Contributor Rachel Larkins
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor, Stage Manager
Events

Stage Manager

Actor

Assistant Stage Manager

Jeff Keogh - Actor, Actor and Singer

John Xintavelonis - Actor, Actor and Singer, Producer

Mandy Cashion - Actor, Choreographer

Colin Dean - Actor, Actor and Singer

Petr Divis - Repetiteur, Actor, Director

Damian Fuller - Lighting Designer

Robert Jarman - Actor, Director, Designer

Jon Bowling - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer

Dean Cocker - Actor, Actor and Singer

Chris Hamley - Actor, Actor and Singer

Amanda Harper - Musical Director

Vince Hodgman - Actor, Chorus, Actor and Singer

Darren Sangwell - Actor, Actor and Singer

Nicole Simms - Actor, Actor and Singer

Michael Slad - Scenic Artist

Craig Wellington - Actor, Designer, Writer, Director

Sally Angus - Actor, Chorus

Matthew Broadhurst - Actor and Singer, Actor

Chelle Burtt - Actor and Singer, Actor

Anna Chilcott - Repetiteur

Kalo Cocker - Actor

Anne Colbourn - Actor, Chorus

Ian Colbourn - Set and/or Property Maker

John Davidson - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager

Debra Dean - Costume Designer, Costume Co-ordinator

Carol Driver - Chorus, Actor

Bobbie Dyer - Chorister, Actor

Gail Friswell - Actor

Ingrid Ganley - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Assistant

Amanda Hodder - Repetiteur

Don Hopkins - Sound Designer

Russell Jeffrey - Actor

Sonny Jose - Choreographer

Jennifer King - Actor, Chorus

Michael Kregor - Actor, Chorus

Margot Lampkin - Musical Director

Bronwyn Lawrence - Properties Master / Mistress, Actor

Kristy Lawrence - Properties Master / Mistress

Sarah Leech - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

Paul Levett - Actor and Singer, Actor

Emma Lowry - Actor, Choreographer

Peter Middleton - Set and/or Property Maker

Nicola Moles - Stage Manager, Actor

Mark Morgan - Chorus, Actor

Jeremy Morse - Set and/or Property Maker, Chorus, Actor

Peter Richman - Publicist

Andrew Short - Chorus, Actor and Singer

Ken Short - Repetiteur, Actor

Matt Skinner - Chorus, Actor and Singer

Christina Sonnemann - Assistant Director, Actor

Kathy Spencer - Actor

Michael Topfer - Actor, Chorus

Ben Van Tienen - Repetiteur

Susan Vince - Actor and Singer, Performer

Narelle Warmbrunn - Actor

Mark Wojcik - Performer, Actor

Amanda Skye Allman - Actor and Singer

Fran Armstrong - Repetiteur

Stephen Ashton - Actor

Christine Bailey - Production Manager

Katharine Barbieri - Properties Master / Mistress

Rebecca Barker - Actor

Gina Bashford - Actor

Catrina Boon - Actor

Stevan Borejevic - Sound Operator/Engineer

Christine Bowling - Graphic Designer

Glenn Braithwaite - Director

  • Big River, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2000

Samantha Brewer - Actor

Colin Budd - Sound Designer

Caroline Burbury - Actor

Elenor Butler - Actor

Sandy Campbell - Mechanist

Thomas Campbell - Actor

Frederick Campton - Set and/or Property Maker

Geraldine Cannell - Chorus

Derek Catterall - Set and/or Property Maker

Jo Cavell - Actor

Francesca Chilcott - Choreographer, Actor

Ben Chuter - Mechanist

Curtis Coleman - Actor

  • Big River, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2000

Maree Cook - Actor

Beth Coombe - Actor

Jane Cooper - Actor

Michael Cooper - Actor

Miriam Cooper - Actor

Bridget Cousens - Actor and Singer

Martyn Coutts - Chorus

Aimee Crawford - Actor

Seraya Cribben - Actor

  • Big River, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2000

Max Cross - Set and/or Property Maker

Bob Cure - Actor

Michael Dale - Set and/or Property Maker

John Dalton - Chorus

Betty Davidson - Actor

Barry Davies - Actor

  • Big River, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2000

Lynette Dean - Costume Assistant

Miguel DeSalas - Properties Master / Mistress

Carolyn Desmond - Actor

  • Big River, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2000

Bob Dickason - Set and/or Property Maker, Designer

Stuart Dodge - Actor

Helen Edwards - Costume Assistant

Michael Edwards - Actor

Mike Edwards - Actor

David Evans - Actor

Allison Farrow - Chorus

Scott Farrow - Actor

  • Big River, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2000

Stephen Fry - Writer

Douglas Furber - Book and Lyrics

Noel Gay - Composer

William Schwenck Gilbert - Book and Lyrics

Stirling Gill - Actor

Richard Grace - Chorus

Lia Gray - Chorister

Rod Gray - Chorus

Jodi Haines - Actor

  • Big River, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2000

Carol Hall - Music and Lyrics

Chris Harriott - Composer

William Hauptman - Adaptor

  • Big River, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2000

Elizabeth Haward - Actor and Singer

Dannielle Hawkes - Actor

  • Big River, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2000

Matthew Heyward - Chorus

Rachael Holmes - Actor and Singer

Donald Hopkins - Follow Spot Operator

Jeffrey Horsley - Repetiteur

Craig Hulsman - Actor

Mark Hulsman - Actor, Musical Director

Scott Hunt - Actor

Stephanie Ierino - Repetiteur

Jo Inches - Chorus

Chris Jacobson - Set Designer, Performer

Mick Jahnz - Chorus, Set and/or Property Maker

Arne Jenkins - Assistant Stage Manager

Denise Jenkins - Performer

June Johnstone - Actor

Sarah Jones - Actor and Singer

Jane Kerin - Chorus

Nigel Kidd - Front of House

Karen King - Actor

Larry L. King - Writer

Zofia Krasnicki - Chorus

Alyx Lam - Actor

Cassie Le Fevre - Actor

Noreen Le Mottee - Actor

Alan Jay Lerner - Book and Lyrics

Frances Lockhart - Actor

Kate Lockyer - Scenic Artist

Frederick Loewe - Composer

Brigid Lohrey - Actor

Alice Lowenthal - Actor

Andrew MacDonald - Lighting Designer

  • Big River, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2000

Nathan MacFie - Chorus

Lesley Mackey - Mechanist

Jane Manning - Chorister

Joanna Martin - Chorus

Zoe Martin - Actor

  • Big River, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2000

Monique Mason - Actor

Peter Masterson - Writer

Pam McFarlane - Choreographer

  • Big River, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2000

Alison McGowen - Actor and Singer

Geoffrey Meredith - Chorus

Roger Miller - Music and Lyrics

  • Big River, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2000

Tony Miller - Sound Designer

Regina Mistry - Actor

  • Big River, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2000

Nicki Moles - Choreographer

Nick Monk - Actor

Pam Monk - Actor

Leiz Moore - Choreographer

Toby Moore - Chorus

Anne Morgan - Repetiteur

Adela Morton - Performer

Jacqueline Mulqueen - Actor

Claire Murrowood - Actor

Melinda Murzecki-Hince - Actor

Amanda Muskett - Chorus

Mandy Muskett - Costume Assistant

Sammi Needham - Mechanist

Patrick O'Halloran - Actor and Singer

Mike Ockrent - Writer

David Orpin - Mechanist

Tenille Park - Actor

Jacqueline Paul - Chorus

Stuart Pearce - Actor

Ros Peck - Performer

Adele Phillips - Actor

Lauren Phillips - Actor

Sarah Phillips - Costume Co-ordinator

Adam Purton - Actor

  • Big River, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2000

Sarah Quarmby - Chorus

Kristilee Ransley - Actor

Lois Reid - Actor

  • Big River, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2000

David Richardson - Chorus

Gina Richman - Production Manager

Keree Rose - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

L. Arthur Rose - Book and Lyrics

Catherine Saint - Mechanist

Ray Sangston - Actor

Shirley Schlesinger - Actor

Mark Scott - Chorus

Leesa Shields - Scenic Artist

Brian Sibson - Fight Director

Anita Simeoni - Costume Co-ordinator

Barbara Smith - Production Manager

Margaret Sonneman - Costume Assistant

Jessum Stewart - Repetiteur

Arthur Seymour Sullivan - Composer

Christopher Thomas - Actor

Rebecca Thomson - Actor

Alistair Toogood - Actor

Fiona Tulk - Chorus

Mark Twain - Writer

  • Big River, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2000

Pip Tyrrell - Actor

Joe Van Tienen - Actor

Maree Wanders - Chorus

Christopher Waterhouse - Actor

  • Big River, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2000

Dennis Watkins - Book and Lyrics

Elise Watkins - Actor

Margaret Watts - Actor

Kym Weatherley - Actor

Rachel Webb - Actor

Philip Webster - Chorus

John Wiggins - Chorus

Susan Williams - Actor

Peter Williamson - Mechanist

Luke Woodham - Actor

The Gilbert and Sullivan Society of Tasmania

Dominie Pty Ltd

Larrikan Productions

Summer Stock Theatre Company

The Hobart Repertory Theatre Society

Identifier 486609