Contributor Ingrid Steinborner
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Dancer, Performer
Events

Dancer

Performer

Felicia Hick - Performer, Dancer

Anne-Marie Colebrook - Dancer

Kirsty Radestock - Dancer, Choreographer

Simi Roche - Choreographer, Director

Jodi Ward - Dancer

Emilie White - Dancer

Johanna Allen - Soprano

Imelda Baligod - Violinist

Sarah Bartsch - Contralto

Jodi Bilsborow - Dancer

Ian Boath - Actor and Singer

Cherie Boogaart - Soprano

Theresa Boxall - Dancer

Elizabeth Cameron Dalman - Dancer

Gigi Chan - Contralto

Naida Chinner - Performer

Cindy Clark - Costume Designer

Loressa Clisby - Designer

Carolyn Collins - Tenor

Mary J Cornelius - Assistant Stage Manager

Sarah Jane Croser - Stage Manager

Adam de la Halle - Composer

Ninian Donald - Dancer

Angela Dowd - Dancer

Angela Dowdand - Dancer

Natalie Duce - Dancer

Grahame Dudley - Musical Director

Brett Fitzsimmons - Musician

Frank Ford - Stage Director

Kristy Foster - Dancer

Jacqui Garbett - Production Manager

Catherine Gardner - Dancer

Philip Glass - Composer

Alexandra Graham - Dancer, Choreographer

Jacki Granthem - Soprano

Marnie Greenrod - Soprano

Jenni Greenslade - Dancer

Michelle Grootenboer - Actor and Singer

Jason Groves - Lighting Designer

Adam Hardcastle - Baritone

Robert Hornung - Violist

Dwayne Hueppauf - Actor and Singer

Monica Jacobs - Dancer

Richard Jasiowski - Sound Designer

Mollie Joyce - Choreographer, Dancer

Renae Kerber - Contralto

Rollo Kiek - Lighting Designer

Monica Laczofy - Pianist

Heather Laidlaw - Dancer

Natasha Lamb - Violist

Steven Lanigan-O'Keefe - Actor and Singer

Katrina Lazaroff - Dancer

Lesley Lewis - Musical Director

Fiona Lines - Musician

Alison Lloyd - Choreographer, Dancer

Mattias Lower - Actor and Singer

Jenni Lush - Dancer

Alexander McDonell - Musician

Belinda Mitten - Dancer, Choreographer

Jinrich Mokros - Baritone

Amity Murch - Harpist

Sally Musolino - Dancer

Russell Newman - Stage Manager

Padma Newsome - Violist

Tanya Noll - Dancer, Choreographer

Margaret Pearce - Soprano

Nerissa Pearce - Pianist

Amanda Phillips - Choreographer, Dancer

Nina Pichugin - Musician

Donna Pinnington - Choreographer, Dancer

Rachel Pledge - Violist

Michele Poole - Choreographer, Dancer

Allison Priolo - Dancer

Nicholas Pyrros - Designer

Victoria Rieger - Musician

Eloise Riggs - Dancer

Peter Riley - Lighting Designer

Gemma Roberts - Soprano

Marcus Roberts - Assistant Stage Manager

David Roche - Director

Kirralee Roe - Soprano

Samantha Rubenhold - Soprano

Kerry Sampson - Actor and Singer

Matthew Shakeshaft - Violinist

David Thelander - Actor and Singer

Penelope Thomas - Dancer

Meg Tucker - Actor and Singer

Solon Ulbrich - Performer

Ingrid Voorendt - Dancer

Anthony Waack - Actor and Singer

Tamera Walsh - Dancer

Stephen Whittington - Production Coordinator

Adelaide Fringe Festival

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

Adelaide University Dance Course

Ausdance

Dancecraft Studios

Diat Alferink

Elder Conservatorium Early Music Workshop

Matter

River Desert Sea

Ronin Dance Comany

South Australian Children's Ballet Company

Tangent Productions

The Elder Conservatorium of Music

Identifier 240907