Contributor Paula Sheehan
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Performer
Events

Actor and Singer

Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Performer

Adela Morton - Performer, Chorus

John Xintavelonis - Director, Performer, Actor and Singer

Stephen Ashton - Chorus, Actor and Singer

Christine Bowling - Production Manager

Jon Bowling - Set Designer

William Bowling - Performer, Chorus

Alex Dick - Chorus

Suzanne Ellis - Chorus

Don Gay - Book and Lyrics, Actor and Singer, Director

Jeffrey Horsley - Musician, Repetiteur, Musical Director

June Johnstone - Chorus, Front of House

Michael Kregor - Actor and Singer

Netta Livermore - Chorus

Jeremy O'Reilly - Chorus, Actor and Singer

David Richardson - Chorus

Patricia Robinson - Vocalist, Chorus Master/Mistress, Musical Director

Chris Spiegel - Chorus

Jack Swann - Chorus, Performer

Pip Tyrrell - Performer, Chorus

Margaret Wilde - Costume Assistant, Chorus

David Adlam - Performer

Jessica Allie - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Evie Anderson - Performer

Alison Badenach - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

John Badenach - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Christine Bailey - Chorus

Trevor Ball - Performer

Frank Bansel - Performer

Tom Black - Musician

Catrina Boon - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Georgina Boon - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Carol Bowers - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Hannah Bowling - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Glenn Brown - Performer

Rogan Brown - Performer

Beth Bryan - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Elizabeth Bryan - Chorus

Selena Bryan - Chorus

Sonya Bryan - Chorus

Olivia Burke - Performer

Christian Carson - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Roger Chevalier - Performer

Laura Cini - Performer

Jacquie Coad - Choreographer

Anne Colbourn - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Matthew Coleman - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Betty Davidson - Performer

Colin Dean - Performer

Debra Dean - Costume Assistant

Matthew Dewey - Actor and Singer

Rebecca Downs - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Bobbie Dyer - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Mary Eckhardt - Chorister

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Michael Edwards - Performer

Allison Farrow - Performer

Kiri Fleming - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Michael Fleming - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Sumi Fleming - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Virginia Fleming - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Damian Fuller - Lighting Designer

Marion Fyfe - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Paul George - Graphic Designer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

William Schwenck Gilbert - Librettist

Richard Grace - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Rod Gray - Performer

Danielle Gregs - Chorus

Harry Grimsey - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Lola Grudzien - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

John Hale - Performer

Joe Hibbs - Performer

Sally Hills - Costume Co-ordinator

Janet Hoban - Chorister

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Kerri-Louise Hooper - Performer

Michelle Howell - Performer

Mal Huddleston - Sound Designer

Mark Hulsman - Composer, Writer

Matt Hunt - Chorus

Matthew Hunt - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Jassy Husk - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Kirby Innis - Performer

Robert Jarman - Director

Erin Kearney - Performer

Ainslie Keele - Chorus

Nigel Kidd - Chorus

Bronwyn Lawrence - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Carl Lawton - Performer

Frances Lockhart - Performer

Natalie Maroki - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Maree McCulloch - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Penny McDonald - Stage Manager

Kate McKenzie - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Derek Menzie - Assistant Stage Manager

Peter Middleton - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Nick Monk - Performer

Jacqueline Mulqueen - Actor and Singer

Claire Murrowood - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Judith Nilsson - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Erin O'Brien - Chorister

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Liz Pain - Lighting Designer

Ben Paine - Performer

Graeme Paine - Producer

Ric Paterson - Actor

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Stuart Pearce - Performer

Georgie Perry - Actor and Singer

Therese Peters - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Jade Phillips - Performer

Aaron Powell - Performer

Valerie Price - Chorister

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Rob Prince - Performer

Laurie Quillerat - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Alice Robertson - Stage Manager

Larainne Robertson - Performer

Carol Robey - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Mavis Sayer - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Andrew Short - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Nicole Simms - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Barbara Smith - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Amanda Smythe - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Arthur Seymour Sullivan - Composer

Michael Tatnell - Performer

Fleur Thiemeyer - Costume Designer

Belinda Tyrrell - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Martina Van Tienen - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Amy Vaughan - Performer

Ellen Watts - Performer

Helen Watts - Costume Assistant

Margaret Watts - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Damien Wells - Lighting Designer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

John Wiggins - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Ly Wilkins - Vocalist

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Joy Williams - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

The Gilbert and Sullivan Society of Tasmania

Broad Arrow

Identifier 486172