Contributor Rowan Harris
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Jon Bowling - Set and/or Property Maker

Robert Jarman - Director

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009
  • The Kid, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 October 2003

Karen Kluss - Graphic Designer, Actor

  • Richard III, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 October 2011
  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Nicole Simms - Actor

  • Richard III, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 October 2011
  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Edward Albee - Playwright

Chandra Altoff - Lighting Operator

Matthew Andrewartha - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Richard III, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 October 2011

Chrissie Antoniadis - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Christine Bailey - Production Manager

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Sue Benner - Director

Alain Boublil - Librettist

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Christine Bowling - Business Manager

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Glenn Braithwaite - Director, Costume Co-ordinator

Kristian Byrne - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Andrew Casey - Set Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Director

  • Richard III, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 October 2011

James Casey - Actor

  • Richard III, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 October 2011

Shaun Cousins - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Jen Cramer - Stage Manager

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Ben Cronin - Lighting Operator

  • Richard III, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 October 2011

Helen Cronin - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Richard III, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 October 2011

Jessica Davies - Actor

Ivano Del Pio - Assistant Director

Maggie Dence - Various

  • The Kid, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 October 2003

Lucy Devine - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

William Dowd - Designer

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Charlea Edwards - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Scott Farrow - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Trevor Gallagher - Actor

  • The Kid, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 October 2003

Jared Goldsmith - Actor

  • Richard III, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 October 2011

Michael Gow - Playwright

  • The Kid, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 October 2003

Victor Gralak - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Clare Gray - Actor

Clare Grey - Actor

  • The Kid, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 October 2003

Eli Halliwell - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Chris Hamley - Actor

  • Richard III, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 October 2011

Tess Hansen - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Jonathan Harvey - Playwright

Lizzy Hickey - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Andrew Hickman - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Lucie Honeyman - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Martin Houston - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Melanie Irons - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Jason James - Lighting Designer

Maya Jean - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Les Johnston - Orchestral Leader

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Karen Joyce - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Murray Keidge - Sound Designer

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Jeff Keogh - Actor

  • Richard III, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 October 2011

Anna Kidd - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Petra Laageward - Set and/or Property Maker, Sound Designer, Stage Manager

  • Richard III, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 October 2011

Karissa Lane - Actor

Noreen Le Mottee - Actor

  • Richard III, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 October 2011

Ann Lennon-George - Production Manager

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Jon Lenthall - Actor

  • Richard III, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 October 2011

Jane Longhurst - Actor

Mandy Lowrie - Choreographer

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Morgan Lunn - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Andrew MacDonald - Lighting Designer

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Ashton Maggs - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Gypsy Mallam - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Harley Mason - Actor

  • Richard III, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 October 2011

Campbell McKenzie - Actor

Jeff Michel - Actor

Nick Mitsakis - Actor

  • Richard III, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 October 2011

Pip Monk - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Sarah Morrisby - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Jill Munro - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Tim Munro - Lighting Designer

  • The Kid, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 October 2003

Katherine Noonan - Actor

  • Richard III, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 October 2011

Lauren O'Keefe - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Stuart Pearce - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Sarah Phillips - Actor

  • Richard III, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 October 2011

Aaron Powell - Musical Director

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Peter Reardon - Editor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Jack Rheinberger - Set and/or Property Maker, Production Manager

  • Richard III, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 October 2011

Jo Richardson - Actor

  • The Kid, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 October 2003

Ellen Roe - Actor

  • Richard III, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 October 2011

Brett Rogers - Actor

  • The Kid, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 October 2003

Govinder Roser - Actor

  • Richard III, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 October 2011

Paul Rubie - Designer

Shane Russell - Properties Master / Mistress

Claude-Michel Schonberg - Composer

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Bruce Smee - Designer

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Kieran Sullivan - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Jack Swann - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Cat Terry - Stage Manager

Michelle Thompson - Sound Operator/Engineer

Shane Thompson - Properties Master / Mistress

Erik Thomsen - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

John Unicomb - Various

  • The Kid, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 October 2003

Craig Wellington - Producer

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Caroline Whamond - Set Designer

Crystal Wiggins - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Benjamin Winckle - Actor

Craig Wood - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Arts Tasmania

  • The Kid, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 October 2003

Craig Wellington Productions

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Old Nick Company Inc.

Tasmanian Theatre Company

The Hobart Repertory Theatre Society

  • Richard III, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 October 2011

The Tasmanian Theatre Unit Trust

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

The Theatre Royal

  • The Kid, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 October 2003
Identifier 258706