Contributor Petra Lagewaard
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Assistant Stage Manager, Scenic Artist, Stage Manager
Events
  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017
  • Back to the Eighties, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2012
  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009
  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Scenic Artist

Assistant Stage Manager

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Lighting Operator

  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Stage Manager

  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Jon Bowling - Set Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

Andrew Casey - Actor, Assistant Director

Ben Cronin - Technician, Assistant Stage Manager

Helen Cronin - Properties Master / Mistress

Les Johnston - Musician, Orchestra

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017
  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Greg Methe - Technician, Set and/or Property Maker

Justin Turner - Actor

David Abbott - Performer

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Jess Alexander - Performer

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Beck Andrews - Actor

Talan Atkins - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Christine Bailey - Production Manager

  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Sharon Baird - Dresser

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Kristy Baker - Choreographer

Delia Bartle - Orchestra

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Ryan Beard - Performer

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Marian Bisset - Repetiteur, Orchestra

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Ben Blakebrough - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Tania Bosak - Performer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

James Bourke - Performer

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Sarah Bourke - Performer

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Christine Bowling - Scenic Artist

  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Campbell Braithwaite - Performer

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Melinda Briton - Actor

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Glenn Brown - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Chelle Burtt - Actor

Emmah Burtt Stone - Actor

Corey Butters - Actor

Tom Byers - Actor

Charm Calabrese - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Penny Carey Wells - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Finn Carter - Performer

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

James Casey - Actor

  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Bonnie Cashion - Actor

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Andrew Castles - Orchestra

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Richard Causby - Technician

Brandon Chilcott - Performer

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Therese Chilcott - Dresser

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

John Clark - Director

  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Jarred Claydon - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

David Clements - Stage Manager

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Emily Conway - Make-up Artist

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Lin Conway - Dresser

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Sara Cooper - Performer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Anne Cordiner - Actor

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Nick Cowan - Technician

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Jen Cramer - Stage Manager

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Vikki Croall - Actor

Francis Cronin - Mechanist

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Philip Crouch - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Debra Dean - Costume Maker

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Lynette Dean - Costume Maker

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Sam Dean - Actor

Tim Denton - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Petr Divis - Musical Director, Repetiteur, Conductor, Producer

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Phoebe Donald - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Paul Doran - Technician, Lighting Operator

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Zeb Dwyer - Actor

Mary Eckhardt - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Helen Edwards - Costume Assistant

  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Colin Ellis - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Chloe Evans - Performer

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Georgia Fowler - Technician

Fiona Fraser - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Nikki Fuda - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Jakalyn Gatward - Actor

Bryony Geeves - Actor

  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Shirley Gibson - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

David Gilkes - Actor

Ryk Goddard - Performer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

George Goerss - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Victor Gralak - Actor

  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Clare Gray - Actor

  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Rhys Gray - Orchestra

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Katie Green - Actor

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Danielle Greggs - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Derek Grice - Orchestra

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Chris Hamley - Director

Glyn Hands - Orchestra

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Lauren Harper - Stage Manager

Chris Harris - Technician

Meyrick Harris - Lighting Operator

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Bodane Hatten - Actor

  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Andrew Hickman - Actor

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Esther Hoggart - Performer

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Basil Hogios - Musical Director, Musician

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Rosemary Holloway - Orchestra

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Winnie Holzman - Writer

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Kerri-Louise Hooper - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Reuben Hopkins - Sound Designer

Hamish Houston - Orchestra

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Sam Hunt - Hair Stylist

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Scott Hunt - Sound Designer

  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Matthew Ives - Orchestra

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Jason James - Production Manager

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Maggie James - Performer

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Kay Jamieson - Producer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Allan Jeffrey - Director, Producer

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Steven Jones - Actor

  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Victor Kalka - Actor

  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Gareth Kays - Lighting Designer

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Christine Keele - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Gemma Kelly - Performer

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Karen Kluss - Graphic Designer

  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Jaime Kristen - Actor

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Finegan Kruckemeyer - Performer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Jim Lasko - Designer, Director, Creator

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Owen Lasko - Performer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Noreen Le Mottee - Actor

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Emily Le Rossignol - Musician

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Andrew Legg - Choir Master/Mistress

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Luke Leitch - Actor

  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Zachary Lennon - Actor

Anne Lennon George - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Georgia Lilley - Actor

Mick Lowenstein - Actor

  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Mandy Lowrie - Choreographer

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Andrew MacDonald - Lighting Designer

  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Georgia Males - Actor

Linda Manaena - Publicist

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Bella Masters - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Hannah McGown - Actor

Tony McKendrick - Photographer

Jennifer McNickle - Assistant Stage Manager

Simon Mitchell - Mechanist

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Leiz Moore - Production Manager, Producer

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Alice Morgan - Actor

Essie Morris - Performer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Andrew Morrisby - Musical Director

Tayla Moschogianis - Performer

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Justus Neumann - Performer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Emily Newtown - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Lucy Nichols - Performer

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Jack Norris - Actor

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Justin O'Newton - Actor

Cassie Ogle - Performer

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Nelson Ohl - Actor

Grace Ovens - Actor

Kelly Oway - Musician

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Ben Paine - Actor

Graeme Paine - Production Manager

Imogen Paine - Actor

Nick Paine - Actor

Suzen Parnell - Graphic Designer

Iestyn Parry - Repetiteur, Orchestra

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Bianca Payne - Actor

John Peacock - Actor

  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Jake Percy - Performer

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Ian Pirkis - Assistant to the Designer

Noah Poole - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Will Pridmore - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Sean Priest - Orchestra

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Tatjana Radisic - Costume Designer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Amy Read - Actor

Peter Reardon - Actor

  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Adelaide Reisz - Publicist

Thomas Reynolds - Performer

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Daniel Robertson - Performer

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Larainne Robertson - Front of House

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Joey Ruigrok van der Werven - Designer, Creator

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Shane Russon - Actor

Sophie Sangwell - Performer

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Anita Schleebs - Orchestra

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Glenn Schultz - Orchestra

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Stephen Schwartz - Music and Lyrics

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Taylah Shirley - Performer

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Nicole Simms-Farrow - Actor

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Alec Simpson - Actor

Terry Smee - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Maraika Smit - Orchestra

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Ben Smith - Actor

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Janet Smith - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Rohan Smith - Technician

Megan Stein - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Dean Stevenson - Musician

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Zoe Suckling - Orchestra

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Jacqui Swift - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Alexandra Sykes - Actor

Leigh Tesch - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Christopher Thomas - Actor

  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Mark Thomson - Actor

  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Coral Tulloch - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Sophie Tyrrell - Actor

Cameron Van Der Steege - Mechanist

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Natalie Venetacci - Actor

  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Luke Visentin - Performer

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Aron Webb - Lighting Designer

Craig Wellington - Production Manager

  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Dylan Wells - Performer

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Zach Wells - Acrobat

Caroline Whamond - Graphic Designer

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Wilma Wigmore - Costume Maker, Costume Co-ordinator

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Lucy Wilkins - Costume Designer

Jessica Wilson - Creator, Producer, Director

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Lucy Wilson - Performer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Mark Wojcik - Production Manager, Producer, Performer

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Michelle Wood - Sound Operator/Engineer

Greg Woodward - Orchestra

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Roz Wren - Costume Maker

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Daniel Zika - Lighting Designer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Old Nick Company Inc.

Salamanca Arts Centre

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Tasmanian Musical Theatre Crew

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Ten Days on the Island Limited

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

The Show Company

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017
Identifier 450827