Contributor Christine Bowling
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Properties Master / Mistress
Events

Front of House

Production Manager

Business Manager

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Properties Master / Mistress

  • Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991
  • Inner Voices, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 3 July 1986

Designer

  • Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002

Graphic Designer

Scenic Artist

  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Jon Bowling - Set Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Designer, Production Coordinator, Production Designer

  • The Mares , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 2019
  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009
  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009
  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001
  • My Fair Lady, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 July 1999
  • Les Miserables, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 April 1995
  • Inner Voices, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 3 July 1986

Robert Jarman - Actor, Director, Choreographer

Christine Bailey - Chorus, Production Manager

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009
  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009
  • H.M.S. Pinafore, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 January 2002
  • My Fair Lady, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 July 1999

Max Ford - Production Manager, Set and/or Property Maker, Technical Manager, Lighting Designer

Michael Kregor - Actor, Actor and Singer

Jill Munro - Designer, Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Costume Maker

Nicole Simms - Actor and Singer, Actor

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009
  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001
  • My Fair Lady, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 July 1999

Jack Swann - Chorus, Actor

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009
  • Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002
  • H.M.S. Pinafore, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 January 2002

Craig Wellington - Production Manager, Producer, Director

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009
  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009
  • My Fair Lady, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 July 1999

Heath Brown - Composer, Sound Composer

Andrew Casey - Director, Actor, Fight Director

  • The Mares , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 2019
  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Kath Chapman - Graphic Designer, Publicist

Damian Fuller - Lighting Designer

Jeffrey Horsley - Musical Director, Musician, Repetiteur

  • H.M.S. Pinafore, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 January 2002
  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001
  • Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991

June Johnstone - Actor and Singer, Front of House, Chorus

  • H.M.S. Pinafore, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 January 2002
  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001
  • Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991

Melissa King - Director, Actor, Assistant Director

Karen Kluss - Graphic Designer

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009
  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Andrew MacDonald - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009
  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009
  • Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002

Peter Middleton - Set and/or Property Maker, Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001
  • Les Miserables, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 April 1995
  • Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991

Adela Morton - Chorus

  • Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002
  • H.M.S. Pinafore, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 January 2002
  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Adam (Gus) Powers - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager, Production Manager

Andrew Short - Actor, Actor and Singer

Susan Williams - Designer, Director, Actor

  • Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002
  • My Fair Lady, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 July 1999
  • Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991

Roz Wren - Scenic Artist, Designer, Costume Maker

John Xintavelonis - Actor and Singer, Director

Stephen Ashton - Chorus, Actor and Singer

Alain Boublil - Librettist, Book and Lyrics

William Bowling - Chorus

  • Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002
  • H.M.S. Pinafore, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 January 2002

Dean Cocker - Actor, Actor and Singer

Matthew Coleman - Chorus

  • Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002
  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Shaun Cousins - Actor

Colin Dean - Actor and Singer, Actor

Debra Dean - Costume Assistant, Costume Designer

Alex Dick - Chorus

Suzanne Ellis - Chorus

William Schwenck Gilbert - Librettist

  • Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002
  • H.M.S. Pinafore, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 January 2002

Richard Grace - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001
  • Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991

Victor Gralak - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009
  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Rod Gray - Actor

  • Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002
  • Les Miserables, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 April 1995

Eli Halliwell - Actor, Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Amanda Harper - Musical Director

  • Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002
  • My Fair Lady, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 July 1999

Bodane Hatten - Actor, Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Andrew Hickman - Actor

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Nicholas Higgins - Lighting Designer

Sally Hills - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002
  • H.M.S. Pinafore, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 January 2002

Vince Hodgman - Actor, Actor and Singer

Les Johnston - Orchestral Leader

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Sarah Jones - Actor and Singer, Actor

  • Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002
  • My Fair Lady, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 July 1999

Karen Joyce - Chorus, Actor

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Murray Keidge - Sound Designer

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Jeff Keogh - Actor, Actor and Singer

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
  • My Fair Lady, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 July 1999

Anna Kidd - Actor

Bronwyn Lawrence - Chorus, Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001
  • Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991

Anne Lennon George - Costume Co-ordinator, Assistant Producer

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Paul Levett - Actor, Actor and Singer

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
  • My Fair Lady, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 July 1999

Netta Livermore - Chorus

Mandy Lowrie - Choreographer

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Jacqueline Mulqueen - Director, Actor and Singer

  • Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002
  • H.M.S. Pinafore, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 January 2002

Jeremy O'Reilly - Actor and Singer, Chorus

Charles Parkinson - Set and/or Property Maker, Producer

  • The Mares , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 2019
  • The Campaign, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 October 2018

Stuart Pearce - Actor

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Aaron Powell - Musical Director

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Peter Reardon - Editor, Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009
  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

David Richardson - Chorus

Patricia Robinson - Chorus Master/Mistress, Musical Director, Vocalist

Darren Sangwell - Actor, Actor and Singer

  • Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002
  • My Fair Lady, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 July 1999

Mavis Sayer - Chorus

  • Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002
  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Claude-Michel Schonberg - Composer

Paula Sheehan - Actor and Singer, Chorus

Janet Smith - Dresser, Properties Master / Mistress

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Chris Spiegel - Chorus

Christopher Thomas - Actor

  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009
  • Les Miserables, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 April 1995

Pip Tyrrell - Front of House, Chorus

  • Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002
  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Ben Van Tienen - Repetiteur, Chorus

  • Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002
  • My Fair Lady, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 July 1999

Margaret Wilde - Chorus, Costume Assistant

Anne Maree Aherne - Chorus

  • Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002

Jessica Allie - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Jennifer Ansic - Costume Designer

  • Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991

Chrissie Antoniadis - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Fran Armstrong - Repetiteur

Liz Atkins - Costume Assistant

  • Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002

Renee Badcock - Orchestra

  • Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002

Alison Badenach - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

John Badenach - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Caitlin Bakes - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Jacob Barry - Chorus

  • Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002

Keith Bates - Director

Grant Bewick - Orchestra

  • Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002

Sophy Bishop - Actor

  • Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002

Marian Bisset - Repetiteur, Orchestra

  • Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002

Tom Black - Musician

Craig Blair - Actor

Tim Bond - Actor

Catrina Boon - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Georgina Boon - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Carol Bowers - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Hannah Bowling - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Matthew Broadhurst - Actor and Singer

Amy Brown - Photographer

  • The Mares , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 2019

E. C. Brown - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker

Glenn Brown - Actor and Singer

  • Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991

Beth Bryan - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Elizabeth Bryan - Chorus

Selena Bryan - Chorus

Sonya Bryan - Chorus

Paul Brydon - Actor

Georgia Burke - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Chelle Burtt - Actor and Singer

Philip Button - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Kristian Byrne - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Scott Bywater - Actor

Leticia Caceres - Director

  • The Mares , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 2019

John Cameron - Orchestrator

Thomas Campbell - Actor

Frederick Campton - Set and/or Property Maker

Rosemary Cann - Actor

  • The Campaign, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 October 2018

Christian Carson - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

James Casey - Actor

  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Mandy Cashion - Choreographer

Anna Chilcott - Repetiteur

  • Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002

Francesca Chilcott - Actor and Singer

  • Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991

Jennifer Chilcott - Repetiteur

  • Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002

John Clark - Director

  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Lucy Clark - Actor

Jarred Claydon - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Joe Clements - Actor

Anne Colbourn - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Paul Colegrave - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Beth Coombe - Actor and Singer

  • Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991

Sara Cooper - Actor

  • The Mares , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 2019

Anne Cordiner - Actor

Dan Cosgrove - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Bridget Cousens - Actor and Singer

Jen Cramer - Stage Manager

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Brody Crane - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Alison Crew - Singing Group

  • Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991

Helen Cronin - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

John Dalton - Actor

Kiah Davey - Stage Manager

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Betty Davidson - Actor

Claire Dawson - Movement Director

Sarah de Jong - Composer

Kellie Deayton - Actor

Campion Decent - Playwright

  • The Campaign, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 October 2018

Ivano Del Pio - Actor

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Lucy Devine - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Matthew Dewey - Actor and Singer

Bob Dickason - Set and/or Property Maker

Lillian Direen - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Petr Divis - Repetiteur

Bill Dowd - Scenic Artist, Designer

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

William Dowd - Designer

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Rebecca Downs - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Carol Driver - Actor

John du Prez - Composer

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Alex Duncan - Actor

  • The Campaign, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 October 2018

Jessica Dunn - Composer, Sound Designer

  • The Mares , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 2019

Bobbie Dyer - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Mary Eckhardt - Chorister

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Charlea Edwards - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Helen Edwards - Costume Assistant

  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Philip Elphinstone - Singer

  • Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991

Scott Farrow - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Aidan Fennessy - Director

Kiri Fleming - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Michael Fleming - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Sumi Fleming - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Virginia Fleming - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Belinda Flowers - Singing Group

  • Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991

Sue Forage - Singer

  • Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991

Patrick Foster - Graphic Designer, Photographer

  • The Mares , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 2019

Stephanie Francis - Assistant Director

  • The Mares , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 2019

Robert Free - Chorus

  • Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002

Nadine Frick - Stage Manager

Gail Friswell - Actor

Alessandro Frosali - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Marion Fyfe - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Kate Gaul - Stage Manager

Don Gay - Actor and Singer

Bryony Geeves - Actor

  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Paul George - Graphic Designer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Tim Gibson - Actor

David Gilkes - Actor

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Laura Gilkes - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Wendy Gillies - Costume Assistant

  • Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002

John Goldsmith - Orchestra

  • Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002

Clare Gray - Actor

  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Declan Greene - Playwright

Danielle Gregs - Chorus

Derek Grice - Orchestra

  • Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002

Harry Grimsey - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Lola Grudzien - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Richard Hale - Set and/or Property Maker

  • The Campaign, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 October 2018

Jane Hamilton-Foster - Actor

Chris Hamley - Actor and Singer

Tess Hansen - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Chris Harris - Lighting Designer

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Rowan Harris - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Elizabeth Haward - Actor and Singer

Jean Heathorn - Costume Assistant

  • Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002

Lizzy Hickey - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Nick Higgins - Lighting Designer

  • The Campaign, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 October 2018

Nathaniel Hiller - Graphic Designer

  • The Campaign, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 October 2018

Janet Hoban - Chorister

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Rachael Holmes - Actor and Singer

Lucie Honeyman - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Don Hopkins - Sound Designer

Martin Houston - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Edward Howard - Actor

  • Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002

Victor Hugo - Author

Matt Hunt - Chorus

Matthew Hunt - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Scott Hunt - Sound Designer

  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Jassy Husk - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Eric Idle - Composer, Book and Lyrics, Voice Over Artist

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Stephanie Ierino - Repetiteur

  • Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002

Craig Irons - Actor

Greg Irons - Actor

Melanie Irons - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Mark Irwin - Actor and Singer

  • Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991

Chris Jacobson - Set Designer, Stage Manager

  • Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002

Rebekah Jacobson - Orchestra

  • Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002

Maya Jean - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Jane Johnson - Actor

  • The Mares , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 2019

Rhys Johnson - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Steven Jones - Actor

  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Victor Kalka - Actor

  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Trevor Keane - Singer

  • Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991

Ainslie Keele - Chorus

Nigel Kidd - Chorus

Mel King - Actor

  • The Campaign, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 October 2018

Herbert Kretzmer - Lyricist

Petra Lagewaard - Lighting Operator, Stage Manager

  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Margot Lampkin - Chorus Master/Mistress

Michael Lanchbery - Director

Rachel Larkins - Stage Manager

Kerry Laws - Publicist

Louise Le Mottee - Singer

  • Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991

Noreen Le Mottee - Actor

David Lee - Actor

Sarah Leech - Assistant Stage Manager

Luke Leitch - Actor

  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Ann Lennon-George - Production Manager

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Rowena Leonard - Choreographer, Chorus

  • Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002

Alan Jay Lerner - Book and Lyrics

Kylie Lindsay - Actor

  • Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002

Danielle Lipscombe - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Frances Lockhart - Chorus

  • Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002

Frederick Loewe - Composer

Antony Logan - Singer

  • Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991

Jane Longhurst - Actor

  • The Mares , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 2019

Mick Lowenstein - Actor

  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Morgan Lunn - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Maeve Mhairi MacGregor - Graphic Designer, Publicist

  • The Mares , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 2019

Ashton Maggs - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Gypsy Mallam - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Natalie Maroki - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Tony Marshall - Singer

  • Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991

Bella Masters - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Maree McCulloch - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Jeanette McDonald - Choreographer

Penny McDonald - Movement Director

  • The Mares , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 2019

Alison McGowen - Actor and Singer

Anthony McGrath - Actor and Singer

  • Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991

Rosalind McIntyre - Actor and Singer

  • Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991

Kate McKenzie - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Charlotte McKercher - Actor and Singer

  • Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991

Sophie McKibben - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Greg McLennan - Actor

Geraldine Metzler - Costume Assistant

  • Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002

Jeff Michel - Actor

Tony Miller - Sound Designer

Nicola Moles - Stage Manager

Pip Monk - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Mark Morgan - Actor

Nicholas Morgan - Actor

Sarah Morrisby - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Jacqueline Morrison - Assistant Stage Manager

Kate Mulvany - Playwright

  • The Mares , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 2019

Claire Murrowood - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Zehra Naqvi - Actor

Nerida Naughton - Actor

Judith Nilsson - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Louis Nowra - Playwright

Adam Nunn - Chorus

  • Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002

Erin O'Brien - Chorister

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Patrick O'Halloran - Actor and Singer

Lauren O'Keefe - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Julia Orpin - Chorus

  • Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002

Pauline Osborne - Costume Assistant

  • Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002

Grace Ovens - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Rose Palmer - Costume Assistant

  • Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002

Ric Paterson - Actor

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Duncan Paulson - Lighting Operator

Gautier Pavlovic-Hobba - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

John Peacock - Actor

  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Roz Pearson - Hair Stylist

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Ros Peck - Production Manager

  • Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002

Brian Peddie - Playwright

Georgie Perry - Actor and Singer

Therese Peters - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Rosemary Potter - Singer

  • Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991

Katie Powell - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Clare Power - Publicist

Valerie Price - Chorister

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Barbara Pritchard - Actor

Mappie Pyper - Costume Assistant

  • Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002

Laurie Quillerat - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Eleanor Ray - Graphic Designer

Anthony Raymond - Chorus

  • Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002

Sandra Reeve - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002

Robin Rheinberger - Actor and Singer

  • Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991

Gina Richman - Actor

Alice Robertson - Stage Manager

Larainne Robertson - Assistant Producer

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Carol Robey - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Ellen Roe - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Mares , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 2019

Andrew Ross - Lighting Designer

Ray Sangston - Actor

Shirley Schlesinger - Actor

Matt Scholten - Director, Designer

  • The Campaign, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 October 2018

Jeremy Scrivener - Actor

Greg Secco - Set and/or Property Maker, Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Ken Short - Repetiteur, Actor

Anita Simeoni - Costume Co-ordinator

Graham Singleton - Actor

Matt Skinner - Actor and Singer

Jenny Sloane - Costume Assistant

  • Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002

Bruce Smee - Designer

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Barbara Smith - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Rae Smith - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Amanda Smythe - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Simon Stanton - Lighting Operator

David Stary - Actor

Matthew Stolp - Actor

Gabrielle Stone - Singer

  • Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991

Arthur Sullivan - Composer

  • Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002

Arthur Seymour Sullivan - Composer

Kieran Sullivan - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

George Sutherland - Set and/or Property Maker

Connor Sweeney - Actor

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Mark Swift - Production Manager

Hayley Tew - Actor

Erik Thomsen - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Mark Thomson - Actor

  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Fred Todman - Actor

Georgina Todman - Actor

Alistair Toogood - Actor

Scott Tufnell - Actor

Belinda Tyrrell - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Martina Van Tienen - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Natalie Venetacci - Actor

  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Frank Verbeek - Singer

  • Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991

Susan Vince - Actor and Singer

Simon Wade - Composer

Susan Wallace - Publicist, Sound Operator/Engineer

Narelle Warmbrunn - Actor

Helen Watts - Costume Assistant

Margaret Watts - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Amanda Way - Chorus

  • Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002

Philip Webster - Actor

Chris Welch - Actor

Damien Wells - Lighting Designer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Crystal Wiggins - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

John Wiggins - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Lucy Wilkins - Hair Stylist

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Ly Wilkins - Vocalist

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Joy Williams - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Amanda Wilson - Assistant Stage Manager

Katie Wilson - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Sandra Wilson - Actor

  • Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002

Sophie Wilson - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Benjamin Winckle - Actor

  • The Campaign, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 October 2018

Benjamin Winspear - Actor

  • The Mares , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 2019

Craig Wood - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Greg Woodward - Orchestra

  • Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002

Phil Wren - Set and/or Property Maker

Rod Wright - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002

Cassie Xintavelonis - Choreographer

  • The Campaign, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 October 2018

The Gilbert and Sullivan Society of Tasmania

  • Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 2002
  • H.M.S. Pinafore, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 January 2002
  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001
  • My Fair Lady, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 July 1999
  • Les Miserables, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 April 1995
  • Iolanthe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 1991

Tasmanian Theatre Company

Craig Wellington Productions

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

The Tasmanian Theatre Unit Trust

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Blue Cow Theatre Inc

  • The Campaign, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 October 2018

Breadline Theatre Company Inc

If Theatre

  • The Campaign, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 October 2018

Old Nick Company Inc.

  • Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009

Salamanca Arts Centre

  • The Campaign, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 October 2018

Ten Days on the Island Limited

  • The Mares , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 2019
Identifier 486376