Contributor Julie Raphael
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor
Events

Costume Assistant

Actor

Graphic Designer

Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • 'Allo, 'Allo, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 October 2018
  • Brassed Off!, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 13 June 2008

Actor and Singer

Chorus

Coordinator

Costume Maintenance

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

Costume Maker

  • Sweeney Todd, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2018

Jon Bowling - Set Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

Helen Cronin - Properties Master / Mistress, Set and/or Property Maker, Actor

  • 'Allo, 'Allo, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 October 2018
  • We Will Rock You, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 August 2018
  • Sweeney Todd, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2018
  • Heathers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 June 2017
  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000
  • Guy and Dolls, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1990

Colin Dean - Actor, Actor and Singer

Karen Fahey - Actor, Costume Co-ordinator, Stage Manager, Costume Assistant, Costume Maintenance

Tony McKendrick - Photographer

Cheryl Sward - Lighting Operator, Sound Operator/Engineer, Follow Spot Operator

Pip Tyrrell - Actor

John Davidson - Graphic Designer, Publicist, Scenic Artist, Stage Manager, Designer

Debra Dean - Costume Maker, Costume Assistant, Costume Maintenance

Ingrid Ganley - Director, Actor and Singer, Assistant Producer, Costume Co-ordinator

Sam Hunt - Actor, Make-up Artist, Hair Stylist, Costume Designer

Scott Hunt - Set Designer, Sound Designer, Director, Set and/or Property Maker, Actor

Graeme Paine - Director, Associate Director, Actor, Producer

  • 'Allo, 'Allo, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 October 2018
  • Footloose, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, July 2009
  • Brassed Off!, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 13 June 2008
  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

John Xintavelonis - Actor, Producer

Ben Armitage - Producer, Properties Master / Mistress, Director, Production Manager

Fran Armstrong - Musical Director, Repetiteur

Lynette Dean - Actor, Actor and Singer

Moya Deigan - Editor, Coordinator, Set and/or Property Maker

Andrea Downes - Properties Master / Mistress, Various, Costume Assistant

Eddie Halton - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Michelle Howell - Actor, Choreographer

Jeff Keogh - Puppeteer, Actor

Anna Kidd - Actor, Actor and Singer

Sandie McKay - Various, Costume Assistant, Assistant Stage Manager

Adela Morton - Coordinator, Actor and Singer

Suzen Parnell - Designer, Graphic Designer

Jeremy Pyefinch - Actor

Larainne Robertson - Actor, Front of House

  • Sweeney Todd, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2018
  • Heathers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 June 2017
  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Jake Sanger - Set and/or Property Maker

Nicole Simms-Farrow - Actor

Stephen Sondheim - Music and Lyrics, Lyricist

Kathy Spencer - Actor

Louise Stubs - Actor, Scenic Artist, Make-up Artist, Lighting Designer

Wayne Wagg - Photographer

Craig Wellington - Actor, Scenic Artist, Director

Caroline Whamond - Graphic Designer, Production Manager

David Abbott - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2018
  • Heathers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 June 2017

Christine Bailey - Producer, Assistant Producer

Damien Brockie - Actor

Rogan Brown - Set Designer, Lighting Designer, Stage Manager, Set and/or Property Maker

Sara Brown - Actor

  • Footloose, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, July 2009
  • Brassed Off!, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 13 June 2008

Barbara Button - Chorus, Front of House

Reg Byers - Set and/or Property Maker, Mechanist

Michael Chapman - Actor

Roger Chevalier - Actor, Director

George Coleman - Actor

Andrew Colrain - Actor

  • 'Allo, 'Allo, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 October 2018
  • Brassed Off!, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 13 June 2008

Greg Cracknell - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Sweeney Todd, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2018
  • Heathers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 June 2017

David Croft - Playwright

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019
  • 'Allo, 'Allo, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 October 2018

Mandy Davey - Actor

Betty Davidson - Actor, Director, Actor and Singer

Sam Dean - Actor

  • We Will Rock You, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 August 2018
  • Heathers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 June 2017

Fiona Dobson - Stage Manager

Geoff Dobson - Actor, Mechanist

Nell Dobson - Set Designer, Director, Actor

William Dowd - Scenic Artist, Designer, Costume Maker

  • 'Allo, 'Allo, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 October 2018
  • Sweeney Todd, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2018

Charlea Edwards - Actor, Choreographer

  • Heathers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 June 2017
  • Footloose, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, July 2009

Helen Edwards - Costume Assistant, Costume Co-ordinator

Chloe Evans - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2018
  • Heathers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 June 2017

Laura Gilkes - Actor

Brad Gow - Assistant Stage Manager, Mechanist, Follow Spot Operator

Jason Green - Various, Mechanist

Christopher Hall - Publicist, Graphic Designer, Scenic Artist, Lighting Designer

Belinda Holloway - Actor and Singer, Actor

Kerri-Louise Hooper - Actor

Dean Hunt - Orchestra, Musical Director

  • Brassed Off!, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 13 June 2008
  • Guy and Dolls, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1990

Matthew Ives - Band Leader, Musical Director

Les Johnston - Orchestra, Musical Director

Sonny Jose - Choreographer

Gareth Kays - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer, Lighting Operator

Jacob Kean - Production Manager, Stage Manager

Karen Kluss - Director, Producer, Set Designer, Graphic Designer

  • Sweeney Todd, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2018
  • Heathers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 June 2017

Michael Kregor - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000
  • Guy and Dolls, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1990

Edward Lawless - Lighting Operator, Sound Operator/Engineer

Noreen Le Mottee - Actor, Actor and Singer

Paul Levett - Actor

  • 'Allo, 'Allo, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 October 2018
  • Sweeney Todd, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2018

Bob Linacre - Photographer

Lynn Luttrell - Production Manager, Actor, Properties Master / Mistress

Kellijayne Lynch - Stage Manager

Katherine McMahon - Actor

Peter Middleton - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker

Peter Miller - Actor

  • Brassed Off!, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 13 June 2008
  • Guy and Dolls, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1990

Josh Montgomery - Various, Mechanist

Chris Oakley - Lighting Operator, Scenic Artist, Lighting Designer

Meriilyn Orpin - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Publicist

Sharon Prero - Actor and Singer, Actor

Celeste Quinn - Musical Director

Melanie Ransley - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker

Adelaide Reisz - Publicist

  • Sweeney Todd, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2018
  • Heathers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 June 2017

Ken Rhodes - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Julie Rowlands - Actor

Darren Sangwell - Actor and Singer, Actor

Michael Slad - Scenic Artist

Justin Turner - Actor, Technician

  • Sweeney Todd, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2018
  • Heathers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 June 2017

Dylan Wells - Actor

Lachlan West - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

Justin Wigg - Actor

Ian Williams - Producer, Director

Jenny Willing - Actor

Roz Wren - Costume Co-ordinator, Designer

Cassie Xintavelonis - Producer, Choreographer, Production Manager

  • We Will Rock You, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 August 2018
  • Heathers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 June 2017

Jamin - Scenic Artist

  • Heathers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 June 2017

Peter Allanby - Actor

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

Paul Allen - Adaptor

  • Brassed Off!, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 13 June 2008

Matthew Andrewartha - Consultant, Sound Designer

Beck Andrews - Actor, Assistant Producer

Brian Andrews - Actor

  • Footloose, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, July 2009

Bridget Anning - Actor and Singer

Samuel Apted - Actor

  • Heathers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 June 2017

Stephen Ashton - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Styne Ashton - Fight Director

Naf Aungshu - Actor

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

Ebba Austen - Actor

Dallas Ayers - Actor

Barbara Baddiley - Costume Maker

Heather Banks - Actor

  • Footloose, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, July 2009

Frank Bansel - Actor

Naarah Barnes - Actor

Lizzy Barnes-Keoghan - Actor

  • Footloose, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, July 2009

Mel Barnett - Actor

Jacob Barry - Actor

Gina Bashford - Actor

Wendy Batchelor - Actor and Singer

Malcolm Battersby - Sound Designer

  • Footloose, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, July 2009

Leonard Bernstein - Composer

Jo-Ellen Bird - Production Manager, Costume Co-ordinator

  • Footloose, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, July 2009

Sophie Bleach - Actor and Singer

David Bloomfield - Actor

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

Jaxen Bone - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2018

Alain Boublil - Book and Lyrics

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

CJ Bowers - Actor

Glenn Braithwaite - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Kellie Briggs - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Lesley Brown - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Brassed Off!, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 13 June 2008

Michael Bruce - Actor

  • Footloose, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, July 2009

Josh Bull - Actor

Caroline Burbury - Actor

  • Brassed Off!, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 13 June 2008

Christine Burdon - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Ella Burns - Actor and Singer

Scott Burns - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2018

Abe Burrows - Writer

Chelle Burtt - Choreographer, Actor and Singer

Jan Butler - Actor

  • Footloose, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, July 2009

Peta Butler - Actor

Ryan Butterworth - Actor and Singer

Kate Button - Chorus Master/Mistress

Philip Button - Mechanist

Kristian Byrne - Actor, Sound Designer

  • Sweeney Todd, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2018

Phil Bywater - Orchestra

Paul Calverley - Band

Mikaela Campbell - Actor

Claire Candy - Actor and Singer

Andrew Casey - Actor

  • Brassed Off!, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 13 June 2008

Mike Casey - Actor

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

Bonnie Cashion - Actor and Singer

Sam Cawthorn - Actor

Milla Chaffer - Costume Assistant

Natasha Chapman - Actor

Rosemary Charleston - Properties Master / Mistress

Kate Choraziak - Assistant Director

Agatha Christie - Playwright

Katie Clapham - Actor

Jarred Claydon - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Brassed Off!, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 13 June 2008

Kristy Cleary - Actor

Lewis Cloudsdale - Actor and Singer

Jacquie Coad - Photographer

  • 'Allo, 'Allo, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 October 2018

Anne Colbourn - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Diana Cooper - Orchestra

Daniel Cosgrove - Actor and Singer

Lachlan Court - Band

Shaun Cousins - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Caleb Crack - Actor

Kate Crichton - Choreographer

Francis Cronin - Assistant Stage Manager

Tamika Crosbie - Actor, Musical Director

  • Sweeney Todd, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2018

Maegan Cross - Actor

  • Heathers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 June 2017

Philip Crouch - Actor

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

Laura Cruise - Actor

Leanne Curtis - Actor

Peter Curtis - Actor

Michaela Darlington - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2018

Leanne Davidson - Actor

Nigel Davidson - Actor

Barry Davies - Actor

Genevieve Dawkins - Actor

Fiannah de Rue - Actor

  • Footloose, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, July 2009

Arin Dean - Actor

Emily Dean - Actor

  • Heathers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 June 2017

Jenny Deayton - Costume Maker

Kellie Deayton - Actor

Nara Dennis - Orchestra

Veronica Devlin - Actor

  • Footloose, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, July 2009

Veronica Dick - Costume Maker

Bob Dickason - Set and/or Property Maker

Zeb Direen - Actor

  • Footloose, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, July 2009

Alistair Dobson - Orchestra

Bill Dowd - Designer

Jan Etta - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

Jenina Evans - Choreographer

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Emily Ezzy - Actor

Allison Farrow - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Scott Farrow - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2018

Felicity Faulkner - Costume Maintenance

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

Vic Feni - Actor

Sally Fielding - Actor

Joe Fitzpatrick - Actor

Mark Fitzpatrick - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Polymnia Flouris - Actor

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

Sarah Forward - Actor

Molly Fox - Actor

  • Footloose, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, July 2009

Maree French - Actor

Alessandro Frosali - Actor

  • Footloose, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, July 2009

Ken Fyffe - Scenic Artist

  • Brassed Off!, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 13 June 2008

Steve Gallagher - Actor

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

Tai Gardener - Fight Director

Matthew Garwood - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2018

Jakalyn Gatwood - Actor

  • Footloose, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, July 2009

Wayne Gatwood - Actor

  • Footloose, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, July 2009

Peter Gee - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Bryony Geeves - Consultant

Larry Gelbart - Writer

Hannah Gibb - Scenic Artist

David Gilkes - Actor

  • 'Allo, 'Allo, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 October 2018

Alex Gill - Actor

  • Footloose, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, July 2009

Nellie Gillespie - Actor

  • Brassed Off!, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 13 June 2008

Jacob Golding - Actor

  • 'Allo, 'Allo, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 October 2018

John Goldsmith - Orchestra

Lucy Gott - Actor and Singer

Carol Grace - Actor

Daniel Graham - Actor

Jordan Graney - Actor and Singer

Lynda Gray - Dresser

Katie Green - Actor

  • Heathers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 June 2017

Breanna Greer - Actor

Sally Anne Gregs - Chorus

Derek Grice - Orchestra

Jackie Griffith - Actor

Jenna Grosvenor - Actor

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

Jessica Gulliver - Hair Stylist

  • Sweeney Todd, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2018

Greg Gurr - Sound Designer

Joel Halbe - Actor

Tess Hansen - Choreographer

  • Footloose, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, July 2009

Pat Harrison - Director

Annie Harvey - Costume Maintenance

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

David Harvey - Orchestra

Alec Hastie - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2018

Denis Hawkey - Actor

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

Mark Herman - Writer

  • Brassed Off!, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 13 June 2008

Julia Hern - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2018

Ashlee Hey - Actor

David Hickey - Technician

Simon Hirst - Actor

Martine Holliday - Actor

  • Heathers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 June 2017

Mark Holmes - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Heathers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 June 2017

Nigel Hope - Orchestra

Don Hopkins - Sound Designer

Reuben Hopkins - Sound Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer

Tom Howard - Actor

Carys Howartson - Actor

Victor Hugo - Author

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Matt Hunt - Actor

Rosemary Hunter - Scenic Artist

Jassy Husk - Actor

Patrick Ingram - Actor

  • Footloose, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, July 2009

Emily Jackman - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Rebekah Jacobson - Orchestra

Jason James - Lighting Designer

  • Footloose, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, July 2009

Samantha James-Radford - Actor

Robert Jarman - Director

Felix Jarvis - Actor

  • Heathers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 June 2017

Stephanie Jay - Actor

  • Footloose, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, July 2009

Russell Jeffrey - Actor

Lisa Jekimovics - Graphic Designer

  • 'Allo, 'Allo, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 October 2018

Marcus Johnson - Actor

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

Steven Jones - Actor

Adam Jose - Choreographer, Actor

Sam Kearney - Band

John Kelleher - Set and/or Property Maker

Duncan Kelly - Actor

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

Robert Kelty - Actor

Tess Kent - Costume Co-ordinator, Actor

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

Laura Kiddle - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Gareth Kinghorn - Assistant Stage Manager

Herbert Kretzmer - Lyricist

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Graham Lake - Actor

Bree Langridge - Actor

Jabra Latham - Orchestra

Arthur Laurents - Writer

Cassie Le Fevre - Actor

David Lee - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Vanessa Lee - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Sweeney Todd, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2018

Zachary Lennon - Actor

Jon Lenthall - Actor

Liz Lewinski - Properties Master / Mistress

C. S. Lewis - Writer

Melfred Lijuaco - Musical Director

  • Heathers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 June 2017

Bonnie Mary Liston - Actor

Jeremy Lloyd - Playwright

  • 'Allo, 'Allo, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 October 2018

Frank Loesser - Music and Lyrics

Emily Lowe - Actor and Singer

Ghost MacDonald - Lighting Designer

  • Brassed Off!, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 13 June 2008

Ian Mace - Various

Amy MacGregor - Actor

  • Heathers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 June 2017

Elizabeth Man - Actor and Singer

Faye Manson - Costume Maker

Jeremy Matcham - Actor

Annie McCann - Actor

  • Heathers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 June 2017

Judy McDavitt - Actor

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

Samuel McGown - Actor

Madeline McKibben - Actor and Singer

Jennifer McKnickle - Costume Assistant

Karen McMullen - Actor

Ian McQueen - Actor

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

Meredith McQueen - Costume Maintenance

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

Ashleigh Meades-Richards - Actor

  • Footloose, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, July 2009

Liv Melsom - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2018

Jenny Moffat - Chorus

Jaime Mollineaux-Herbert - Actor

  • Heathers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 June 2017

Andrea Moody - Actor

  • Brassed Off!, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 13 June 2008

Mark Morgan - Actor

Nicholas Morgan - Acrobat

Andrew Morrisby - Accompanist

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

Jacqueline Morrison - Stage Manager

  • Sweeney Todd, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2018

Sarah Morrison - Actor

Prophecy Mudzingwa - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2018

Jake Muhling - Actor

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

Jason Mundy - Actor

Jill Munro - Dresser

Tim Munro - Lighting Designer

Kevin Murphy - Book and Lyrics

  • Heathers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 June 2017

Kristy Murtagh - Actor

Tyler Nielsen - Actor

  • Footloose, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, July 2009

Michael Nikerrud - Orchestra

Prairie Nischler - Actor and Singer

Liam Norris - Actor

  • Brassed Off!, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 13 June 2008

Adam Nunn - Actor

Patrick O'Halloran - Actor

Laurence O'Keefe - Music and Lyrics

  • Heathers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 June 2017

Braeden Oakley - Various

  • 'Allo, 'Allo, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 October 2018

Christopher Oakley - Lighting Operator

  • Heathers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 June 2017

Jessica Oakley - Actor

John Oliver - Actor, Mechanist

Mathew Oliver - Mechanist

Rhonda Oliver - Actor

David Orpin - Technician

Naomi Orpin - Chorus

Peter Orpin - Set and/or Property Maker

Nicole Ottrey - Costume Maker

  • Sweeney Todd, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2018

David Ovens - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2018

Grace Ovens - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2018

Ben Paine - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Imogen Paine - Actor

  • Brassed Off!, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 13 June 2008

Paul Parnell - Orchestra

Iestyn Parry - Band

Kit Parsons - Actor

Heather Paveley - Actor

  • Footloose, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, July 2009

Margaret Payne - Follow Spot Operator

Simon Payne - Actor

Paul Peart-Smith - Graphic Designer

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

Bronwyn Peebles - Actor

Daryl Peebles - Actor

  • 'Allo, 'Allo, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 October 2018

Jimmy Perry - Playwright

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

Anthony Phillips - Costume Maker

  • Sweeney Todd, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2018

Carol Phillips - Actor

Simone Phillips - Actor

Al Plath - Actor

Greg Poke - Photographer

Lauren Potter - Actor

Aaron Powell - Actor

Rod Pregnell - Flyman

Rhys Prestedge - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2018

Dan Prichard - Actor

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

Isiah Pritchard - Actor

Helen Quilty - Scenic Artist, Set Designer

Peter Reardon - Actor, Editor

Prasaanth Reddy - Actor

Fraser Reynolds - Repetiteur

  • Sweeney Todd, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2018

Jack Rheinberger - Actor

Robin Rheinberger - Costume Co-ordinator

Graham Richards - Director

  • Brassed Off!, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 13 June 2008

Paul Richards - Lighting Designer

Grant Rimon - Actor and Singer

Lisa Roberts-Scott - Musical Director

Daniel Robertson - Actor

Joseph Robinette - Adaptor

Charlotte Rogers - Actor

Kobie Rogers - Lighting Operator

  • Brassed Off!, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 13 June 2008

Damon Runyon - Writer

John Ryan - Actor

Maree Samson - Actor

Samantha Sangston - Actor

  • 'Allo, 'Allo, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 October 2018

Harris Sari - Actor

Nicole Schiwy - Stage Manager

  • Footloose, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, July 2009

Anita Schleebs - Orchestra

Claude-Michel Schonberg - Composer

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Amelia Schroter - Actor

Glenn Schultz - Orchestra

Robert Schultz - Orchestra

Emma Scott - Sound Designer

  • Heathers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 June 2017

Jamie Scott - Musical Director, Band

Jen Scriber - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

Louise Self - Actor

Judi Shaw - Actor

Bernice Shepperd - Hair Stylist

Theresa Sherman - Fan Dancer

  • 'Allo, 'Allo, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 October 2018

Burt Shevelove - Writer

Mia Shinkfield - Actor

Andrew Short - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Ken Short - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Cameron Sibly - Actor

  • Footloose, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, July 2009

Anita Simeoni - Costume Maker

Alec Simpson - Actor

  • Heathers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 June 2017

Gretel Sims - Follow Spot Operator

Jake Singer - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Heathers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 June 2017

Alice Skinner - Actor

Matt Skinner - Actor

Kieran Slicer - Musical Director

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

Ben Smart - Orchestra

Adam Smee - Actor

Adrian Smith - Publicist

  • 'Allo, 'Allo, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 October 2018

Audrey Smith - Pianist

  • 'Allo, 'Allo, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 October 2018

Janet Smith - Costume Co-ordinator, Actor, Properties Master / Mistress

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

Kerry Smith - Costume Assistant

Lucinda Smith - Actor

Maddie Rose Smith - Scenic Artist

Pete Smith - Coordinator, Production Manager

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

Rohan Smith - Electrician

Karen Smithies - Assistant Musical Director, Repetiteur, Orchestra

Styne - Actor

Tessa Sutton - Actor

  • 'Allo, 'Allo, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 October 2018

Jo Swerling - Writer

Blake Talbot - Lighting Designer

  • Heathers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 June 2017

Georgina Taskunas - Actor

Patrick Taskunas - Actor and Singer

Thomas Taylor - Actor

Robin Terri - Chorus

Connor Tew - Follow Spot Operator

  • Heathers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 June 2017

Hayley Tew - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Fleur Thiemeyer - Costume Designer

Amy Thimm-Barrett - Actor

Bryce Tollard Williams - Actor

Susie Torok - Costume Maintenance

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

Mike Twitchin - Flyman

Kath Uziallo - Actor

Cameron Van Der Steege - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Sweeney Todd, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2018

Deborah Vaughan - Editor

Brant Vertigan - Actor

Pam Vincent - Chorus

Kate Vosper - Actor

Justin Henry Wagner - Actor

Arabella Wain - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Ros Walker - Actor

  • Footloose, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, July 2009

Shauna-Lee Ward - Production Manager

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

Roz Watkins - Costume Designer

Chris Watts - Properties Master / Mistress

Helen Watts - Costume Maker

Aron Webb - Lighting Designer

  • Sweeney Todd, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2018

Tony Webb - Actor

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

Philip Webster - Actor

Sheelagh Wegman - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Peter West - Consultant

Hugh Wheeler - Writer

  • Sweeney Todd, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2018

Ali White - Actor

Chris Whitfort - Actor

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

Ben Wignall - Orchestra

Matt Wilson - Actor

  • Brassed Off!, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 13 June 2008

Leah Wishart - Actor

  • Footloose, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, July 2009

Eliza Withers - Actor and Singer

Emma Wolfe - Actor and Singer

Craig Wood - Musical Director, Actor

  • Footloose, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, July 2009

Kim Woodhead - Actor

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

Greg Woodward - Orchestra

Phil Wren - Set and/or Property Maker

Chris Wright - Actor

  • Brassed Off!, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 13 June 2008

John X - Actor

Julie Zimmerman - Actor

  • Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019

The Hobart Repertory Theatre Society

Bijou Creative

  • Sweeney Todd, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2018
  • Heathers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 June 2017

Exit Left Productions

Glenorchy City Concert Brass

  • Brassed Off!, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 13 June 2008

John X

John X and Graeme Paine

  • 'Allo, 'Allo, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 October 2018

Old Nick Company Inc.

  • Brassed Off!, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 13 June 2008

RACT Insurance

Tasmanian Academy & Tasmanian Polytechnic

  • Footloose, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, July 2009

Theatre Royal Management Board

Triple M

Identifier 486120