Contributor Samantha Lush
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Chorus

Sam Dean - Chorus

Tatum Mottin - Actor

Nick Paine - Stage Manager, Chorus

Aaron Powell - Musical Director

Mikaela Webb - Follow Spot Operator

Clementine Anderson - Actor

Rebecca Andrews - Chorus

Aidan Ayunon - Lighting Operator

Christine Bailey - Production Manager

Kristy Baker - Choreographer

Jackson Bannister - Actor

Angela Barnard - Chorus

Mel Barnett - Chorus

Brent Basstian - Actor

David Bell - Director

Saffron Benner - Dramaturg

Mikayla Bishop - Follow Spot Operator

Mitchell Bourke - Actor

CJ Bowers - Set and/or Property Maker, Production Manager

Jon Bowling - Set and/or Property Maker

Jamie Bowman - Set and/or Property Maker

Emily Braithwaite - Scenic Artist

Chloe Brisk - Actor

Leigh Buchanan - Costume Maker

Brett Budgeon - Actor

Emmah Burtt Stone - Chorus

Kristian Byrne - Actor

Ella Cambridge - Actor

Noah Casey - Actor

Shaun Caulfield - Scenic Artist

Claire Christian - Playwright

Jarred Claydon - Lighting Designer

David Clements - Assistant Stage Manager

Jacquie Coad - Choreographer

Shaun Cousins - Actor

Jen Cramer - Stage Manager

Helen Cronin - Properties Master / Mistress

Aaron Cupples - Costume Assistant

William Dowd - Costume Co-ordinator

Brandon Duncan - Technical Manager

Zeb Dwyer - Chorus

Karen Fahey - Scenic Artist

Scott Farrow - Actor

Jacob Fogarty - Sound Operator/Engineer

Morgan Francis - Actor

Daniel Gabriel - Actor

Tai Gardner - Set and/or Property Maker

Tim Gawne - Lighting Operator

Laura Gilkes - Chorus

Jason Glenwright - Lighting Designer

Ella Gordon - Costume Co-ordinator

Jason Green - Chorus

Eddie Halton - Assistant Stage Manager

Erin Handford - Assistant Stage Manager

Ben Harvey - Actor

Jean Henderson - Dresser

Marissa Hilliar - Sound Operator/Engineer

Madison Hirini - Head Mechanist

Tom Hogan - Set and/or Property Maker

Mark Holmes - Follow Spot Operator

Reuben Hopkins - Sound Designer

Stephanie Hutchinson - Actor

Robert Jarman - Director, Designer

Les Johnston - Orchestra

Richard Jordan - Playwright

Murray Keidge - Sound Designer

Caitlin Kidney - Projectionist

Karen Kluss - Graphic Designer

Petra Laageward - Scenic Artist

Lisa Lambert - Music and Lyrics

Deanne Leggate - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Zachary Lennon - Actor

Jon Lenthall - Set Designer, Director

Sammie Lester - Chorus

Paul Levett - Actor

Georgia Lilley - Actor

Barbara Lowing - Actor

Andrew Macdonald - Lighting Designer

Bob Martin - Writer

Roxanne McDonald - Actor

Mia McGavin - Costume Assistant

Bailey McIntosh - Floor Electrician

Don McKellar - Writer

Karen McMullen - Chorus

Brittany McVicar - Set and/or Property Maker

Aleksander Milinkovic - Actor

Melanie Miller - Stage Manager

Andrew Mills - Set and/or Property Maker

Ben Mills - Follow Spot Operator

Raymond Milner - Designer

Nick Monk - Actor

Pip Monk - Chorus

Martin Moolman - Actor

Laura Morrisby - Actor

Greg Morrison - Music and Lyrics

Alex Neal - Actor

Maddie Nixon - Assistant Director, Choreographer

Dale Norris - Projection Designer

Grace O'Keefe - Set and/or Property Maker

Isaac Ogilvie - Sound Designer

Nicole Ottrey - Costume Co-ordinator

Brooklyn Pace - Projectionist

Graeme Paine - Publicist

Imogen Paine - Assistant Stage Manager

Hugh Parker - Actor

Roz Pearson - Chorus

Maddison Penglis - Deputy Stage Manager

Brendan Perez-Compton - Actor

Ian Pirkis - Technical Director, Set Designer

Katie Powell - Chorus

Niki-J Price - Fight Director

Chris Pullen - Chorus

Makayla Purdy - Set and/or Property Maker

Tim Rice - Lyricist

Neil Rowe - Actor

Darren Sangwell - Director

Harris Sari - Chorus

Katie Sfetkidis - Lighting Designer

Taylah Shirley - Actor

Sanja Simic - Director

Alec Simpson - Chorus

Harrison Smith - Scenic Artist, Actor

Anthony Spinaze - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Brittany Spooner-Jackson - Assistant Stage Manager

Megan Stein - Stage Manager

Peter Sutherland - Stage Manager

Hsiao-Ling Tang - Actor

Thomas Taylor - Actor

Zoƫ Taylor - Assistant Designer

Michelle Thorne - Lighting Operator

Michael Turvey - Actor

Amira Vaatstra - Chorus

Tania Vukicevic - Actor

Sophie Watkins - Follow Spot Operator

Andrew Lloyd Webber - Composer

Guy Webster - Sound Designer

Craig Wellington - Producer

Caroline Whamond - Graphic Designer

Canada White - Production Manager

Hugh Whitemore - Playwright

Lucy Wilkins - Costume Designer, Scenic Artist

Ian Williams - Musical Director

Patrick Williams - Actor

Deborah Wong - Actor

Leah Woodberry - Actor

Cassie Xintavelonis - Choreographer

Ying Ying Yun - Head Electrician

Creative Industries: QUT

Old Nick Company Inc.

Craig Wellington Productions

Hobart Theatre Summer School

La Boite Theatre Company

Origin Theatrical

The Really Useful Group Limited

The Tasmanian Theatre Unit Trust

University of Tasmania Drama Society PLOT

Identifier 487571