Contributor Steven Golding
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Choreographer, Dancer, Stage Manager
Events

Dancer

Choreographer

  • Take 2, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1994

Production Manager

  • Take 2, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1994

Stage Manager

Rachelle Bliss - Dancer

Catherine Gardner - Dancer, Choreographer

Ingrid Voorendt - Choreographer, Dancer

Natasha Bone - Dancer, Choreographer

  • Take 2, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1994
  • Unexposed Construct, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 11 November 1993

Bronwyn Brooker - Dancer

  • Disorient Express, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998
  • Tick, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998

Naida Chinner - Dancer

Sarah Darwent - Dancer, Choreographer

  • Take 2, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1994
  • Unexposed Construct, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 11 November 1993

Katrina Driver - Choreographer, Dancer

Melissa Feather - Dancer

  • Disorient Express, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998
  • Tick, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998

Joanne Gadsby - Dancer

  • Take 2, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1994
  • Unexposed Construct, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 11 November 1993

Paula Goldsworthy - Dancer

  • Disorient Express, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998
  • Tick, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998

Natalie Palmer - Dancer

Lisa Phelan - Dancer

  • Disorient Express, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998
  • Tick, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998

Jane Pirani - Choreographer

Adrian Robertson - Dancer

  • Disorient Express, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998
  • Tick, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998

David Roche - Choreographer, Director

  • Take 2, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1994
  • Unexposed Construct, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 11 November 1993

Simi Roche - Producer, Choreographer, Director, Production Manager

Skye Sewell - Dancer

  • Disorient Express, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998
  • Tick, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998

Suzanne Siebert - Dancer, Assistant Stage Manager

Martin Smith - Lighting Designer

Robert Street - Dancer

  • Disorient Express, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998
  • Tick, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998

ISSIMO - Composer, Musician

Athena Aktipis - Choreographer, Dancer

Natalya Alessi - Dancer

  • Tick, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998

Victor Bramich - Dancer

Peta Bull - Dancer

Debbie Clements - Dramaturg

Ann-Marie Colbrook - Dancer

  • Take 2, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1994

Amity Culver - Dancer

  • Tick, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998

Mahani Dean - Dancer

Jaklin Eliott - Dancer

Nicole Fechner - Dancer

Anne Gitsham - Dancer

Alexandra Graham - Dancer

  • Take 2, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1994

Joanne Green - Dancer

Jenni Greenslade - Dancer

  • Take 2, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1994

Kim Hales-McCarthur - Dancer

Emma Hambour - Dancer

  • Take 2, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1994

Adam Horton - Dancer

Kynan Hughes - Dancer

Melinda Hughes - Dancer, Choreographer

  • Take 2, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1994

Mollie Joyce - Stage Manager

  • Take 2, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1994

Abigail Klopper - Dancer

  • Tick, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998

Anne-Marie Kohn - Dancer

Norman Kupke - Lighting Designer

Melissa Laing - Dancer

Zoe Lewis - Dancer

Vashti Liebeknecht - Dancer, Choreographer

  • Take 2, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1994

Glen Lo - Dancer

  • Tick, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998

Tammy Marsland - Dancer

Rebecca May - Dancer

  • Tick, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998

Riannon McLean - Dancer

Catie Medlin - Choreographer, Dancer

  • Take 2, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1994

Tanya Miles - Dancer

  • Tick, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998

Sally Musolino - Dancer

  • Take 2, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1994

Janelle Nathan - Dancer

  • Tick, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998

Tanya Noll - Dancer

  • Take 2, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1994

Ruth Osborne - Artistic Director

  • Tick, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998

Jillian Page - Dancer

Brian Parker - Dancer

Susan Peacock - Choreographer

  • Tick, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998

Donna Pinnington - Dancer

  • Take 2, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1994

Allison Priolo - Dancer

  • Take 2, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1994

Dianne Reid - Choreographer

Andre Reynaud - Designer

Peter Riley - Lighting Designer

  • Take 2, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1994

Suzanne Robertson - Dancer

  • Tick, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998

Meredith Russell - Designer

Louise Rutherford - Dancer, Choreographer

  • Take 2, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1994

Tamesin Scott - Dancer

Delia Silvan - Dancer

Aimee Smith - Dancer

  • Tick, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998

John Spooner - Projectionist

Nicola Starick - Dancer

Georgina Starr - Choreographer, Dancer

Leanne Stewart - Choreographer, Dancer

  • Take 2, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1994

Jason Sweeney - Actor

Tania Tabacchi - Dancer

Lucia Tomecko - Dancer

Jodi Ward - Dancer

  • Take 2, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1994

Jessyka Watson-Galbraith - Dancer

  • Tick, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998

Nicole Woods - Dancer

  • Tick, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998

Sharon Yee - Dancer

Adelaide University Dance Course

  • Take 2, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1994
  • Unexposed Construct, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 11 November 1993

Champagne Fairs

Dancenorth

Steps Youth Dance Company

  • Tick, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998
Identifier 239550