Contributor Storm Helmore
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Dancer
Events

Dancer

Performer

Susan Peacock - Choreographer

Tyrone Robinson - Dancer

Kirby Brierty - Stage Manager

  • Reflect, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2014
  • Reflect, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 3 May 2013

Kynan Hughes - Dancer

  • Reflect, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2014
  • Reflect, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 3 May 2013

Andrew Lake - Lighting Designer

  • Reflect, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2014
  • Reflect, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 3 May 2013

Jenni Large - Dancer

  • Reflect, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2014
  • Reflect, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 3 May 2013

Bernadette Lewis - Dancer

  • Reflect, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2014
  • Reflect, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 3 May 2013

Ben Taaffe - Sound Artist

  • Reflect, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2014
  • Reflect, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 3 May 2013

Heath Barrett - Performer

Victoria Bonnet - Dancer

Tiffany Burton - Dancer

Ben Chapman - Dancer

Ben Cobham - Lighting Designer

Thea Constantino - Designer

Immanuel Dado - Dancer

Kylie Fipps - Dancer

Sam Fox - Creator, Director, Choreographer

Rosie Gregory - Dancer

Blaine Hall-Jones - Dancer

Martin Hansen - Choreographer

Sinead Harte - Dancer

Yilin Kong - Dancer

Annabelle Lefebvre - Dancer

Bianca Martin - Performer

Anya McKee - Dancer

Amy Nilsen - Dancer

Rachel Arianne Ogle - Choreographer, Performer

Carl Sciberras - Dancer

Niharika Senapati - Dancer

Ben Shaw - Lighting Designer

Aaron Smeding - Dancer

Stina - Composer

Elizabeth Warren - Designer

James Welsby - Performer

Jamie Winbank - Dancer

Rosslyn Wythes - Dancer

Hydra Poesis

Malthouse Theatre

Performing Lines WA

  • Reflect, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 3 May 2013

Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts

Identifier 455708