Contributor Matt Skinner
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Other Names Matthew Skinner
Gender Male
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Actor and Singer

Chorus

Singer

Robert Jarman - Director, Actor

John Xintavelonis - Producer, Actor, Actor and Singer

Christine Bailey - Production Manager, Producer

Jon Bowling - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer

Damian Fuller - Lighting Designer

Vince Hodgman - Actor, Chorus, Actor and Singer

Don Hopkins - Sound Designer

Andrew Short - Actor and Singer, Actor, Chorus

Nicole Simms - Actor, Singer, Actor and Singer

Craig Wellington - Director, Producer, Writer

Chelle Burtt - Choreographer, Singer, Actor and Singer

Mandy Cashion - Choreographer, Actor

Dean Cocker - Actor and Singer, Actor

Betty Davidson - Actor, Singer

Colin Dean - Actor and Singer, Actor

Debra Dean - Costume Maker, Costume Designer

Bob Dickason - Set and/or Property Maker, Designer, Set Designer

Petr Divis - Repetiteur

Helen Edwards - Costume Co-ordinator, Actor

Chris Hamley - Actor, Actor and Singer

Sonny Jose - Choreographer

Jeff Keogh - Actor, Actor and Singer

Rachel Larkins - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Cassie Le Fevre - Actor

Paul Levett - Actor and Singer, Actor

Faye Manson - Costume Maker, Costume Designer

Patrick O'Halloran - Actor and Singer, Actor

Anita Simeoni - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Maker

Amanda Skye Allman - Actor and Singer

Sally Angus - Chorus

Fran Armstrong - Repetiteur

Styne Ashton - Fight Director

Barbara Baddiley - Costume Maker

Frank Bansel - Actor

Rebecca Barker - Actor

Jessica Barlow - Actor

Jacob Barry - Actor

Gina Bashford - Actor

Leonard Bernstein - Composer

Andria Bingham - Actor

Stevan Borejevic - Sound Operator/Engineer

Kristen Bourke - Actor

Christine Bowling - Graphic Designer

Matthew Broadhurst - Actor and Singer

Abe Burrows - Writer

Natalie Calia - Actor

Damien Calvert - Lighting Designer

Sandy Campbell - Mechanist

Thomas Campbell - Actor

Geraldine Cannell - Chorus

Sam Cawthorn - Actor

Anna Chilcott - Repetiteur

Ben Chuter - Mechanist

Kristy Cleary - Actor

Anne Colbourn - Chorus

Ian Colbourn - Set and/or Property Maker

Andrew Colrain - Actor

Shandelle Cooke - Actor

Beth Coombe - Actor

Diana Cooper - Orchestra

Chris Cornish - Actor

Bridget Cousens - Actor and Singer

Martyn Coutts - Chorus

Max Cross - Set and/or Property Maker

John Dalton - Chorus

Jenny Deayton - Costume Maker

Kellie Deayton - Actor

Alex Dengate - Actor

Nara Dennis - Orchestra

Miguel DeSalas - Properties Master / Mistress

Sunayan Devanesen - Producer, Director

Bibiana Devlin - Stage Manager

Emily Devlin - Actor

Veronica Dick - Costume Maker

Alistair Dobson - Orchestra

Emily Doran - Actor

Carol Driver - Chorus

Esther Durno - Actor

Bobbie Dyer - Chorister

Michael Edwards - Actor

John Elder - Actor

Allison Farrow - Chorus

Brad Fischer - Actor

Gail Friswell - Actor

Kasey Gambling - Actor

William Schwenck Gilbert - Book and Lyrics

John Goldsmith - Orchestra

Richard Grace - Chorus

Lia Gray - Chorister

Lynda Gray - Dresser

Rod Gray - Chorus

Jillian Green - Actor

Sophy Greenlees - Pianist

Melinda Gregory - Actor

Derek Grice - Orchestra

Eddie Halton - Stage Manager

Oscar Hammerstein - Lyricist

Heath Harney - Actor

Amanda Harper - Musical Director

David Harvey - Orchestra

Luke Hasenkam - Actor

Elizabeth Haward - Actor and Singer

Daniel Hearn - Actor

Matthew Heyward - Chorus

Amanda Hodder - Repetiteur

Jill Holloway - Actor

Tom Holloway - Actor

Rachael Holmes - Actor and Singer

Kerri-Louise Hooper - Actor

Donald Hopkins - Follow Spot Operator

Jeffrey Horsley - Repetiteur

Michelle Howell - Actor

Matt Hunt - Actor

Jassy Husk - Actor

Jo Inches - Chorus

Rebekah Jacobson - Orchestra

Mick Jahnz - Chorus, Set and/or Property Maker

Emily Jarrett - Actor

Russell Jeffrey - Actor

Liana Jessop - Actor

Les Johnston - Orchestra

Sarah Jones - Actor and Singer

Adam Jose - Actor, Choreographer

Karen Joyce - Actor

Jane Kerin - Chorus

Jennifer King - Chorus

Gareth Kinghorn - Assistant Stage Manager

Zofia Krasnicki - Chorus

Michael Kregor - Chorus

Margot Lampkin - Musical Director

Karissa Lane - Actor

Bree Langridge - Actor

Kristie Langridge - Actor

Jabra Latham - Orchestra

Arthur Laurents - Writer

Bronwyn Lawrence - Properties Master / Mistress

Kristy Lawrence - Properties Master / Mistress

Noreen Le Mottee - Actor

Sarah Leech - Assistant Stage Manager

Tyson Legg - Musical Director

Alan Jay Lerner - Book and Lyrics

Marcello Lo Ricco - Sound Designer

Kate Lockyer - Scenic Artist

Frank Loesser - Music and Lyrics

Frederick Loewe - Composer

Emma Lowry - Choreographer

Kellijayne Lynch - Stage Manager

Ian Mace - Various

Nathan MacFie - Chorus

Scott MacKenzie - Actor

Lesley Mackey - Mechanist

Kathy MacLean - Properties Master / Mistress

Jane Manning - Chorister

Joanna Martin - Chorus

Tim McCallum - Actor

Alison McGowen - Actor and Singer

Fran Mckendrick - Pianist

Tony McKendrick - Photographer

Geoffrey Meredith - Chorus

Hamish Michael - Actor

Tony Miller - Sound Designer

Nicola Moles - Stage Manager

Toby Moore - Chorus

Mark Morgan - Chorus

Nicholas Morgan - Acrobat

Jeremy Morse - Set and/or Property Maker, Chorus

Tim Munro - Lighting Designer

Amanda Muskett - Chorus

Sammi Needham - Mechanist

Michael Nikerrud - Orchestra

Adam Nunn - Actor

Jessica Oakley - Actor

David Orpin - Mechanist

Paul Parnell - Orchestra

Suzen Parnell - Producer, Designer

Sarah Patterson - Actor

Jacqueline Paul - Chorus

Lauren Phillips - Actor

Aaron Powell - Actor

Sarah Quarmby - Chorus

Celeste Quinn - Musical Director

Adina Rabbone - Actor

Sam Rabbone - Actor

Julie Raphael - Coordinator

Peter Reardon - Actor, Editor

David Richardson - Chorus

Gina Richman - Production Manager

Peter Richman - Publicist

Richard Rodgers - Composer

Damon Runyon - Writer

Catherine Saint - Mechanist

Ray Sangston - Actor

Darren Sangwell - Actor and Singer

Elethea Sartorelli - Actor

Anita Schleebs - Orchestra

Shirley Schlesinger - Actor

Amelia Schroter - Actor

Glenn Schultz - Orchestra

Robert Schultz - Orchestra

Mark Scott - Chorus

Bernice Shepperd - Hair Stylist

Leesa Shields - Scenic Artist

Ken Short - Repetiteur, Actor

Ben Sibson - Musical Director

Brian Sibson - Fight Director

Michael Slad - Scenic Artist

Ben Smart - Orchestra

Adam Smee - Actor

James Smith - Actor

Karen Smithies - Assistant Musical Director, Repetiteur, Orchestra

Stephen Sondheim - Lyricist

Jessum Stewart - Repetiteur

Arthur Seymour Sullivan - Composer

Jo Swerling - Writer

Adrian Szondy - Assistant Musical Director, Repetiteur

Fleur Thiemeyer - Costume Designer

Christopher Thomas - Actor

Sophie Thomas - Actor

Alistair Toogood - Actor

Michael Topfer - Chorus

Toby Truscott - Actor

Fiona Tulk - Chorus

Ben Van Tienen - Repetiteur

Deborah Vaughan - Editor

Susan Vince - Actor and Singer

Maree Wanders - Chorus

Narelle Warmbrunn - Actor

Roz Watkins - Costume Designer

Chris Watts - Properties Master / Mistress

Helen Watts - Costume Maker

Philip Webster - Chorus

Justin Wigg - Actor

John Wiggins - Chorus

Ian Williams - Producer, Director, Singer

Susan Williams - Actor

Peter Williamson - Mechanist

Greg Woodward - Orchestra

Erin Zadow - Actor

RACT Insurance

The Gilbert and Sullivan Society of Tasmania

Devanesen Productions

Exit Left Productions

Gasworks Arts Park

The Theatre Royal

Theatre Royal Management Board

Identifier 445773