Contributor Pip Tyrrell
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Dresser

Performer

Production Manager

Jon Bowling - Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer

Suzen Parnell - Designer, Graphic Designer

Scott Hunt - Actor, Director, Set Designer, Sound Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

Sandie McKay - Various, Properties Master / Mistress, Assistant Stage Manager, Dresser

Michael Slad - Scenic Artist

Andrea Downes - Properties Master / Mistress, Dresser

Adela Morton - Chorus, Performer, Costume Designer, Coordinator, Actor and Singer

Julie Raphael - Lighting Operator, Actor, Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Actor and Singer, Costume Assistant

Ian Williams - Actor, Musical Director, Director, Producer

John Xintavelonis - Actor, Performer, Director

Betty Davidson - Actor and Singer, Director, Actor, Performer, Editor

Colin Dean - Performer, Actor, Actor and Singer

Stephen Ashton - Actor, Chorus

Andrew Casey - Actor

Roger Chevalier - Actor, Performer

Debra Dean - Costume Maker, Costume Designer, Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Assistant

Bob Dickason - Set Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

Petr Divis - Repetiteur, Musical Advisor, Actor, Musical Director, Director

Helen Edwards - Actor, Costume Maker, Costume Assistant

Mark Fitzpatrick - Actor

Chris Hamley - Director, Actor

Robert Jarman - Actor, Director

Noreen Le Mottee - Actor, Actor and Singer

Andrea Moody - Actor

Mark Morgan - Actor, Publicist

Graeme Paine - Producer, Actor, Director, Associate Director

Stuart Pearce - Performer, Actor

Larainne Robertson - Dresser, Actor, Performer, Coordinator

Kathy Spencer - Actor

Styne - Actor

Caroline Whamond - Graphic Designer, Production Manager

Brian Andrews - Actor

Rogan Brown - Performer, Set Designer, Stage Manager, Set and/or Property Maker

Caroline Burbury - Actor

Lynette Dean - Actor, Actor and Singer

Allison Farrow - Performer, Actor

Ingrid Ganley - Costume Co-ordinator, Actor and Singer, Production Manager

Seraya Hamley - Actor

Michael Hanlon - Actor

Michelle Howell - Actor, Choreographer, Performer

Glenn Jeffrey - Actor, Stage Manager

Jeff Keogh - Actor

Anna Kidd - Actor, Actor and Singer

Richard Kowaluk - Set Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Technician

Paul Levett - Actor

Tony McKendrick - Photographer

Leiz Moore - Voice Coach, Choreographer, Director

Aaron Powell - Performer, Repetiteur, Actor, Musical Director

Robin Rheinberger - Costume Co-ordinator, Dresser, Actor

Darren Sangwell - Actor and Singer, Actor

Andrew Short - Actor, Actor and Singer

  • My Fair Lady, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 October 2019
  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001
  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Fleur Thiemeyer - Costume Designer

Matthew Andrewartha - Lighting Designer, Special Effects, Set and/or Property Maker

Trevor Ball - Performer, Stage Manager

Elyse Barnes - Actor

Naarah Barnes - Actor, Publicist

Alain Boublil - Book and Lyrics

Lesley Brown - Properties Master / Mistress

Sara Brown - Actor

  • Footloose, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, July 2009
  • Brassed Off!, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 13 June 2008

Danielle Carr - Actor

Agatha Christie - Playwright, Writer

Anne Colbourn - Actor, Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001
  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Daniel Cosgrove - Actor and Singer, Actor

David Croft - Playwright

Helen Cronin - Actor, Properties Master / Mistress

  • My Fair Lady, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 October 2019
  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Philip Crouch - Technician, Actor

Spot Cullen - Actor

John Davidson - Audiovisual Sequencer, Stage Manager

  • My Fair Lady, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 October 2019
  • Brassed Off!, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 13 June 2008

Moya Deigan - Editor, Publicist

Veronica Devlin - Actor

Michael Edwards - Actor, Performer

Karen Fahey - Actor, Production Manager, Costume Assistant

Nick Falk - Actor

Ken Fyffe - Scenic Artist

Victor Gralak - Actor

Tess Hansen - Actor, Choreographer

  • Footloose, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, July 2009
  • Les Miserables, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 March 2008

Andrew Hickman - Actor

Belinda Holloway - Actor, Actor and Singer

Kerri-Louise Hooper - Performer, Actor

Victor Hugo - Author

Melanie Irons - Actor

Samantha James-Radford - Actor

Steven Jones - Actor

Fransina Kennedy - Actor

Karen Kluss - Director, Producer, Actor, Set Designer, Graphic Designer

Michael Kregor - Actor, Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001
  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Carl Lawton - Adaptor, Performer

Jeremy Lloyd - Playwright

Frances Lockhart - Performer, Actor

Kellijayne Lynch - Stage Manager

Andrew MacDonald - Lighting Designer

Judy McDavitt - Actor

Jeff Michel - Actor, Assistant Director

Sarah Morrisby - Actor

Marieka Moutsatsos - Actor

Ben Paine - Performer, Actor

Ros Peck - Performer, Various, Director

Sharon Prero - Actor, Actor and Singer

Di Richards - Actor

Claude-Michel Schonberg - Composer

Paula Sheehan - Chorus, Performer

Nicole Simms - Actor, Actor and Singer

Barbara Smith - Chorus, Production Manager

Leigh Swinbourne - Playwright, Director

Bailey Tambling - Actor

Sophie Tyrrell - Assistant Director, Actor

Kath Uziallo - Actor

Leah Venettacci - Director, Actor, Costume Co-ordinator, Choreographer

Wayne Wagg - Photographer

Lucy Wilkins - Costume Designer, Costume Maker, Wig Stylist

Mark Wojcik - Actor, Performer

Craig Wood - Musical Director, Assistant Musical Director, Actor

  • Footloose, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, July 2009
  • Les Miserables, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 March 2008

John X - Actor

David Abbott - Actor

David Adlam - Performer

Paul Allen - Adaptor

  • Brassed Off!, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 13 June 2008

Jessica Allie - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Connor Anderson - Lighting Operator

Evie Anderson - Performer

Rebecca Andrews - Actor

Sally Angus - Actor

Bridget Anning - Actor and Singer

Ben Armitage - Actor

Fran Armstrong - Repetiteur

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Howard Ashman - Lyricist

Ebba Austen - Actor

Jane Austen - Author

Alan Ayckbourn - Playwright

  • Table Manners, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 October 2004

Alison Badenach - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

John Badenach - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Christine Bailey - Actor

Kerry Bain - Actor

Heather Banks - Actor

  • Footloose, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, July 2009

David Bannister - Actor

Frank Bansel - Performer

Katharine Barbieri - Properties Master / Mistress

Lizzy Barnes-Keoghan - Actor

  • Footloose, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, July 2009

Mel Barnett - Actor

Mel Barry - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

Gina Bashford - Actor

Wendy Batchelor - Actor and Singer

Malcolm Battersby - Sound Designer

  • Footloose, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, July 2009

David Bell - Technician

Alan Bennett - Playwright

Alissa Bilyk - Actor

Jo-Ellen Bird - Production Manager, Costume Co-ordinator

  • Footloose, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, July 2009

Marian Bisset - Repetiteur

Sophie Bleach - Actor and Singer

Anne Blythe-Cooper - Director, Choreographer

Pasquale Bocchino - Actor

Catrina Boon - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Georgina Boon - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Judy Boon - Properties Master / Mistress

Melissa Boon - Stage Manager, Properties Master / Mistress

Carol Bowers - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

CJ Bowers - Actor

Christine Bowling - Production Manager

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Hannah Bowling - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

William Bowling - Performer

Glenn Braithwaite - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Victoria Bremner - Actor

Samantha Brewer - Actor

Kellie Briggs - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Damien Brockie - Actor

Jess Brough - Technician

Glenn Brown - Performer

Stephen Brown - Actor

  • Table Manners, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 October 2004

Michael Bruce - Actor

  • Footloose, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, July 2009

Beth Bryan - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Colin Budd - Sound Designer

Brett Budgeon - Actor

Josh Bull - Actor

Olivia Burke - Performer

Ella Burns - Actor and Singer

Chelle Burtt - Choreographer, Actor and Singer

Elenor Butler - Actor

Jan Butler - Actor

  • Footloose, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, July 2009

Ryan Butterworth - Actor and Singer

Kristian Byrne - Actor

Claire Candy - Actor and Singer

Kylie Cantwell - Musician, Costume Designer

Christian Carson - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Jim Cartwright - Playwright

James Casey - Actor

  • Table Manners, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 October 2004

Bonnie Cashion - Actor and Singer

Mandy Cashion - Choreographer

Richard Causby - Flyman

Liz Cherry - Actor

Laura Cini - Performer

Georgia Clark - Actor

Anne Clarke - Actor

Jarred Claydon - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Brassed Off!, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 13 June 2008

Lewis Cloudsdale - Actor and Singer

Jacquie Coad - Choreographer

Sara Coates - Actor

Kalo Cocker - Actor

James Colbourn-Keogh - Actor

John Colegrave - Various

Matthew Coleman - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Paul Colgrave - Set and/or Property Maker

Andrew Colrain - Actor

  • Brassed Off!, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 13 June 2008

Andrew Cooper - Set Designer

Jane Cooper - Actor

Anne Cordiner - Actor

Graham Corry - Director

Gabrielle Cousins - Actor

Shaun Cousins - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Noel Coward - Playwright

Caleb Crack - Actor

Jen Cramer - Stage Manager

Aimee Crawford - Actor

Francis Cronin - Technician, Actor

Tamika Crosbie - Musical Director

Amy Crosby - Production Manager

Claire D'Este - Playwright, Director

Jessica Davenport-Hortle - Actor

Nigel Davidson - Actor

Barry Davies - Actor

Genevieve Dawkins - Actor

Fiannah de Rue - Actor

  • Footloose, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, July 2009

Ivano Del Pio - Actor

Lucy Devine - Actor

Amanda Devlin - Actor

Alex Dick - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Adam Direen - Actor

Zeb Direen - Actor

  • Footloose, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, July 2009

Sophie Dixon - Stage Manager

Bill Dowd - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Ruby Dowling - Actor

Rebecca Downs - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Bobbie Dyer - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Mary Eckhardt - Chorister

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Hilary Edmiston - Actor

Charlea Edwards - Choreographer

  • Footloose, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, July 2009

Mike Edwards - Actor

Suzanne Ellis - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Chloe Evans - Actor

Jenina Evans - Choreographer

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Emily Ezzy - Actor

Scott Farrow - Actor

Leigh Faulkner - Actor

Tim Firth - Playwright

Joe Fitzpatrick - Actor

Kiri Fleming - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Michael Fleming - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Sumi Fleming - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Virginia Fleming - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Leonie Fletcher-Adams - Actor

Patrick Foster - Designer

Molly Fox - Actor

  • Footloose, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, July 2009

Treen French - Set Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Actor, Properties Master / Mistress

Gail Friswell - Actor

Alessandro Frosali - Actor

  • Footloose, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, July 2009

Damian Fuller - Lighting Designer

Marion Fyfe - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Natalie Gartlan - Actor

Jakalyn Gatwood - Actor

  • Footloose, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, July 2009

Wayne Gatwood - Actor

  • Footloose, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, July 2009

Don Gay - Book and Lyrics, Director

Peter Gee - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Paul George - Graphic Designer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Robert Gerlach - Creator

Alex Gill - Actor

  • Footloose, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, July 2009

Nellie Gillespie - Actor

  • Brassed Off!, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 13 June 2008

Suzi Gillespie - Actor

Lucy Gott - Actor and Singer

Ruby Goward - Actor

Richard Grace - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Jordan Graney - Actor and Singer

Sam Graudins - Actor

Rod Gray - Performer

Davidandrew Green - Actor

Hayden Green - Lighting Operator, Set and/or Property Maker

Beth-Emily Gregory - Scenic Artist

Harry Grimsey - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Jenna Grosvenor - Sound Operator/Engineer, Lighting Operator

Lola Grudzien - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Aniela Grun - Actor

  • Table Manners, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 October 2004

David Gurney - Sound Designer

Greg Gurr - Sound Designer

John Hale - Performer

Carol Hall - Music and Lyrics

Eddie Halton - Lighting Operator

Jane Hamilton-Foster - Actor

Joan Hansson - Production Manager

Chloe Harle - Actor

Amanda Harper - Musical Director

Indigo Harper - Various

Garry Harradence - Actor, Various

Chris Harris - Lighting Operator

Annie Harvey - Actor

Shannon Harwood - Actor

Sam Hasell - Various

Mark Herman - Writer

  • Brassed Off!, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 13 June 2008

Joe Hibbs - Performer

Janet Hoban - Chorister

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Jill Holloway - Actor

Reuben Hopkins - Sound Operator/Engineer

Jeffrey Horsley - Musical Director

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Mal Huddleston - Sound Designer

Mark Hulsman - Writer, Composer

Dean Hunt - Musical Director

  • Brassed Off!, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 13 June 2008

Gillian Hunt - Actor

Matt Hunt - Actor

Matthew Hunt - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Tim Hurd - Actor

Jassy Husk - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Stephanie Ierino - Repetiteur

Patrick Ingram - Actor

  • Footloose, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, July 2009

Kirby Innis - Performer

Craig Irons - Actor

Emily Jackman - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Bailey Jackson - Actor

Chris Jacobson - Set Designer, Performer

Jason James - Lighting Designer

  • Footloose, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, July 2009

Louise James - Publicist, Production Manager

Eric Jaques - Technician

Felix Jarvis - Actor

Olivia Jarvis - Lighting Operator, Sound Operator/Engineer

Stephanie Jay - Actor

  • Footloose, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, July 2009

Allan Jeffrey - Director

Russell Jeffrey - Actor

Madeleine Jeffrey-Moore - Actor

Arne Jenkins - Assistant Stage Manager

Denise Jenkins - Performer

Les Johnston - Musical Director

June Johnstone - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Blake Jones - Various

Chelsea Jones - Actor

Adam Jose - Choreographer

Karen Joyce - Actor

Louella Jury - Composer

Jacob Kean - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager

Erin Kearney - Performer

Murray Keidge - Sound Designer

Duncan Kelly - Actor

Tess Kent - Actor

Laura Kiddle - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Aerial Kiker - Various

Larry L. King - Writer

Nick King - Actor

Teresa Kingsbury - Musician

Erin Kingston - Actor

Jean Kittson - Playwright

Joe Kowaluk - Actor

Herbert Kretzmer - Lyricist

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Nicholas Lahey - Sound Designer, Director

Graham Lake - Actor

Jack Lark - Actor, Assistant Director

Rachel Larkins - Stage Manager

Elizabeth Lawler - Actor

Edward Lawless - Sound Operator/Engineer, Lighting Operator

Bronwyn Lawrence - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Tom Lawton - Actor

David Lee - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Alex Legg - Musician

Anne Lennon George - Costume Co-ordinator

Ann Lennon-George - Director

Jon Lenthall - Actor

Alan Jay Lerner - Book and Lyrics

Emily Lewis - Costume Maker

Melfred Lijuaco - Musical Director

Bob Linacre - Photographer

Bonnie Mary Liston - Actor

Netta Livermore - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Frederick Loewe - Composer

Emily Lowe - Actor and Singer

Mandy Lowrie - Actor

Ghost MacDonald - Lighting Designer

  • Brassed Off!, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 13 June 2008

Kimberley Macgown - Actor

Kerryn MacMillan - Actor

Dixie Makro - Graphic Designer

Elizabeth Man - Actor and Singer

Robert Manion - Choreographer, Set Designer, Sound Designer, Director

Natalie Maroki - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Peter Masterson - Writer

Marcella Mathot-Dewis - Actor

Anna Maynard - Actor

Andrew McCann - Stage Manager

Maree McCulloch - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

James McDonald - Creator

Penny McDonald - Stage Manager

Benedicta McGeown - Playwright, Director

Kate McKenzie - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Madeline McKibben - Actor and Singer

Deirdre McMaster - Actor

Karen McMullen - Actor

Lillie McNamara - Actor

Ashleigh Meades-Richards - Actor

  • Footloose, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, July 2009

Alan Menken - Composer

Derek Menzie - Assistant Stage Manager

Peter Middleton - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Peter Miller - Actor

  • Brassed Off!, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 13 June 2008

Nick Monk - Performer

Anne Morgan - Repetiteur

Jacqueline Mulqueen - Actor

Claire Murrowood - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Kristy Murtagh - Choreographer

Melinda Murzecki-Hince - Actor

Stuart Nichols - Actor

Tyler Nielsen - Actor

  • Footloose, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, July 2009

Judith Nilsson - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Prairie Nischler - Actor and Singer

Jack Norris - Actor

Liam Norris - Actor

  • Brassed Off!, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 13 June 2008

Will Norris - Actor

Erin O'Brien - Chorister

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Adelaide O'Keeffe - Publicist, Technician

Jeremy O'Reilly - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Braeden Oakley - Technician

Debra Oswald - Playwright

Nicole Ottrey - Costume Maker

Liz Pain - Lighting Designer

Imogen Paine - Actor

  • Brassed Off!, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 13 June 2008

Karen Pape - Publicist, Sound Operator/Engineer

Adela Parnell - Stage Manager

Tony Parnell - Properties Master / Mistress

Iestyn Parry - Musician

Ric Paterson - Actor

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Raine Paul - Sound Operator/Engineer

Heather Paveley - Actor

  • Footloose, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, July 2009

Ben Payne - Actor

Roz Pearson - Costume Maker, Actor

Daryl Peebles - Playwright

Therese Peters - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Jade Phillips - Performer

Sarah Phillips - Actor

Thomas Pidd - Actor

Al Plath - Actor

Katie Powell - Actor

Valerie Price - Chorister

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Rob Prince - Performer

Laurie Quillerat - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Celeste Quinn - Musical Director

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Peter Reardon - Editor

Juliet Reid - Actor

Adelaide Reisz - Publicist

Fraser Reynolds - Technician, Repetiteur

Matt Reynolds - Actor

Jack Rheinberger - Actor

Tim Rice - Lyricist

Graham Richards - Director

  • Brassed Off!, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 13 June 2008

Christopher Richardson - Actor

David Richardson - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Sue Richie - Technician

Grant Rimon - Actor and Singer

Carol Robey - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Patricia Robinson - Chorus Master/Mistress, Vocalist

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Meri Robson - Actor

Ellen Roe - Stage Manager

Charlotte Rogers - Actor

Kobie Rogers - Lighting Operator

  • Brassed Off!, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 13 June 2008

Josh Rootes - Actor

Ayrton Rose - Actor

Keree Rose - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Patrick Rundle - Actor

Isaac Sargent - Actor

Mavis Sayer - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Nicole Schiwy - Stage Manager

  • Footloose, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, July 2009

Izzy Scott - Stage Manager

Josh Scott - Assistant Director

Louise Self - Actor

Ken Short - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Cameron Sibly - Actor

  • Footloose, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, July 2009

Emma Skalicky - Producer

Matt Skalicky - Composer

Laura Smallbon - Actor

Gus Smith - Set Designer, Technician

Janet Smith - Technician

Kerry Smith - Costume Assistant

Rowan Smith - Mechanist

Amanda Smythe - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Chris Spiegel - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Alex Stevenson - Actor

Taylah Stewart - Actor

Jane Stoddart - Actor

Louise Stubs - Lighting Designer, Actor

Jack Swann - Performer

Cheryl Sward - Lighting Operator

Blake Talbot - Lighting Designer

Patrick Taskunas - Actor and Singer

Michael Tatnell - Performer

Ross Taylor - Assistant Stage Manager, Sound Designer

Hayley Tew - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Rainor Trippett - Actor

Justin Turner - Actor

Belinda Tyrrell - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Ben Van Tienen - Repetiteur

Martina Van Tienen - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Amy Vaughan - Performer

Susan Vince - Performer

David Vos - Creator

Arabella Wain - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

David Walch - Set Designer, Director

Adam Walker - Animator

Ros Walker - Actor

  • Footloose, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, July 2009

Shauna-Lee Ward - Production Manager

Ellen Watts - Performer

Margaret Watts - Actor and Singer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Aron Webb - Lighting Designer

Rachel Webb - Actor

Sheelagh Wegman - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Craig Wellington - Producer

Damien Wells - Lighting Designer

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Lachlan West - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

Peter West - Lighting Designer

Daniel Whitfort - Actor

Justin Wigg - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

John Wiggins - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Margaret Wilde - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Ly Wilkins - Vocalist

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Joy Williams - Chorus

  • Trial by Jury, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 2001

Sophie Williams - Assistant Choreographer

Matt Wilson - Actor

  • Brassed Off!, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 13 June 2008

Sandra Wilson - Actor

Leah Wishart - Actor

  • Footloose, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, July 2009

Eliza Withers - Actor and Singer

Emma Wolfe - Actor and Singer

Linda Woolverton - Writer

Phoebe Wootton - Choreographer

Chris Wright - Actor

  • Brassed Off!, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 13 June 2008

Michaela Young - Actor

The Hobart Repertory Theatre Society

Exit Left Productions

The Gilbert and Sullivan Society of Tasmania

Old Nick Company Inc.

Bijou Creative

Broad Arrow

Craig Wellington Productions

Glenorchy City Concert Brass

  • Brassed Off!, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 13 June 2008

Tasmanian Academy & Tasmanian Polytechnic

  • Footloose, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, July 2009

The Mercury

  • Table Manners, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 October 2004

The Tasmanian Theatre Unit Trust

University of Tasmania Drama Society PLOT

Identifier 405840