomas Randle - Lighting Operator / Technician
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
Gregg Ransley - Audiovisual Sequencer, Sound Operator / Engineer
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
Gus Smith - Set Designer, Technician
- Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
Shane Thompson - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Crew
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
Aron Webb - Lighting Designer
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
Sandy Wilson - Music and Lyrics, Playwright
- Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
Mark Wojcik - Actor, Production Manager
Craig M Wood - Musical Arranger, Musical Director
Holly Woollard - Costume Assistant, Properties Officer
- South Pacific, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 July 2004
- Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
|
Provide feedback on Roz Pearson