Contributor Sue Forage
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Assistant Stage Manager
Events

Stage Manager

Assistant Stage Manager

  • Brigadoon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 March 1976
  • Camelot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 1974

Front of House

  • Cinderella, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 1995
  • Patience, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990

Singer

  • Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991

Wardrobe Master / Mistress

George Coleman - Chorus, Actor, Actor and Singer

  • Patience, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990
  • Tarantara! Tarantara!, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, January 1990
  • The New Moon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 1979
  • Brigadoon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 March 1976
  • Camelot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 1974

Rosemary Potter - Singer, Stage Manager, Front of House, Chorus

  • Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991
  • Patience, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990
  • The Yeomen of the Guard, TCAE Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 25 June 1977
  • Brigadoon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 March 1976
  • Camelot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 1974

Jennifer Ansic - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Costume Designer

Alan Bacon - Actor and Singer, Actor

Elizabeth Eden - Repetiteur, Chorus

Jeni Ayers - Dancer

  • The New Moon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 1979
  • Brigadoon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 March 1976
  • Camelot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 1974

Keith Bates - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager, Actor and Singer

Glenn Brown - Actor, Actor and Singer

  • Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991
  • Patience, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990
  • Tarantara! Tarantara!, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, January 1990

Jenny Brown - Coordinator, Dancer, Actor

  • The New Moon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 1979
  • Brigadoon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 March 1976
  • Camelot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 1974

Don Cartwright - Chorus, Set and/or Property Maker, Technical Director

Gwyneth Dixon - Publicist, Musical Director

  • The New Moon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 1979
  • Brigadoon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 March 1976
  • Camelot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 1974

Andrew Eden - Lighting Operator

Belinda Flowers - Chorus, Singing Group, Actor

  • Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991
  • Patience, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990
  • Tarantara! Tarantara!, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, January 1990

Don Gay - Director, Designer

William Schwenck Gilbert - Book and Lyrics, Lyricist, Librettist

Richard Grace - Chorus, Actor and Singer

  • Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991
  • Patience, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990
  • Tarantara! Tarantara!, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, January 1990

Stuart Heathorn - Publicist

Sonia Johnson - Chorus, Actor

  • The New Moon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 1979
  • Brigadoon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 March 1976
  • Camelot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 1974

Trevor Keane - Choir Master/Mistress, Publicist, Singer

  • Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991
  • Patience, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990
  • Tarantara! Tarantara!, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, January 1990

Noreen Le Mottee - Actor and Singer, Dancer

Lynn Luttrell - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Chorus

  • The New Moon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 1979
  • Brigadoon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 March 1976
  • Camelot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 1974

Rosalind McIntyre - Chorus, Assistant to the Director, Actor and Singer

  • Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991
  • The New Moon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 1979
  • Camelot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 1974

Peter Middleton - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker, Actor and Singer

  • Tarantara! Tarantara!, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 April 2006
  • Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991
  • Patience, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990

Ken Short - Actor, Repetiteur

  • The New Moon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 1979
  • Brigadoon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 March 1976
  • Camelot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 1974

Arthur Seymour Sullivan - Composer

Jo Arnold - Assistant Stage Manager, Properties Master / Mistress

Dallas Ayers - Dancer, Actor

  • The New Moon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 1979
  • Camelot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 1974

John Ballard - Chorus

Jean Bartlett - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 March 1976
  • Camelot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 1974

Gary Bennett - Actor and Singer, Actor

  • Brigadoon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 March 1976
  • Camelot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 1974

Mappie Bootsman - Stage Director, Chorus

  • The New Moon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 1979
  • Brigadoon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 March 1976

Frederick Campton - Actor

Alan Cato - Actor and Singer, Actor

Francesca Chilcott - Actor and Singer, Chorus

  • Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991
  • Patience, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990

Anne-Marie Conde - Publicist

Alison Crew - Singing Group, Chorus

  • Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991
  • Patience, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990

Betty Davidson - Actor

Barry Davies - Actor, Actor and Singer

  • Brigadoon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 March 1976
  • Camelot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 1974

Nell Dobson - Assistant to the Director, Actor

  • Brigadoon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 March 1976
  • Camelot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 1974

Christopher Eden - Actor and Singer, Actor

  • Brigadoon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 March 1976
  • Camelot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 1974

Pam Findlay - Chorus

Margaret Gibbs - Musical Director

Stephen Goddard - Designer

Cameron Hartley - Publicist

Brian Hurrell - Actor, Production Manager

Frank Ingram - Chorus, Set and/or Property Maker

  • The New Moon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 1979
  • Brigadoon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 March 1976

Mark Irwin - Actor and Singer, Actor

Sonny Jose - Choreographer, Dancer

  • The New Moon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 1979
  • Brigadoon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 March 1976

Caroline Joughin - Dancer

  • Brigadoon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 March 1976
  • Camelot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 1974

Nic Lorraine - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker

  • The New Moon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 1979
  • Brigadoon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 March 1976

Tony McGrath - Chorus

Charlotte McKercher - Chorus, Actor and Singer

Jean McShane - Chorus

  • Brigadoon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 March 1976
  • Camelot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 1974

Tony Murrell - Chorus

  • The New Moon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 1979
  • Camelot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 1974

Michael Parry - Lighting Operator

Bernard Pidd - Actor, Actor and Singer

  • The New Moon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 1979
  • Brigadoon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 March 1976

David Reynolds - Actor, Dancer

  • The New Moon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 1979
  • Brigadoon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 March 1976

Douglas Sayer - Dancer, Actor

  • Brigadoon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 March 1976
  • Camelot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 1974

Dorothy Sherry - Scenic Artist, Designer

  • The New Moon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 1979
  • Camelot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 1974

Lesley Smith - Front of House

Trenna Squires - Actor and Singer, Chorus

Rhonwen Weldrick - Chorus

  • Brigadoon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 March 1976
  • Camelot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 1974

Dulcie White - Chorus

  • Brigadoon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 March 1976
  • Camelot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 1974

Doris Williams - Chorus

  • The New Moon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 1979
  • Camelot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 1974

Susan Williams - Director, Assistant Stage Manager, Designer

  • Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991
  • Brigadoon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 March 1976

Paul Willing - Dancer, Actor

  • Brigadoon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 March 1976
  • Camelot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 1974

Margaret Winspear - Lighting Operator

Rod Anderson - Director

  • Camelot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 1974

Alan Babbage - Director

  • Brigadoon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 March 1976

Rebecca Bailey - Chorus

  • Patience, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990

Bill Balmforth - Head Mechanist

  • Camelot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 1974

Alan Bardsley - Actor and Singer

  • Brigadoon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 March 1976

Dick Betts - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Camelot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 1974

Julie Blazely - Actor

  • Patience, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990

Margie Bootsman - Chorus

  • Camelot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 1974

Christine Bowling - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991

Iris Boyle - Chorus

  • Camelot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 1974

Mavis Brinckman - Actor and Singer

  • Brigadoon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 March 1976

Rick Browning - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Camelot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 1974

Graeme Buchanan - Repetiteur

Max Burgess - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Camelot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 1974

Victoria Burley - Repetiteur

Helena Bury - Actor and Singer

Katherine Bushby - Scenic Artist

  • Camelot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 1974

Jack Buzelin - Properties Master / Mistress

Junette Cahill - Chorus

  • Camelot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 1974

Charles Calvert - Scenic Artist

Margaret Casey - Lighting Operator

  • Cinderella, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 1995

Kate Chapman - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Camelot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 1974

John Chick - Chorus

  • Patience, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990

Jacquie Coad - Choreographer

Helen Cockin - Choreographer

Beth Coombe - Actor and Singer

  • Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991

Ruth Cooper - Chorus

  • Camelot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 1974

Bruce Cornelius - Repetiteur

  • Camelot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 1974

Franco Cortese - Chorus

Ray Creek - Chorus

Carmel Davidson - Chorus

  • Patience, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990

Marion Davidson - Actor

  • Camelot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 1974

Jane Davies - Chorus

  • Brigadoon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 March 1976

Lisa Davies - Actor

Joe Delahunty - Head Electrician

  • Camelot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 1974

John Denham - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 March 1976

John Detering - Actor

Bibiana Devlin - Dancer

  • Cinderella, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 1995

Genevieve Devlin - Dancer

  • Cinderella, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 1995

Tricia Dillon - Chorus

  • Patience, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990

Mary Dobson - Chorus

  • Brigadoon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 March 1976

Wendy Doelle - Chorus

Clare Doran - Scenic Artist

Carol Driver - Chorus

  • Patience, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990

Maurice Duquere - Actor

Melissa Eddington - Dancer

  • Cinderella, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 1995

Jenny Edwards - Chorus

Sybil Edwards - Chorus

Wendy Edwards - Chorus

Rolf Ellersiek - Actor

  • Patience, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990

Philip Elphinstone - Singer

  • Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991

Rhonwen Farrar - Chorus

David Ferri - Follow Spot Operator

  • Patience, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990

Vic Ferri - Chorus

  • Patience, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990

Jon Finlayson - Director

June Francis - Scenic Artist

  • Camelot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 1974

Patricia Fraser - Chorister

  • Brigadoon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 March 1976

Kent Furmage - Repetiteur

  • Camelot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 1974

Neville Gaffney - Actor, Publicist

  • Camelot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 1974

Joyce Gilbert - Chorus

  • Camelot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 1974

Tanya Glina - Chorus

  • Patience, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990

Roz Grant - Properties Master / Mistress

Edward Granville - Technician

Keitha Granville - Lighting Operator

Carolyn Griffiths - Chorus

  • Camelot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 1974

Alychi Hages - Lighting Operator

  • Cinderella, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 1995

Oscar Hammerstein - Book and Lyrics

Yvonne Hassler - Chorus

  • Camelot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 1974

Stephanie Hay - Chorus

  • Patience, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990

Bridget Hayde - Chorus

Gordon Henry - Chorus

  • Camelot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 1974

Tamara Hewett - Chorus

Yvonne Hine - Chorus

  • Brigadoon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 March 1976

Jeffrey Horsley - Musical Director

  • Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991

Betty Hutchins - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Camelot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 1974

Dorothy Issell - Chorus

  • Camelot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 1974

Lesley Johnson - Chorus

  • Camelot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 1974

June Johnstone - Actor and Singer

  • Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991

Maree Jones - Actor

Marie Keane - Actor

Terry Kelly - Actor

Tim Knight - Actor

Cathie Lamont - Chorus

  • Patience, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990

Bronwyn Lawrence - Singer

  • Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991

Louise Le Mottee - Singer

  • Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991

Alan Jay Lerner - Book and Lyrics

  • Camelot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 1974

Frederick Loewe - Composer

  • Camelot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 1974

Antony Logan - Singer

  • Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991

Brian Lovett - Actor and Singer

Jane MacFarlane - Chorus

Frank Mandel - Book and Lyrics

Brian Marks - Actor

  • Camelot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 1974

Tony Marshall - Singer

  • Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991

Mary McArthurr - Chorus

Anthony McGrath - Actor and Singer

  • Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991

Wanda McIntyre - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Camelot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 1974

Mervyn McKay - Set and/or Property Maker

David Megirian - Chorus

John Menadue - Repetiteur

Peter Middleton - Set and/or Property Maker, Actor

John Miller - Actor

Alexandra Mizzen - Dancer

  • Cinderella, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 1995

Deirdre Monk - Chorus

Barbara Muir - Chorus

  • Brigadoon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 March 1976

Julie Muskett - Chorus

Mary Newman - Chorus

  • Patience, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990

Trish Noakes - Dancer

  • Cinderella, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 1995

David O'Halloran - Chorus

Elaine O'Neill - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Camelot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 1974

Erin O'Toole - Dancer

  • Cinderella, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 1995

Toby O'Toole - Follow Spot Operator

  • Cinderella, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 1995

Mark Oakley - Chorus

Paul Oxley - Actor and Singer

Helen Parry-Jones - Scenic Artist

  • Patience, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990

Sue Peate - Chorus

  • Brigadoon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 March 1976

Jean Phelps - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Camelot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 1974

John Phelps - Actor

  • Camelot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 1974

David Pidd - Actor

  • Camelot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 1974

Jean Pidd - Chorus

  • Brigadoon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 March 1976

Clifford Plumpton - Assistant Director, Actor, Stage Manager

  • Patience, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990

Lindy Rawlings - Set Designer

  • Cinderella, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 1995

Ken Reeve - Chorus

Sue Reynolds - Dancer

  • Brigadoon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 March 1976

Robin Rheinberger - Actor and Singer

  • Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991

John Rhynan - Chorus

  • Patience, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990

Dougall Robenn - Dancer

  • Cinderella, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 1995

Eliska Robenn - Dancer

  • Cinderella, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 1995

Rosemary Robenn - Choreographer

  • Cinderella, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 1995

Wayne Robenn - Stage Manager

  • Cinderella, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 1995

Yestin Robenn - Follow Spot Operator

  • Cinderella, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 1995

Sigmund Romberg - Composer

Kim Royle - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Camelot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 1974

Wendy Saunders - Chorus

  • Patience, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990

Paddy Schenck - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Cinderella, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 1995

Laurence Schwab - Book and Lyrics

Wendy Seale - Chorus

Paul Selar - Chorus Master/Mistress

  • Patience, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990

Edward Selwyn - Actor

Judi Shaw - Chorus

  • Camelot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 1974

Robin Short - Repetiteur, Coordinator

Brian Sibson - Chorus

  • Patience, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990

David Sinclaire - Actor

  • Camelot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 1974

Diana Sinclaire - Chorus

  • Camelot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 1974

Anna Skorzewski - Properties Master / Mistress

Laurie Smallhorn - Chorus

Betty Smith - Chorus

Russell Smith - Director

Betty Spencer - Chorus

  • Camelot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 1974

Chris Spiegel - Chorus

  • Brigadoon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 March 1976

Kevin Stanford - Dancer

  • Camelot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 1974

Suzanne Steele - Actor

  • Camelot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 1974

Mark Stephenson - Assistant Stage Manager

Christina Steshic - Actor, Dancer

Gabrielle Stone - Singer

  • Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991

Helen Stuart - Chorus

  • Camelot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 1974

Annette Svenson - Scenic Artist

  • Patience, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990

Brian Sykes - Actor and Singer

Alf Syrett - Actor

  • Camelot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 1974

Edward Talbot - Designer, Conductor

Jennie Tate - Designer

  • Brigadoon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 March 1976

Ian Taylor - Playwright

Christopher Thomas - Actor and Singer

Adelle Tomlinson - Actor

Charles Tomlinson - Actor

Vera Turner - Chorus, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Camelot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 1974

Frank Verbeek - Singer

  • Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991

Gina Vesely - Chorus

James Voss - Musical Director

  • Patience, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990

Terry Ward - Chorus

  • Brigadoon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 March 1976

Julie Warne - Stage Director

  • Camelot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 1974

Susan Weldrick - Chorus

  • Brigadoon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 March 1976

Angela Westbury - Actor and Singer

  • Brigadoon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 March 1976

Susan Wharton - Actor

  • Patience, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990

Keith Willie - Actor

  • Camelot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 1974

Ray Wright - Chorus

  • Camelot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 1974

Elspeth Younghusband - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Camelot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 1974

The Gilbert and Sullivan Society of Tasmania

The Theatre Royal Light Opera Company

  • The New Moon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 1979
  • Brigadoon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 March 1976
  • Camelot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 1974

City and Huon Ballet Studios

  • Cinderella, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 1995

Tasmanian College of Advanced Education

Tasmanian Conservatorium of Music

Identifier 485543