Contributor Jeames Bone
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor and Singer
Events

Actor and Singer

Chorus

Jon Bowling - Set and/or Property Maker

Melinda Briton - Chorus, Actor and Singer, Singer

Helen Cronin - Properties Master / Mistress

Karen Kluss - Graphic Designer, Director, Chorus, Producer

Matthew Andrewartha - Lighting Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer

Georgia Burke - Chorus, Actor and Singer

Clare Gray - Actor and Singer, Chorus

Jeff Keogh - Actor and Singer, Actor

Petra Lagerwaard - Scenic Artist, Stage Manager

Noreen Le Mottee - Actor and Singer

Grace Ovens - Actor, Actor and Singer

Raine Paul - Director, Assistant Stage Manager

Aaron Powell - Producer, Musical Director, Actor and Singer

Lucy Wilkins - Costume Designer

Cassie Xintavelonis - Choreographer

John Andrews - Actor and Singer

Matthew Anning - Actor

Stephanie Arnold - Singer

Christine Bailey - Production Manager, Producer

Marian Bisset - Movement Director

Brett Budgeon - Actor

Chelle Burtt - Actor

Kristian Byrne - Singer

David Clements - Assistant Stage Manager

Paul Colgrave - Set and/or Property Maker

Bailey Cowen - Actor

Jen Cramer - Stage Manager

Tamika Crosbie - Singer

Michaela Darlington - Chorus

Shayne Davies - Choreographer

Josh Direen - Chorus

Petr Divis - Director, Production Manager

Bill Dowd - Designer, Scenic Artist

William Dowd - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Charlea Edwards - Costume Co-ordinator

Mike Edwards - Actor

Allison Farrow - Actor

Christopher Forbes - Chorus

Ingrid Ganley - Director

David Gilkes - Actor and Singer

Louisa Gordon - Stage Manager

Eddie Halton - Stage Manager

Amanda Harper - Stage Manager

Charles Hart - Lyricist

Jean Henderson - Dresser

Andrew Hickman - Actor and Singer

Martine Holliday - Actor and Singer

Reuben Hopkins - Production Manager, Lighting Designer

Holly Hudson - Dancer

Stephanie Hutchinson - Chorus

Robert Jarman - Artistic Supervisor

Rhys Johnson - Actor

Les Johnston - Orchestra

Phillip Joughin - Singer

Hannah Just - Actor and Singer

Murray Keidge - Sound Designer

Anna Kidd - Actor and Singer

Richard Kowaluk - Chorus

Zachary Lennon - Actor

Mandy Lowrie - Actor and Singer

Kate Madden - Dancer

Rachel Mirk - Chorus

Sam Mitchell - Chorus

Holly Molnar - Dancer

Nick Monk - Actor

Mark Morgan - Actor

Jennifer O'Halloran - Chorus

Olivia Osborne - Dancer

Nicole Ottrey - Associate Designer

Iestyn Parry - Repetiteur

Roz Pearson - Chorus

Sarah Phillips - Assistant Stage Manager

Katie Powell - Chorus

Bethany Reece - Dancer

Lisa Roberts-Scott - Actor

Neil Rowe - Chorus

Emesha Rudolf - Actor and Singer

Darren Sangwell - Actor

Andrew Short - Actor

Stephen Sondheim - Music and Lyrics

Glenn Stacey - Follow Spot Operator

Richard Stilgoe - Book and Lyrics

Christopher Thomas - Actor

Emma Tyzack-Price - Dancer

Amira Vaatstra - Chorus

Petronella Van Tienen - Actor and Singer

Aron Webb - Lighting Designer

Andrew Lloyd Webber - Composer

Craig Wellington - Producer

Hugh Wheeler - Playwright

Mark Wojcik - Choreographer

Craig Wood - Musical Director

Michelle Wood - Sound Operator/Engineer

Bijou Creative

Craig Wellington Productions

Old Nick Company Inc.

The Gilbert and Sullivan Society of Tasmania

The Tasmanian Theatre Unit Trust

Identifier 486449