Contributor Barbara Smith
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Chorus, Production Manager
Events

Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Production Manager

Stephen Ashton - Actor, Chorus

Jon Bowling - Set Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

Adela Morton - Performer, Chorus

Pip Tyrrell - Chorus, Actor

Jessica Allie - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Sally Angus - Actor

Alison Badenach - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

John Badenach - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Katharine Barbieri - Properties Master / Mistress

Catrina Boon - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Georgina Boon - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Carol Bowers - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Christine Bowling - Production Manager

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Hannah Bowling - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Samantha Brewer - Actor

Beth Bryan - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Colin Budd - Sound Designer

Caroline Burbury - Actor

Elenor Butler - Actor

Christian Carson - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Mandy Cashion - Choreographer

Kalo Cocker - Actor

Anne Colbourn - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Matthew Coleman - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Jane Cooper - Actor

Aimee Crawford - Actor

Alex Dick - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Petr Divis - Director

Rebecca Downs - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Bobbie Dyer - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Mary Eckhardt - Chorister

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Michael Edwards - Actor

Suzanne Ellis - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Kiri Fleming - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Michael Fleming - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Sumi Fleming - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Virginia Fleming - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Damian Fuller - Lighting Designer

Marion Fyfe - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Paul George - Graphic Designer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Richard Grace - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Harry Grimsey - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Lola Grudzien - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Carol Hall - Music and Lyrics

Amanda Harper - Musical Director

Janet Hoban - Chorister

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Jeffrey Horsley - Musical Director

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Matthew Hunt - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Scott Hunt - Actor

Jassy Husk - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Stephanie Ierino - Repetiteur

Chris Jacobson - Set Designer, Performer

Robert Jarman - Actor

Russell Jeffrey - Actor

Arne Jenkins - Assistant Stage Manager

Denise Jenkins - Performer

June Johnstone - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Jeff Keogh - Actor

Larry L. King - Writer

Michael Kregor - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Rachel Larkins - Stage Manager

Bronwyn Lawrence - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Netta Livermore - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Frances Lockhart - Actor

Natalie Maroki - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Peter Masterson - Writer

Maree McCulloch - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Kate McKenzie - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Peter Middleton - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Leiz Moore - Choreographer

Anne Morgan - Repetiteur

Jacqueline Mulqueen - Actor

Claire Murrowood - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Melinda Murzecki-Hince - Actor

Judith Nilsson - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Erin O'Brien - Chorister

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Jeremy O'Reilly - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Ric Paterson - Actor

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Stuart Pearce - Actor

Ros Peck - Performer

Therese Peters - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Valerie Price - Chorister

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Laurie Quillerat - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

David Richardson - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Carol Robey - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Patricia Robinson - Vocalist, Chorus Master/Mistress

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Keree Rose - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Darren Sangwell - Actor

Mavis Sayer - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Paula Sheehan - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Andrew Short - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Nicole Simms - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Michael Slad - Scenic Artist

Amanda Smythe - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Kathy Spencer - Actor

Chris Spiegel - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Belinda Tyrrell - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Ben Van Tienen - Repetiteur

Martina Van Tienen - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Susan Vince - Performer

Margaret Watts - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Rachel Webb - Actor

Damien Wells - Lighting Designer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

John Wiggins - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Margaret Wilde - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Ly Wilkins - Vocalist

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Joy Williams - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Mark Wojcik - Performer

John Xintavelonis - Director

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

The Gilbert and Sullivan Society of Tasmania

Identifier 488529