Contributor Les Johnston
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Musician
Events

Orchestra

Orchestral Leader

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Musical Director

Musician

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Jon Bowling - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer

Christine Bailey - Production Manager, Producer

Aaron Powell - Actor, Musical Director, Producer

Jen Cramer - Stage Manager

Helen Cronin - Properties Master / Mistress

Robert Jarman - Director, Artistic Supervisor, Designer

Murray Keidge - Sound Designer

Karen Kluss - Graphic Designer, Chorus

Craig Wellington - Producer

David Clements - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Eddie Halton - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Andrew Hickman - Actor

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017
  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Mandy Lowrie - Choreographer

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017
  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Roz Pearson - Chorus, Hair Stylist

Katie Powell - Chorus

Christine Bowling - Business Manager

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Melinda Briton - Actor, Chorus

Brett Budgeon - Actor

Georgia Burke - Chorus

Chelle Burtt - Actor, Choreographer, Actor and Singer

Kristian Byrne - Actor

Bonnie Cashion - Actor, Actor and Singer

Shaun Cousins - Actor

Debra Dean - Costume Maker

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017
  • West Side Story, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1 November 2002

Lynette Dean - Costume Maker, Actor and Singer

Bill Dowd - Scenic Artist, Designer

William Dowd - Designer, Costume Co-ordinator

Scott Farrow - Actor

Ingrid Ganley - Director, Actor and Singer

Laura Gilkes - Chorus

Derek Grice - Orchestra

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017
  • West Side Story, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1 November 2002

Eli Halliwell - Actor, Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Kerri-Louise Hooper - Actor, Chorus

Michelle Howell - Actor, Choreographer

Rhys Johnson - Chorus, Actor

Karen Joyce - Actor, Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Jeff Keogh - Actor

Anna Kidd - Actor, Actor and Singer

Petra Lagewaard - Scenic Artist, Assistant Stage Manager

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017
  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Noreen Le Mottee - Actor and Singer, Actor

Paul Levett - Actor

Kellijayne Lynch - Stage Manager

Nick Monk - Actor

Pip Monk - Actor, Chorus

Nicole Ottrey - Costume Co-ordinator, Associate Designer

Grace Ovens - Actor, Chorus

Stuart Pearce - Actor

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Julie Raphael - Coordinator, Actor and Singer

Peter Reardon - Actor, Editor

Larainne Robertson - Front of House

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017
  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Neil Rowe - Chorus, Actor

Darren Sangwell - Actor and Singer, Actor

Anita Schleebs - Orchestra

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017
  • West Side Story, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1 November 2002

Glenn Schultz - Orchestra

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017
  • West Side Story, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1 November 2002

Nicole Simms - Actor

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Jack Swann - Chorus, Actor

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Amira Vaatstra - Chorus

Andrew Lloyd Webber - Composer

Caroline Whamond - Graphic Designer

Greg Woodward - Orchestra

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017
  • West Side Story, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1 November 2002

Roz Wren - Costume Maker, Scenic Artist

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Cassie Xintavelonis - Choreographer

David Abbott - Performer

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Jess Alexander - Performer

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Rebecca Andrews - Chorus

Bridget Anning - Actor and Singer

Matthew Anning - Actor

Chrissie Antoniadis - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Styne Ashton - Fight Director

Talan Atkins - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Barbara Baddiley - Costume Maker

Sharon Baird - Dresser

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Caitlin Bakes - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Frank Bansel - Actor

Angela Barnard - Chorus

Mel Barnett - Chorus

Jacob Barry - Actor

Delia Bartle - Orchestra

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Gina Bashford - Actor

Wendy Batchelor - Actor and Singer

Ryan Beard - Performer

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Leonard Bernstein - Composer

Marian Bisset - Orchestra, Repetiteur

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Ben Blakebrough - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Sophie Bleach - Actor and Singer

Jeames Bone - Chorus

Tania Bosak - Performer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Alain Boublil - Librettist

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

James Bourke - Performer

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Sarah Bourke - Performer

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Campbell Braithwaite - Performer

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Glenn Brown - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Ella Burns - Actor and Singer

Emmah Burtt Stone - Chorus

Ryan Butterworth - Actor and Singer

Philip Button - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Charm Calabrese - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Claire Candy - Actor and Singer

Penny Carey Wells - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Finn Carter - Performer

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Andrew Casey - Director

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Andrew Castles - Orchestra

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Sam Cawthorn - Actor

Brandon Chilcott - Performer

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Therese Chilcott - Dresser

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Kristy Cleary - Actor

Lewis Cloudsdale - Actor and Singer

Paul Colegrave - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Paul Colgrave - Set and/or Property Maker

Emily Conway - Make-up Artist

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Lin Conway - Dresser

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Diana Cooper - Orchestra

Sara Cooper - Performer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Anne Cordiner - Actor

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Dan Cosgrove - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Daniel Cosgrove - Actor and Singer

Nick Cowan - Technician

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Brody Crane - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Ben Cronin - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Francis Cronin - Mechanist

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Philip Crouch - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Michaela Darlington - Chorus

Kiah Davey - Stage Manager

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Betty Davidson - Actor and Singer

Barry Davies - Actor

Shayne Davies - Choreographer

Colin Dean - Actor and Singer

Sam Dean - Chorus

Jenny Deayton - Costume Maker

Kellie Deayton - Actor

Ivano Del Pio - Actor

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Nara Dennis - Orchestra

Tim Denton - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Lucy Devine - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Veronica Dick - Costume Maker

Bob Dickason - Set and/or Property Maker

Josh Direen - Chorus

Lillian Direen - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Petr Divis - Conductor, Producer, Musical Director, Repetiteur

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Alistair Dobson - Orchestra

Phoebe Donald - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Paul Doran - Technician, Lighting Operator

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

John du Prez - Composer

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Zeb Dwyer - Chorus

Mary Eckhardt - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Charlea Edwards - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Helen Edwards - Costume Co-ordinator

Mike Edwards - Actor

Colin Ellis - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Chloe Evans - Performer

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Allison Farrow - Actor

Christopher Forbes - Chorus

Fiona Fraser - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Alessandro Frosali - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Nikki Fuda - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Shirley Gibson - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

David Gilkes - Actor

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Ryk Goddard - Performer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

George Goerss - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

John Goldsmith - Orchestra

Louisa Gordon - Stage Manager

Lucy Gott - Actor and Singer

Victor Gralak - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Jordan Graney - Actor and Singer

Clare Gray - Chorus

Lynda Gray - Dresser

Rhys Gray - Orchestra

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Jason Green - Chorus

Katie Green - Actor

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Danielle Greggs - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Glyn Hands - Orchestra

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Tess Hansen - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Chris Harris - Lighting Designer

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Meyrick Harris - Lighting Operator

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Rowan Harris - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Charles Hart - Lyricist

David Harvey - Orchestra

Bodane Hatten - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Lizzy Hickey - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Esther Hoggart - Performer

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Basil Hogios - Musical Director, Musician

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Belinda Holloway - Actor and Singer

Rosemary Holloway - Orchestra

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Winnie Holzman - Writer

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Lucie Honeyman - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Don Hopkins - Sound Designer

Reuben Hopkins - Production Manager, Lighting Designer

Hamish Houston - Orchestra

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Martin Houston - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Holly Hudson - Dancer

Matt Hunt - Actor

Sam Hunt - Hair Stylist

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Jassy Husk - Actor

Stephanie Hutchinson - Chorus

Eric Idle - Voice Over Artist, Composer, Book and Lyrics

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Melanie Irons - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Matthew Ives - Orchestra

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Rebekah Jacobson - Orchestra

Jason James - Production Manager

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Maggie James - Performer

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Kay Jamieson - Producer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Maya Jean - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Allan Jeffrey - Producer, Director

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Russell Jeffrey - Actor

Adam Jose - Choreographer, Actor

Gareth Kays - Lighting Designer

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Christine Keele - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Gemma Kelly - Performer

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Gareth Kinghorn - Assistant Stage Manager

Richard Kowaluk - Chorus

Jaime Kristen - Actor

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Finegan Kruckemeyer - Performer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Petra Laageward - Scenic Artist

Graham Lake - Actor

Bree Langridge - Actor

Jim Lasko - Director, Creator, Designer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Owen Lasko - Performer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Jabra Latham - Orchestra

Arthur Laurents - Writer

Cassie Le Fevre - Actor

Emily Le Rossignol - Musician

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Andrew Legg - Choir Master/Mistress

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Zachary Lennon - Actor

Anne Lennon George - Assistant Producer

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Ann Lennon-George - Production Manager

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Sammie Lester - Chorus

Danielle Lipscombe - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Emily Lowe - Actor and Singer

Morgan Lunn - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Samantha Lush - Chorus

Andrew Macdonald - Lighting Designer

Andrew MacDonald - Lighting Designer

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Ian Mace - Various

Kate Madden - Dancer

Ashton Maggs - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Gypsy Mallam - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Elizabeth Man - Actor and Singer

Linda Manaena - Publicist

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Faye Manson - Costume Maker

Sandie McKay - Assistant Stage Manager

Tony McKendrick - Photographer

Madeline McKibben - Actor and Singer

Sophie McKibben - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Karen McMullen - Chorus

Greg Methe - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Rachel Mirk - Chorus

Sam Mitchell - Chorus

Simon Mitchell - Mechanist

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Holly Molnar - Dancer

Leiz Moore - Production Manager, Producer

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Mark Morgan - Actor

Nicholas Morgan - Acrobat

Essie Morris - Performer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Sarah Morrisby - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Adela Morton - Actor and Singer

Tayla Moschogianis - Performer

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Jill Munro - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Tim Munro - Lighting Designer

Justus Neumann - Performer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Emily Newtown - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Lucy Nichols - Performer

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Michael Nikerrud - Orchestra

Prairie Nischler - Actor and Singer

Jack Norris - Actor

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Adam Nunn - Actor

Jennifer O'Halloran - Chorus

Patrick O'Halloran - Actor

Lauren O'Keefe - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Jessica Oakley - Actor

Cassie Ogle - Performer

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Olivia Osborne - Dancer

Kelly Oway - Musician

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Nick Paine - Chorus

Paul Parnell - Orchestra

Suzen Parnell - Designer

Iestyn Parry - Orchestra, Repetiteur

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Raine Paul - Assistant Stage Manager

Gautier Pavlovic-Hobba - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Jake Percy - Performer

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Sarah Phillips - Assistant Stage Manager

Noah Poole - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Sharon Prero - Actor and Singer

Will Pridmore - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Sean Priest - Orchestra

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Chris Pullen - Chorus

Celeste Quinn - Musical Director

Tatjana Radisic - Costume Designer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Bethany Reece - Dancer

Thomas Reynolds - Performer

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Tim Rice - Lyricist

Grant Rimon - Actor and Singer

Lisa Roberts-Scott - Actor

Daniel Robertson - Performer

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Joey Ruigrok van der Werven - Designer, Creator

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Sophie Sangwell - Performer

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Harris Sari - Chorus

Claude-Michel Schonberg - Composer

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Amelia Schroter - Actor

Robert Schultz - Orchestra

Stephen Schwartz - Music and Lyrics

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Louise Self - Actor

Bernice Shepperd - Hair Stylist

Taylah Shirley - Performer

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Andrew Short - Actor

Anita Simeoni - Costume Maker

Nicole Simms-Farrow - Actor

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Alec Simpson - Chorus

Matt Skinner - Actor

Michael Slad - Scenic Artist

Ben Smart - Orchestra

Adam Smee - Actor

Bruce Smee - Designer

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Terry Smee - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Maraika Smit - Orchestra

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Ben Smith - Actor

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Janet Smith - Dresser

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Rae Smith - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Karen Smithies - Orchestra, Assistant Musical Director, Repetiteur

Stephen Sondheim - Lyricist

Megan Stein - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Dean Stevenson - Musician

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Richard Stilgoe - Book and Lyrics

Styne - Actor

Zoe Suckling - Orchestra

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Kieran Sullivan - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Connor Sweeney - Actor

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Jacqui Swift - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Patrick Taskunas - Actor and Singer

Thomas Taylor - Actor

Leigh Tesch - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Fleur Thiemeyer - Costume Designer

Christopher Thomas - Actor

Erik Thomsen - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Coral Tulloch - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Justin Turner - Actor

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Pip Tyrrell - Actor

Emma Tyzack-Price - Dancer

Cameron Van Der Steege - Mechanist

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Deborah Vaughan - Editor

Luke Visentin - Performer

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Roz Watkins - Costume Designer

Chris Watts - Properties Master / Mistress

Helen Watts - Costume Maker

Dylan Wells - Performer

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Justin Wigg - Actor

Crystal Wiggins - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Wilma Wigmore - Costume Maker, Costume Co-ordinator

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Lucy Wilkins - Hair Stylist

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Ian Williams - Director

Patrick Williams - Actor

Jessica Wilson - Producer, Director, Creator

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Katie Wilson - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Lucy Wilson - Performer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Sophie Wilson - Chorus

  • Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010

Eliza Withers - Actor and Singer

Mark Wojcik - Performer, Production Manager, Producer

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Emma Wolfe - Actor and Singer

Craig Wood - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2009

Leah Woodberry - Actor

John X - Actor

John Xintavelonis - Producer

Daniel Zika - Lighting Designer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Craig Wellington Productions

The Tasmanian Theatre Unit Trust

Old Nick Company Inc.

Exit Left Productions

Origin Theatrical

RACT Insurance

Salamanca Arts Centre

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Tasmanian Musical Theatre Crew

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Ten Days on the Island Limited

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

The Really Useful Group Limited

The Show Company

  • Wicked, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 2017

Theatre Royal Management Board

Identifier 450798