Contributor Kerri-Louise Hooper
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Chorus
Events

Actor

Actor and Singer

Choreographer

Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Performer

Jon Bowling - Set Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

Glenn Brown - Chorus, Actor and Singer, Performer

Betty Davidson - Actor and Singer, Actor, Performer, Director

Michelle Howell - Actor, Performer

Aaron Powell - Musical Director, Actor, Actor and Singer, Performer

Larainne Robertson - Properties Master / Mistress, Actor, Performer

David Adlam - Actor and Singer, Performer

Christine Bailey - Production Manager, Producer

Trevor Ball - Assistant Stage Manager, Performer

Frank Bansel - Performer, Actor

Rogan Brown - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager, Performer

Roger Chevalier - Performer

Laura Cini - Properties Master / Mistress, Performer

Colin Dean - Actor, Performer

Allison Farrow - Actor, Performer

Don Gay - Book and Lyrics, Director, Designer

John Hale - Performer, Actor and Singer

Les Johnston - Orchestra, Musician

Ben Paine - Actor, Performer

Graeme Paine - Associate Director, Producer

Celeste Quinn - Musical Director

Julie Raphael - Coordinator, Actor

Pip Tyrrell - Performer, Actor

Justin Wigg - Actor

John Xintavelonis - Performer, Producer

Evie Anderson - Performer

Fran Armstrong - Repetiteur

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Stephen Ashton - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Styne Ashton - Fight Director

Talan Atkins - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Barbara Baddiley - Costume Maker

Jacob Barry - Actor

Gina Bashford - Actor

Leonard Bernstein - Composer

Ben Blakebrough - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Tania Bosak - Performer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Alain Boublil - Book and Lyrics

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

William Bowling - Performer

Glenn Braithwaite - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Kellie Briggs - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Caroline Burbury - Actor and Singer

Olivia Burke - Performer

Charm Calabrese - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Penny Carey Wells - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Sam Cawthorn - Actor

Kristy Cleary - Actor

Jacquie Coad - Choreographer

Anne Colbourn - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Diana Cooper - Orchestra

Sara Cooper - Performer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Shaun Cousins - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Nick Cowan - Technician

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Jen Cramer - Stage Manager

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Helen Cronin - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Philip Crouch - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Debra Dean - Costume Maker

Lynette Dean - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Jenny Deayton - Costume Maker

Kellie Deayton - Actor

Nara Dennis - Orchestra

Tim Denton - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Veronica Dick - Costume Maker

Alistair Dobson - Orchestra

Phoebe Donald - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Paul Doran - Technician, Lighting Operator

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Andrea Downes - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Mary Eckhardt - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Helen Edwards - Costume Co-ordinator

Michael Edwards - Performer

Colin Ellis - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Jenina Evans - Choreographer

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Mark Fitzpatrick - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Fiona Fraser - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Nikki Fuda - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Ingrid Ganley - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Peter Gee - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Shirley Gibson - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Ryk Goddard - Performer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

John Goldsmith - Orchestra

Lynda Gray - Dresser

Rod Gray - Performer

Danielle Greggs - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Derek Grice - Orchestra

Eddie Halton - Stage Manager

Meyrick Harris - Lighting Operator

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

David Harvey - Orchestra

Joe Hibbs - Performer

Sally Hills - Costume Co-ordinator

Basil Hogios - Musician, Musical Director

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Belinda Holloway - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Don Hopkins - Sound Designer

Mal Huddleston - Sound Designer

Victor Hugo - Author

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Mark Hulsman - Writer, Composer

Matt Hunt - Actor

Scott Hunt - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Jassy Husk - Actor

Kirby Innis - Performer

Emily Jackman - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Rebekah Jacobson - Orchestra

Jason James - Production Manager

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Kay Jamieson - Producer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Robert Jarman - Director

Russell Jeffrey - Actor

Jorgen Jorgensen - Set and/or Property Maker

Adam Jose - Choreographer, Actor

Erin Kearney - Performer

Christine Keele - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Anna Kidd - Actor and Singer

Laura Kiddle - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Gareth Kinghorn - Assistant Stage Manager

Michael Kregor - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Herbert Kretzmer - Lyricist

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Finegan Kruckemeyer - Performer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Petra Lagewaard - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Bree Langridge - Actor

Jim Lasko - Designer, Director, Creator

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Owen Lasko - Performer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Jabra Latham - Orchestra

Arthur Laurents - Writer

Carl Lawton - Performer

Cassie Le Fevre - Actor

Noreen Le Mottee - Actor and Singer

Stefan Le Mottee - Scenic Artist

Emily Le Rossignol - Musician

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

David Lee - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Andrew Legg - Choir Master/Mistress

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Frances Lockhart - Performer

Kellijayne Lynch - Stage Manager

Ian Mace - Various

Faye Manson - Costume Maker

Penny McDonald - Stage Manager

Fran Mckendrick - Musical Director

Tony McKendrick - Photographer

Derek Menzie - Assistant Stage Manager

Greg Methe - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Simon Mitchell - Mechanist

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Nick Monk - Performer

Nicholas Morgan - Acrobat

Essie Morris - Performer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Adela Morton - Performer

Tim Munro - Lighting Designer

Justus Neumann - Performer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Emily Newtown - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Michael Nikerrud - Orchestra

Adam Nunn - Actor

Patrick O'Halloran - Actor

Jessica Oakley - Actor

Kelly Oway - Musician

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Liz Pain - Lighting Designer

Paul Parnell - Orchestra

Suzen Parnell - Designer

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Stuart Pearce - Performer

Roz Pearson - Set and/or Property Maker

Jade Phillips - Performer

Thomas Pidd - Actor and Singer

Noah Poole - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Sharon Prero - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Will Pridmore - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Rob Prince - Performer

Tatjana Radisic - Costume Designer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Peter Reardon - Actor, Editor

Joey Ruigrok van der Werven - Creator, Designer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Ray Sangston - Actor and Singer

Darren Sangwell - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Anita Schleebs - Orchestra

Claude-Michel Schonberg - Composer

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Amelia Schroter - Actor

Glenn Schultz - Orchestra

Robert Schultz - Orchestra

Paula Sheehan - Performer

Bernice Shepperd - Hair Stylist

Andrew Short - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Ken Short - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Anita Simeoni - Costume Maker

Matt Skinner - Actor

Michael Slad - Scenic Artist

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Ben Smart - Orchestra

Adam Smee - Actor

Terry Smee - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Karen Smithies - Orchestra, Assistant Musical Director, Repetiteur

Stephen Sondheim - Lyricist

Dean Stevenson - Musician

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Jack Swann - Performer

Jacqui Swift - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Michael Tatnell - Performer

Leigh Tesch - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Hayley Tew - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Fleur Thiemeyer - Costume Designer

Coral Tulloch - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Amy Vaughan - Performer

Deborah Vaughan - Editor

Arabella Wain - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Roz Watkins - Costume Designer

Chris Watts - Properties Master / Mistress

Ellen Watts - Performer

Helen Watts - Costume Maker

Sheelagh Wegman - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Ian Williams - Producer

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Jessica Wilson - Creator, Producer, Director

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Lucy Wilson - Performer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Matt Wilson - Actor

Greg Woodward - Orchestra

Roz Wren - Costume Maker

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Daniel Zika - Lighting Designer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Broad Arrow

Exit Left Productions

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Mainstage Theatre Company

RACT Insurance

Salamanca Arts Centre

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Ten Days on the Island Limited

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Theatre Royal Management Board

Identifier 450806