Contributor Shayne Davies
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Choreographer
Events

Choreographer

Christine Bailey - Producer, Production Manager

Chelle Burtt - Actor

Jen Cramer - Stage Manager

Helen Cronin - Properties Master / Mistress

Karen Kluss - Chorus, Graphic Designer

Mark Morgan - Actor

Aaron Powell - Musical Director, Producer

Katie Powell - Dancer, Chorus

Craig Wellington - Actor, Producer

Bethany Allie - Dancer

Rod Anderson - Writer, Director, Projection Designer

Matthew Anning - Actor

Max Bladel - Performer

Jeames Bone - Chorus

Jon Bowling - Set and/or Property Maker

William Bowling - Actor

Melinda Briton - Chorus

Brett Budgeon - Actor

Steve Bumford - Band

Georgia Burke - Chorus

Deb Butterworth - Choreographer

Mariel Butterworth - Dancer

Madelyn Carver - Dancer

Shannon Challis - Graphic Designer

David Clements - Assistant Stage Manager

Chelsea Cohen - Dancer

Paul Colgrave - Set and/or Property Maker

Michaela Darlington - Chorus

Debra Dean - Costume Assistant

Nara Dennis - Band

Josh Direen - Chorus

Bill Dowd - Scenic Artist, Designer

William Dowd - Costume Co-ordinator

Annette Downs - Various

Helen Edwards - Costume Assistant

Mike Edwards - Actor

Allison Farrow - Actor

Christopher Forbes - Chorus

Ingrid Ganley - Director

Ryk Goddard - MC

Louisa Gordon - Stage Manager

Clare Gray - Chorus

Derek Grice - Band

Eddie Halton - Stage Manager

Charles Hart - Lyricist

Maddison Hart - Dancer

Guy Hooper - Actor

Reuben Hopkins - Lighting Designer, Production Manager

Hamish Houston - Band

Holly Hudson - Dancer

Stephanie Hutchinson - Chorus

Matthew Ives - Band

Robert Jarman - Artistic Supervisor

Claire Jenkins - Dancer

Rhys Johnson - Actor

Les Johnston - Orchestra

Adam Jose - Choreographer, Dancer

Sonny Jose - Dancer

Col Joye - Singer

Laura Keegan - Dancer

Murray Keidge - Sound Designer

Jeff Keogh - Actor

Cathie Kidd - Actor

Ty King-Wall - Dancer

Constantine Koukias - Artistic Director

Richard Kowaluk - Chorus

Lincoln Le Fevre - Band

Danielle Lipscombe - Dancer

Jane Longhurst - Actor

Barbara Lypka - Researcher

Kate Madden - Dancer

Will Maher - Band

Garry McDonald - MC

Rachel Mirk - Chorus

Sam Mitchell - Chorus

Holly Molnar - Dancer

Nick Monk - Actor

Jennifer O'Halloran - Chorus

Olivia Osborne - Dancer

Nicole Ottrey - Associate Designer

Grace Ovens - Actor

Maria Pate - Publicist

Raine Paul - Assistant Stage Manager

Roz Pearson - Chorus

Sarah Phillips - Assistant Stage Manager

Rachel Rawlins - Dancer

Bethany Reece - Dancer

Robin Rheinberger - Various

Lisa Roberts-Scott - Actor

Larainne Robertson - Actor

Neil Rowe - Chorus

Darren Sangwell - Actor

Andrew Short - Actor

Richard Stilgoe - Book and Lyrics

Christopher Thomas - Actor

Emma Tyzack-Price - Dancer

Amira Vaatstra - Chorus

Andrew Lloyd Webber - Composer

Lucy Wilkins - Wig Stylist

Gae Williams - Researcher

Ian Williams - Chorus Master/Mistress

Cassie Xintavelonis - Choreographer

John Xintavelonis - Actor

Carmen Young - Singer

Craig Wellington Productions

Exit Left Productions

IHOS Opera

Old Nick Company Inc.

The Tasmanian Theatre Unit Trust

Theatre Royal Management Board

Identifier 487795